We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 2 6 6 6
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

7 8 6 3 2 4

Semi final

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

3 3 6 6 3
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 6 4 4 6

Semi final

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

3 6 7 7 6
Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (3)

R. Nadal (3)

6 3 6 4 2

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 6 5 7
Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (9)

M. Berrettini (9)

3 2 7 7 5

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (3)

R. Nadal (3)

6 4 6 6
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (10)

D. Schwartzman (10)

3 6 4 0

Quarter final

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 7 7 7
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

3 6 3 5

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

6 6 6
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

4 1 1

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 6 4 6
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

4 4 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 6 7
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (12)

P. C. Busta (12)

3 2 5

Round of 16

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin (22)

C. Garin (22)

2 1 5
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

6 6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

6 6 6
Japon
Kei Nishikori

Kei Nishikori

K. Nishikori

4 1 1

Round of 16

Withdrawal

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (9)

M. Berrettini (9)

Suisse
Roger Federer

Roger Federer (8)

R. Federer (8)

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (10)

D. Schwartzman (10)

7 11 6 7
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 9 4 5

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 7 6 2 6 6 4
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

7 9 7 7 1 0 0

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (3)

R. Nadal (3)

7 6 6
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (18)

J. Sinner (18)

5 3 0

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka (32)

R. Opelka (32)

4 2 4
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (15)

C. Ruud (15)

6 3 6 6 6 6 5
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

7 7 2 7 8 0 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (27)

F. Fognini (27)

4 1 3
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Kei Nishikori

Kei Nishikori

K. Nishikori

7 0
Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen (Q)

H. Laaksonen (Q)

5 0

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

6 7 6
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

2 5 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

1 7 2 2
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin (22)

C. Garin (22)

6 5 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Steve Johnson

Steve Johnson

S. Johnson

4 4 2
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (12)

P. C. Busta (12)

6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

5 6 7 7 6
États-Unis
John Isner

John Isner (31)

J. Isner (31)

7 3 6 3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (10)

D. Schwartzman (10)

6 6 6
Allemagne
Philipp Kohlschreiber

Philipp Kohlschreiber (PR)

P. Kohlschreiber (PR)

4 2 1

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (Q)

C. Alcaraz (Q)

4 6 3 2
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (18)

J. Sinner (18)

6 7 6
Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

1 5 3

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 6
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

1 4 1

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (3)

R. Nadal (3)

6 6 6
Angleterre
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

3 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (9)

M. Berrettini (9)

7 8 6 6
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

6 6 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

6 5 7 7 6 4 5
Suisse
Roger Federer

Roger Federer (8)

R. Federer (8)

7 7 6 3 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

6 4 3 6 3
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

3 6 6 3 6

2nd round

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

3 7 7 6 2 6 3
États-Unis
Steve Johnson

Steve Johnson

S. Johnson

6 6 2 7 7 3 6

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (27)

F. Fognini (27)

7 8 6 6
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 6 1 2

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald (Q)

M. McDonald (Q)

6 6 6 7 3 6
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin (22)

C. Garin (22)

4 4 7 9 6 8

2nd round

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 6 6
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

3 4 3

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

7 7 6 6 3 6
Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

6 2 1 7 7 4

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka (32)

R. Opelka (32)

6 6 3 7
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

3 2 6 5

2nd round

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic

F. Krajinovic

6 6 1 6 5
États-Unis
John Isner

John Isner (31)

J. Isner (31)

7 8 6 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

4 6 3 6 6
Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

6 1 6 3 2

2nd round

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (23)

K. Khachanov (23)

6 2 6 4 4
Japon
Kei Nishikori

Kei Nishikori

K. Nishikori

4 6 2 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 6 5 2 6
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (Q)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (Q)

4 4 7 6 4

2nd round

Finished

Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen (Q)

H. Laaksonen (Q)

6 2 6 6
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (11)

R. B. Agut (11)

3 6 3 2

2nd round

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (15)

C. Ruud (15)

6 6 6
Pologne
Kamil Majchrzak

Kamil Majchrzak (PR)

K. Majchrzak (PR)

3 2 4

2nd round

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

4 4 6 6 6
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6 3 2 3

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

7 7 6 7 7
Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin (Q)

R. Safiullin (Q)

6 4 3 6 1

2nd round

Finished

France
Enzo Couacaud

Enzo Couacaud (WC)

E. Couacaud (WC)

6 3 4 4
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (12)

P. C. Busta (12)

2 6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul

T. Paul

6 1 4 3
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

3 6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (28)

N. Basilashvili (28)

4 2 4
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (Q)

C. Alcaraz (Q)

6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Angleterre
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

4 6 6 6
Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

6 3 3 2

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (3)

R. Nadal (3)

6 7 6
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

0 5 2

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis

F. Bagnis

5 6 1 4
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

7 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

2 6 6 4 2
Suisse
Roger Federer

Roger Federer (8)

R. Federer (8)

6 2 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (21)

A. d. Minaur (21)

4 1 6 1
Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

6 6 3 6

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (9)

M. Berrettini (9)

6 6 6
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

3 3 2

2nd round

Finished

Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

5 6 6 4 0
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

7 2 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 6
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

3 2 4

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (18)

J. Sinner (18)

6 7 3 6
Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

1 5 6 3

2nd round

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

5 3 2
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

7 6 6

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (30)

T. Fritz (30)

3 2 6 4
Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

6 6 3 6

2nd round

Finished

Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

6 2 6 6
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (14)

G. Monfils (14)

0 6 4 3

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (10)

D. Schwartzman (10)

6 6 6
Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

4 2 4

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne
Philipp Kohlschreiber

Philipp Kohlschreiber (PR)

P. Kohlschreiber (PR)

6 7 7 4 6
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (24)

A. Karatsev (24)

3 6 4 6 1

2nd round

Finished

Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

6 7 7
Italie
Andreas Seppi

Andreas Seppi

A. Seppi

4 5 5

1st round

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (Q)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (Q)

6 5 6 4 6 6 6
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (19)

H. Hurkacz (19)

7 7 7 7 2 2 4

1st round

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

7 8 6 6
France
Jeremy Chardy

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

6 6 3 1

1st round

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (18)

J. Sinner (18)

6 4 6 4 7 6
France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert

P. H. Herbert

1 6 7 7 5 4

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Steve Johnson

Steve Johnson

S. Johnson

6 5 3 6 6 6
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

7 7 6 4 2 1

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer (Q)

M. Marterer (Q)

4 1 6 3
Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic

F. Krajinovic

6 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (LL)

F. Cerundolo (LL)

3 4 3
Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6 6 7 7 6
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

7 8 1 6 5 4

1st round

Finished

Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

6 3 6 7
Allemagne
Peter Gojowczyk

Peter Gojowczyk (LL)

P. Gojowczyk (LL)

2 6 4 5

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Sam Querrey

Sam Querrey

S. Querrey

6 2 3 4
États-Unis
John Isner

John Isner (31)

J. Isner (31)

7 7 6 6

1st round

Finished

Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot

R. Albot

1 6 0 1
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

6 2 6 6

1st round

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (15)

C. Ruud (15)

5 6 6 7 7
France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

7 2 1 6 4

1st round

Finished

Angleterre
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

7 7 7 6
États-Unis
Bjorn Fratangelo

Bjorn Fratangelo (Q)

B. Fratangelo (Q)

5 6 5 2

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul

T. Paul

6 6 4 4 10
Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell (WC)

C. O'Connell (WC)

2 4 6 6 8

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 6 6
Kazakhstan
Mikhail Kukushkin

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

4 4 3

1st round

Finished

Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin (Q)

R. Safiullin (Q)

7 7 1 6 6
Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner (Q)

C. Taberner (Q)

6 4 6 0 2

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

4 5 6 6 6
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem (4)

D. Thiem (4)

6 7 3 4 4

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

3 3 6 6 6
Allemagne
Oscar Otte

Oscar Otte (Q)

O. Otte (Q)

6 6 2 2 0

1st round

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

3 7 12 6 2 5
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 6 10 7 7 7

1st round

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (16)

G. Dimitrov (16)

6 6 5 0
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

2 4 7 3

1st round

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 3 6 4 3
États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald (Q)

M. McDonald (Q)

4 6 7 7 6

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

6 4 6 6 2
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin (22)

C. Garin (22)

3 6 7 8 6

1st round

Finished

Japon
Kei Nishikori

Kei Nishikori

K. Nishikori

6 6 4 6 4 6
Italie
Alessandro Giannessi

Alessandro Giannessi (Q)

A. Giannessi (Q)

4 7 7 3 6 4

1st round

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 6 7 7
France
Gilles Simon

Gilles Simon

G. Simon

4 1 6 5

1st round

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (23)

K. Khachanov (23)

6 6 6
République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

1 2 3

1st round

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

1 6 6 6
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (25)

D. Evans (25)

6 3 3 4

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Mario Vilella Martinez

Mario Vilella Martinez (Q)

M. V. Martinez (Q)

4 4 2
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (11)

R. B. Agut (11)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

6 7 7 7
Colombie
Daniel Galan

Daniel Galan (Q)

D. Galan (Q)

3 6 4 5

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

1 3 6 2
Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen (Q)

H. Laaksonen (Q)

6 6 4 6

1st round

Finished

Slovaquie
Norbert Gombos

Norbert Gombos

N. Gombos

3 4 3
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (12)

P. C. Busta (12)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

6 3 4 3
France
Enzo Couacaud

Enzo Couacaud (WC)

E. Couacaud (WC)

7 7 6 6

1st round

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

3 3 5
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

6 6 7

1st round

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 6
États-Unis
Tennys Sandgren

Tennys Sandgren

T. Sandgren

2 4 2

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka (32)

R. Opelka (32)

6 6 6
Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

3 2 4

1st round

Finished

Italie
Salvatore Caruso

Salvatore Caruso

S. Caruso

4 6 6 4 2
Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

6 3 7 7 6

1st round

Finished

France
Lucas Pouille

Lucas Pouille

L. Pouille

3 1 3
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Kevin Anderson

Kevin Anderson

K. Anderson

5 4 6 6 4
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

7 6 2 7 7

1st round

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (9)

M. Berrettini (9)

6 6 4 6
Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel (Q)

T. Daniel (Q)

0 4 6 4

1st round

Finished

France
Hugo Gaston

Hugo Gaston (WC)

H. Gaston (WC)

1 4 2
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (10)

D. Schwartzman (10)

6 6 6
Taïwan
Yen-Hsun Lu

Yen-Hsun Lu (PR)

Y. H. Lu (PR)

2 2 3

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 7 7 6
Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

3 6 4 2

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (3)

R. Nadal (3)

6 6 7 7
Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

3 2 6 3

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Philipp Kohlschreiber

Philipp Kohlschreiber (PR)

P. Kohlschreiber (PR)

7 7 6 2 6
Espagne
Fernando Verdasco

Fernando Verdasco

F. Verdasco

6 3 2 6 4

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis

F. Bagnis

7 6 6
France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi (WC)

B. Bonzi (WC)

5 3 4

1st round

Finished

Italie
Andreas Seppi

Andreas Seppi

A. Seppi

6 7 10 4 6
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (20)

F. A. Aliassime (20)

3 6 8 6 4

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 6 6 4 4
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (14)

G. Monfils (14)

1 7 8 6 6

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 7 8 4 3 6
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

3 6 6 6 6 4

1st round

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

5 6 5 2
Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

7 3 7 6

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Jenson Brooksby

Jenson Brooksby (Q)

J. Brooksby (Q)

3 4 4
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (24)

A. Karatsev (24)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (28)

N. Basilashvili (28)

6 6 0 6
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

4 3 6 2

1st round

Finished

Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

6 6 2 6
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert (29)

U. Humbert (29)

4 4 6 4

1st round

Finished

Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

6 0 4 6 6
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

4 6 6 2 2

1st round

Finished

Japon
Yasutaka Uchiyama

Yasutaka Uchiyama

Y. Uchiyama

6 1 2 4
Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

3 6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (21)

A. d. Minaur (21)

6 6 7 7
Italie
Stefano Travaglia

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

2 4 6 4

1st round

Finished

France
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

J. W. Tsonga

4 2 6 6 5
Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

6 6 3 7 7

1st round

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

6 7 7 7
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin (13)

D. Goffin (13)

0 5 6 3

1st round

Finished

France
Mathias Bourgue

Mathias Bourgue (WC)

M. Bourgue (WC)

3 3 4
Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (30)

T. Fritz (30)

6 6 6
Portugal
Joao Sousa

Joao Sousa

J. Sousa

4 2 4

1st round

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

7 8 6 6
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech (WC)

A. Rinderknech (WC)

6 6 1 2

1st round

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

7 6 6
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (26)

L. Sonego (26)

5 4 4

1st round

Finished

Ouzbékistan
Denis Istomin

Denis Istomin (Q)

D. Istomin (Q)

2 4 3
Suisse
Roger Federer

Roger Federer (8)

R. Federer (8)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Pologne
Kamil Majchrzak

Kamil Majchrzak (PR)

K. Majchrzak (PR)

6 2 6 6
France
Arthur Cazaux

Arthur Cazaux (WC)

A. Cazaux (WC)

4 6 4 4

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (Q)

C. Alcaraz (Q)

6 2 6 7 7
Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Q)

B. Z. Miralles (Q)

3 6 1 6 4

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

4 2 2
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (27)

F. Fognini (27)

6 6 6
France
Gregoire Barrere

Gregoire Barrere (WC)

G. Barrere (WC)

4 1 4