2023 results

Finale

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (3)

N. Djokovic (3)

7 7 6 7
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

6 1 3 5

Semi final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

3 7 1 1
Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (3)

N. Djokovic (3)

6 5 6 6

Semi final

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

6 6 6
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (22)

A. Zverev (22)

3 4 0

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (3)

N. Djokovic (3)

4 7 7 6 6
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (11)

K. Khachanov (11)

6 6 0 2 4

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6 7 7
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

2 1 6 5

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (22)

A. Zverev (22)

6 3 6 6
Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

4 6 3 4

Quarter final

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

1 2 6 3
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

6 6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (11)

K. Khachanov (11)

1 6 7 9 6
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

6 4 6 7 1

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (3)

N. Djokovic (3)

6 6 6
Pérou
Juan Pablo Varillas

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

3 2 2

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6 6
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (17)

L. Musetti (17)

3 2 2

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner (Q)

S. Ofner (Q)

5 3 0
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

7 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

6 3 5 5
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

7 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

7 7 3 6 1 7 10
Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (23)

F. Cerundolo (23)

6 3 6 4 6 6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (28)

G. Dimitrov (28)

1 4 3
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (22)

A. Zverev (22)

6 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

7 10 6 6
Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka (27)

Y. Nishioka (27)

6 8 0 1

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (11)

K. Khachanov (11)

6 6 3 7 7
Australie
Thanasi Kokkinakis

Thanasi Kokkinakis (WC)

T. Kokkinakis (WC)

4 1 6 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

5 0 6 7 7 6
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

7 6 3 6 5 3

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini

F. Fognini

7 3 5 6 4
Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner (Q)

S. Ofner (Q)

5 6 7 1 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (3)

N. Djokovic (3)

7 7 7 7 6
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (29)

A. D. Fokina (29)

6 4 6 5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (17)

L. Musetti (17)

6 6 6
Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (14)

C. Norrie (14)

1 2 4

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

2 2 3
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pérou
Juan Pablo Varillas

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

3 6 7 7 4 6
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (13)

H. Hurkacz (13)

6 3 6 3 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6 6
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (26)

D. Shapovalov (26)

1 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Chine
Zhizhen Zhang

Zhizhen Zhang

Z. Zhang

6 4 1 4
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

4 6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka (27)

Y. Nishioka (27)

3 7 10 2 6 6
Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild (Q)

T. S. Wild (Q)

6 6 8 6 4 0

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (15)

B. Coric (15)

3 6 5 2
Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

6 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

6 6 6
Argentine
Genaro Alberto Olivieri

Genaro Alberto Olivieri (Q)

G. A. Olivieri (Q)

4 1 3

Round of 32

Finished

Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

6 6 6 7 6
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

2 3 7 9 3

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (23)

F. Cerundolo (23)

3 6 6 7
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (9)

T. Fritz (9)

6 3 4 5

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

4 3 1
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (28)

G. Dimitrov (28)

6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (22)

A. Zverev (22)

3 7 7 6 7 7
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (12)

F. Tiafoe (12)

6 6 3 1 6 5

2nd round

Finished

Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner (Q)

S. Ofner (Q)

6 7 7 6
États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda (24)

S. Korda (24)

3 6 1 4

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

3 6 4 2
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini

F. Fognini

6 7 7 6
Australie
Jason Kubler

Jason Kubler

J. Kubler

4 6 5 2

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

6 6 7 7
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

4 3 6 3

2nd round

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

6 5 3 7 7 3
Australie
Thanasi Kokkinakis

Thanasi Kokkinakis (WC)

T. Kokkinakis (WC)

3 7 6 6 4 6

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

7 7 6 6
Portugal
Nuno Borges

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

6 3 4 3

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

2 6 3 3
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (26)

D. Shapovalov (26)

6 3 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (19)

R. B. Agut (19)

6 6 3 1 1
Pérou
Juan Pablo Varillas

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

1 4 6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 3 6 6
Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

1 6 1 2

2nd round

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (11)

K. Khachanov (11)

6 6 6
Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot (Q)

R. Albot (Q)

3 4 2

2nd round

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

3 7 7 15 6 5 4
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (13)

H. Hurkacz (13)

6 5 6 13 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

France
Luca Van Assche

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche

L. V. Assche

4 3 6 6
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (29)

A. D. Fokina (29)

6 6 7 8

2nd round

Finished

France
Lucas Pouille

Lucas Pouille (Q)

L. Pouille (Q)

1 3 3
Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (14)

C. Norrie (14)

6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

4 2 6 3
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

6 6 3 6

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (17)

L. Musetti (17)

6 6 6
Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

1 1 2

2nd round

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (3)

N. Djokovic (3)

7 7 6 6
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 2 0 3

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

6 7 7 6
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (18)

A. d. Minaur (18)

3 6 2 3

2nd round

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (15)

B. Coric (15)

6 4 4 6 6
Argentine
Pedro Cachin

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

3 6 6 3 4

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Giulio Zeppieri

Giulio Zeppieri (Q)

G. Zeppieri (Q)

3 2 6 5
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

6 6 4 7

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (8)

J. Sinner (8)

7 7 6 7 6 6 4 5
Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

6 0 7 9 1 7 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka (27)

Y. Nishioka (27)

4 6 7 6
Australie
Max Purcell

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

6 2 5 4

2nd round

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 4 3 4
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (28)

G. Dimitrov (28)

7 7 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

3 6 4 3
Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild (Q)

T. S. Wild (Q)

6 3 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Thiago Agustin Tirante

Thiago Agustin Tirante (Q)

T. A. Tirante (Q)

6 3 3 4
Chine
Zhizhen Zhang

Zhizhen Zhang

Z. Zhang

7 7 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (Q)

A. Karatsev (Q)

6 3 5 2
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (12)

F. Tiafoe (12)

3 6 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Genaro Alberto Olivieri

Genaro Alberto Olivieri (Q)

G. A. Olivieri (Q)

7 9 3 6 7 7
Italie
Andrea Vavassori

Andrea Vavassori (Q)

A. Vavassori (Q)

6 7 6 4 6 3

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (16)

T. Paul (16)

6 1 4 5
Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

3 6 6 7

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 6 6
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

2 3 2

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (23)

F. Cerundolo (23)

6 6 6
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann (LL)

Y. Hanfmann (LL)

3 3 4

2nd round

Finished

France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

6 4 3 4
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (9)

T. Fritz (9)

2 6 6 6

2nd round

Withdrawal

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils

G. Monfils

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (22)

A. Zverev (22)

6 6 6
Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

4 2 1

1st round

Finished

Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

3 7 4 6 4
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (13)

H. Hurkacz (13)

6 5 6 2 6

1st round

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (11)

K. Khachanov (11)

3 1 6 6 6
France
Constant Lestienne

Constant Lestienne

C. Lestienne

6 6 2 1 3

1st round

Finished

Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner (Q)

S. Ofner (Q)

6 7 8 6
États-Unis
Maxime Cressy

Maxime Cressy

M. Cressy

4 6 6 2

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez (Q)

P. Martinez (Q)

4 6 6 5 3
Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

6 2 0 7 6

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Patrick Kypson

Patrick Kypson (WC)

P. Kypson (WC)

3 2 6 1
Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot (Q)

R. Albot (Q)

6 6 4 6

1st round

Finished

Australie
Thanasi Kokkinakis

Thanasi Kokkinakis (WC)

T. Kokkinakis (WC)

6 6 6
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (20)

D. Evans (20)

4 4 4

1st round

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 5 6 6
France
Hugo Grenier

Hugo Grenier (WC)

H. Grenier (WC)

3 7 1 3

1st round

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

5 3 6 6 7
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

7 6 4 7 9

1st round

Finished

Australie
Jason Kubler

Jason Kubler

J. Kubler

1 6 6 3 6
Argentine
Facundo Acosta

Facundo Acosta (LL)

F. Acosta (LL)

6 3 4 6 1

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
John Isner

John Isner

J. Isner

4 7 6 3 6 6 9
Portugal
Nuno Borges

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

6 5 7 7 4 7 11

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

4 5 4
États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda (24)

S. Korda (24)

6 7 6

1st round

Finished

Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

2 6 6 6
Colombie
Daniel Galan

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

6 3 0 2

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

7 7 6 6
États-Unis
Emilio Nava

Emilio Nava (Q)

E. Nava (Q)

6 5 3 2

1st round

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (17)

L. Musetti (17)

7 6 6
Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

5 2 4

1st round

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

1 6 3 4
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

6 3 6 6

1st round

Finished

France
Arthur Cazaux

#TeamYoungTalents

Arthur Cazaux (WC)

A. Cazaux (WC)

1 3 6 4
France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

6 6 4 6

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton (30)

B. Shelton (30)

4 6 3 3
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

6 3 6 6

1st round

Finished

Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

7 4 6 7 7
Allemagne
Oscar Otte

Oscar Otte

O. Otte

5 6 1 6 2

1st round

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

3 3 1
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

France
Lucas Pouille

Lucas Pouille (Q)

L. Pouille (Q)

6 6 6
Autriche
Jurij Rodionov

Jurij Rodionov (LL)

J. Rodionov (LL)

2 4 3

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

4 5 6 6 3
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (26)

D. Shapovalov (26)

6 7 4 3 6

1st round

Finished

France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire (WC)

B. Paire (WC)

5 6 6 1 4
Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (14)

C. Norrie (14)

7 4 3 6 6

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles (32)

B. Z. Miralles (32)

6 7 7 2 0 4
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

1 6 5 6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

1 7 1 3
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (18)

A. d. Minaur (18)

6 5 6 6

1st round

Finished

Chine
Juncheng Shang

Juncheng Shang (Q)

J. Shang (Q)

6 6 2 3 1
Pérou
Juan Pablo Varillas

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

4 2 6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

4 0
Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

6 1

1st round

Finished

Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

3 7 7 1 2
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (Q)

A. Karatsev (Q)

6 6 4 6 6

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (19)

R. B. Agut (19)

7 7 6 6
Chine
Yibing Wu

Yibing Wu

Y. Wu

6 4 1 1

1st round

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (10)

F. A. Aliassime (10)

4 4 3
Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini

F. Fognini

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

7 7 6 6 2 1 6
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 5 4 7 7 6 4

1st round

Finished

Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

0 2 4
Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (3)

N. Djokovic (3)

6 6 7 7
États-Unis
Aleksandar Kovacevic

Aleksandar Kovacevic

A. Kovacevic

3 2 6 1

1st round

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (25)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (25)

2 6 3 4
Argentine
Thiago Agustin Tirante

Thiago Agustin Tirante (Q)

T. A. Tirante (Q)

6 4 6 6

1st round

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (15)

B. Coric (15)

7 7 6 5 6 6
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 3 7 7 3 3

1st round

Finished

Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

3 2 7 7 6 2
Argentine
Pedro Cachin

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

6 6 6 1 4 6

1st round

Finished

Serbie
Hamad Medjedovic

Hamad Medjedovic (Q)

H. Medjedovic (Q)

0 2 6 0
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 6 1 6

1st round

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

7 1 6 3 6
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (21)

J. L. Struff (21)

5 6 3 6 1

1st round

Finished

France
Arthur Fils

Arthur Fils (WC)

A. Fils (WC)

1 6 3 3
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (29)

A. D. Fokina (29)

6 4 6 6

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

6 6 6
Suisse
Marc-Andrea Huesler

Marc-Andrea Huesler

M. A. Huesler

3 4 4

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6 7
Italie
Flavio Cobolli

Flavio Cobolli (Q)

F. Cobolli (Q)

0 2 5

1st round

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic

F. Krajinovic

3 4 2
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (12)

F. Tiafoe (12)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Chine
Zhizhen Zhang

Zhizhen Zhang

Z. Zhang

6 4
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

1 1

1st round

Finished

France
Luca Van Assche

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche

L. V. Assche

6 6 6
Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

1 1 3

1st round

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (8)

J. Sinner (8)

6 6 6
France
Alexandre Muller

Alexandre Muller

A. Muller

1 4 1

1st round

Finished

Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

6 6 6
Bolivie
Hugo Dellien

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

4 4 2

1st round

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka (27)

Y. Nishioka (27)

1 3 6 6 6
États-Unis
Jeffrey John Wolf

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

6 6 4 3 3

1st round

Finished

Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer (Q)

E. Ymer (Q)

4 3 2
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (16)

T. Paul (16)

6 6 6
Suisse
Dominic Stephan Stricker

Dominic Stephan Stricker (LL)

D. S. Stricker (LL)

3 2 4

1st round

Finished

Australie
Max Purcell

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

7 1 6 6
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

5 6 4 4

1st round

Finished

France
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard

Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC)

G. M. Perricard (WC)

6 3 6 6 5 1
Argentine
Genaro Alberto Olivieri

Genaro Alberto Olivieri (Q)

G. A. Olivieri (Q)

7 7 4 4 7 6

1st round

Finished

Italie
Andrea Vavassori

Andrea Vavassori (Q)

A. Vavassori (Q)

5 2 7 10 7 7 7 11
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (31)

M. Kecmanovic (31)

7 6 6 8 6 3 6 9

1st round

Finished

France
Hugo Gaston

Hugo Gaston (WC)

H. Gaston (WC)

1 6 4 4
Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

6 7 7 6

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (22)

A. Zverev (22)

7 8 7 7 6
Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

6 6 6 0 1

1st round

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

0 6 6 3 5
Italie
Giulio Zeppieri

Giulio Zeppieri (Q)

G. Zeppieri (Q)

6 4 4 6 7

1st round

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild (Q)

T. S. Wild (Q)

7 7 6 6 2 6 6
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

6 5 7 8 6 3 4

1st round

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 6 7 5 6 6
France
Gregoire Barrere

Gregoire Barrere

G. Barrere

2 7 9 7 1 4

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (23)

F. Cerundolo (23)

6 2 7 7 6
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

1 6 6 5 1

1st round

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

6 3 7 7 6
États-Unis
Christopher Eubanks

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

4 6 6 2 2

1st round

Finished

France
Quentin Halys

Quentin Halys

Q. Halys

4 7 9 6 6 4 6 4
Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

6 6 7 2 7 7 7 10

1st round

Finished

France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

4 6 2 6 4
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

6 2 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Michael Mmoh

Michael Mmoh

M. Mmoh

2 1 1
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (9)

T. Fritz (9)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Russie
Timofey Skatov

Timofey Skatov (Q)

T. Skatov (Q)

0 3 2
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (28)

G. Dimitrov (28)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

3 5 7 8 7 7 4
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann (LL)

Y. Hanfmann (LL)

6 7 6 6 6 2 6

1st round

Finished

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils

G. Monfils

3 6 7 1 7
Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez

S. Baez

6 3 5 6 5