We are Tennis
Kremlin Cup

Kremlin Cup

2021-10-19 / 2021-10-25

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Ekaterina Alexandrova

Ekaterina Alexandrova

E. Alexandrova

6 1
Tunisie
Ons Jabeur

Ons Jabeur (5)

O. Jabeur (5)

1 0

Round of 32

Finished

Estonie
Anett Kontaveit

Anett Kontaveit (9)

A. Kontaveit (9)

6 6
République Tchèque
Katerina Siniakova

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Russie
Viktoria Kuzmova
Alexandra Panova

Viktoria Kuzmova

V. Kuzmova

Alexandra Panova

A. Panova

7 6
Russie
Roumanie
Vitalia Diatchenko
Monica Niculescu

Vitalia Diatchenko

V. Diatchenko

Monica Niculescu

M. Niculescu

5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie
Irina Bara

Irina Bara (LL)

I. Bara (LL)

0 5
République Tchèque
Tereza Martincova

Tereza Martincova

T. Martincova

6 7
See all tournaments results
Anvers

Anvers

2021-10-18 / 2021-10-24

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique
Belgique
Ruben Bemelmans
Kimmer Coppejans

Ruben Bemelmans (WC)

R. Bemelmans (WC)

Kimmer Coppejans

K. Coppejans

3 2
France
France
Nicolas Mahut
Fabrice Martin

Nicolas Mahut (2)

N. Mahut (2)

Fabrice Martin

F. Martin

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (6)

A. d. Minaur (6)

4 0
États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima (Q)

B. Nakashima (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 6
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen (Q)

H. Laaksonen (Q)

4 6 6
France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

6 0 3
See all tournaments results
Kremlin Cup

Kremlin Cup

2021-10-18 / 2021-10-24

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (5)

A. Bublik (5)

4 3
Ukraine
Ilia Marchenko

Ilia Marchenko (Q)

I. Marchenko (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella (PR)

G. Pella (PR)

2 0
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 0

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul

T. Paul

7 9 7
Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

6 7 5

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

3 6 4
Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov (Q)

E. Gerasimov (Q)

6 1 6
See all tournaments results
Tenerife

Tenerife

2021-10-18 / 2021-10-24

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Varvara Gracheva

Varvara Gracheva

V. Gracheva

6 5 7 7
Espagne
Sara Sorribes Tormo

Sara Sorribes Tormo (3)

S. S. Tormo (3)

4 7 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Heather Watson

Heather Watson

H. Watson

4 6 6 6
Danemark
Clara Tauson

Clara Tauson (7)

C. Tauson (7)

6 2 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Alison Riske

Alison Riske (8)

A. Riske (8)

1 4
Croatie
Donna Vekic

Donna Vekic (Q)

D. Vekic (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Alize Cornet

Alize Cornet

A. Cornet

6 6
Suisse
Stefanie Voegele

Stefanie Voegele (Q)

S. Voegele (Q)

1 2
See all tournaments results