We are Tennis

2020 results

Finale

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

6 6 4 3 6 6
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

2 4 6 6 7 8

Semi final

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

6 6 3 4 3
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

3 2 6 6 6

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

2 6 7 6 5
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 7 9 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

1 2 4
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

6 6 3 6 5
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

7 8 6 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

3 7 7 7 7 0 6
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov

D. Shapovalov

6 6 5 6 4 6 3

Quarter final

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric

B. Coric

6 6 5 6 1 3
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

1 7 7 7 7 6

Eigth final

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric

B. Coric

7 6 6
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

5 1 3

Eigth final

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

2 2 1
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

6 6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

5
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

6

Eigth final

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov

D. Shapovalov

6 0 6 6 6
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

7 7 3 4 3

Eigth final

Finished

Canada
Vasek Pospisil

Vasek Pospisil

V. Pospisil

6 6 3 2
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

7 8 6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime

F. A. Aliassime

6 4 1 1
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

7 7 6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

6 3 3 3
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

4 6 6 6

Eigth final

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

4 1 0
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

6 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

6 6 6
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

3 3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

6 2 6 2 1
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

7 7 4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic

F. Krajinovic

1 6 5 4
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

6 7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

7 6 6
Kazakhstan
Mikhail Kukushkin

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

5 4 1

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

6 6 6
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

4 3 2

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov

D. Shapovalov

3 6 4 7 7 6
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz

T. Fritz

6 3 6 6 5 2

Round of 16

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

7 7 4 2 2
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

6 4 6 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

7 7 4 6 5 6 4
Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric

B. Coric

6 2 6 4 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Jeffrey John Wolf

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

3 3 2
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

6 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

5 6 6 3 2
Canada
Vasek Pospisil

Vasek Pospisil

V. Pospisil

7 2 4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

6 0 4 6 6
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

4 6 6 3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

6 6 6
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

4 4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime

F. A. Aliassime

6 6 6
France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

1 0 4

Round of 16

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

2 3 2
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

6 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

2 2 6 3
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Salvatore Caruso

Salvatore Caruso

S. Caruso

0 4 0
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

6 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov

D. Shapovalov

6 5 6 6 6
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

7 7 4 4 2

2nd tour

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

7 7 7 6
États-Unis
Jack Sock

Jack Sock

J. Sock

6 5 5 2

2nd tour

Finished

Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

5 6 7 7 2 3
Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric

B. Coric

7 4 6 5 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

France
Gilles Simon

Gilles Simon

G. Simon

5 3 2
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz

T. Fritz

7 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

6 6 6
États-Unis
Mitchell Krueger

Mitchell Krueger

M. Krueger

1 2 2

2nd tour

Finished

Angleterre
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

6 6 6
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

3 4 4

2nd tour

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 1 6 6
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz

H. Hurkacz

4 6 2 2

2nd tour

Finished

États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

5 7 10 3 1
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

7 6 8 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

6 5 6 6 6
Angleterre
Kyle Edmund

Kyle Edmund

K. Edmund

7 7 3 4 2

2nd tour

Finished

États-Unis
Michael Mmoh

Michael Mmoh

M. Mmoh

2 2 5
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 6 7

2nd tour

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

6 6 6 1 4
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

7 8 4 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

1 4 6 3
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

6 6 3 6

2nd tour

Finished

Kazakhstan
Mikhail Kukushkin

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

6 6 3 4 7
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

2 1 6 6 5

2nd tour

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic

F. Krajinovic

6 6 6
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

4 1 3

2nd tour

Finished

Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

7 6 1 7 7
États-Unis
Steve Johnson

Steve Johnson

S. Johnson

5 2 6 6 1

2nd tour

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

7 7 6 6
États-Unis
Maxime Cressy

Maxime Cressy

M. Cressy

6 2 3 4

2nd tour

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime

F. A. Aliassime

6 6 6
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

2 3 4

2nd tour

Finished

Inde
Sumit Nagal

Sumit Nagal

S. Nagal

3 3 2
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

4 6 7 7 7 7
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

6 3 6 5 6 1

2nd tour

Finished

Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

3 2 4
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

6 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

6 6 7 8
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

4 4 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

7 8 3 1 6 6
Australie
John Millman

John Millman

J. Millman

6 6 6 6 3 3

2nd tour

Finished

Russie
Andrey Kuznetsov

Andrey Kuznetsov

A. Kuznetsov

3 4 1
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

6 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

États-Unis
Jeffrey John Wolf

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

6 6 6
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

2 4 3

2nd tour

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

7 7 6 4 6 4 1
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 5 7 7 3 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

Canada
Vasek Pospisil

Vasek Pospisil

V. Pospisil

6 1 6 7 7 6
Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic

M. Raonic

7 7 3 6 4 3

2nd tour

Finished

États-Unis
Ernesto Escobedo

Ernesto Escobedo

E. Escobedo

6 4 3 4
Italie
Salvatore Caruso

Salvatore Caruso

S. Caruso

3 6 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

4 3 2
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

6 6 3

2nd tour

Finished

France
Gregoire Barrere

Gregoire Barrere

G. Barrere

2 4 6 4
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

6 6 7 7

2nd tour

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

6 1 7 7 7
Slovaquie
Norbert Gombos

Norbert Gombos

N. Gombos

3 6 6 2 5

2nd tour

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

6 6 6 6 7
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

4 3 7 8 5

2nd tour

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

6 3 6 6
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

3 6 3 4

1st tour

Finished

Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

7 9 3 2 4
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz

T. Fritz

6 7 6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 6 5 3 6 6
Australie
Marc Polmans

Marc Polmans

M. Polmans

4 7 7 6 4 2

1st tour

Finished

Hongrie
Attila Balazs

Attila Balazs

A. Balazs

4 5 4
Kazakhstan
Mikhail Kukushkin

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

6 7 6

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski

Thai-Son Kwiatkowski

T. S. Kwiatkowski

6 6 4 1 2
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

3 7 7 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Italie
Federico Gaio

Federico Gaio

F. Gaio

6 3 6 4 4
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

7 7 4 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Angleterre
Kyle Edmund

Kyle Edmund

K. Edmund

2 7 7 6
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 5 5 0

1st tour

Finished

Portugal
Joao Sousa

Joao Sousa

J. Sousa

2 5 6 1
États-Unis
Michael Mmoh

Michael Mmoh

M. Mmoh

6 7 2 6

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Steve Johnson

Steve Johnson

S. Johnson

6 5 6 6 5 6 7 7
États-Unis
John Isner

John Isner

J. Isner

7 7 3 7 7 3 6 3

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka

R. Opelka

6 2 6 1 4
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

7 7 3 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic

F. Krajinovic

6 7 7 6
Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

2 6 3 3

1st tour

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

6 7 6
Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

4 5 2

1st tour

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

6 6 6
Bosnie Hérzégovine
Damir Dzumhur

Damir Dzumhur

D. Dzumhur

1 4 1

1st tour

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

0 5 4
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 7 6

1st tour

Finished

Italie
Paolo Lorenzi

Paolo Lorenzi

P. Lorenzi

3 2 6 3
États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

6 6 7 7

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Maxime Cressy

Maxime Cressy

M. Cressy

6 2 6 6
Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik

J. Kovalik

1 6 4 4

1st tour

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov

D. Shapovalov

6 4 6 6
États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

4 6 3 2

1st tour

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

6 6 6
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

2 1 1

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Mitchell Krueger

Mitchell Krueger

M. Krueger

3 6 7 6
Portugal
Pedro Sousa

Pedro Sousa

P. Sousa

6 2 5 3

1st tour

Finished

Allemagne
Peter Gojowczyk

Peter Gojowczyk

P. Gojowczyk

3 4 4
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz

H. Hurkacz

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Égypte
Mohamed Safwat

Mohamed Safwat

M. Safwat

1 4 4
France
Gilles Simon

Gilles Simon

G. Simon

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Jack Sock

Jack Sock

J. Sock

3 6 6 4 7 7
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

6 4 2 6 6 2

1st tour

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

4 6 1 6 6
Japon
Yasutaka Uchiyama

Yasutaka Uchiyama

Y. Uchiyama

6 3 6 3 3

1st tour

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Kevin Anderson

Kevin Anderson

K. Anderson

6 2 7 3 5
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

7 7 5 6 7

1st tour

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

6 6 2 6
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

1 4 6 3

1st tour

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

3 6 6 1 6
Autriche
Dennis Novak

Dennis Novak

D. Novak

6 4 3 6 0

1st tour

Finished

Taïwan
Jason Jung

Jason Jung

J. Jung

6 6 4 1 0
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

2 4 6 6 2

1st tour

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 6 2 1 5
Angleterre
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

3 4 6 6 7

1st tour

Finished

Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

1 6 4 4
Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

6 4 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

5 3 1
Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric

B. Coric

7 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

6 6 7
Russie
Evgeny Donskoy

Evgeny Donskoy

E. Donskoy

3 3 5

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Ulises Blanch

Ulises Blanch

U. Blanch

6 7 4 4 2
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

4 5 6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

1 2 4
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Russie
Andrey Kuznetsov

Andrey Kuznetsov

A. Kuznetsov

6 7 8 6
États-Unis
Sam Querrey

Sam Querrey

S. Querrey

4 6 6 2

1st tour

Finished

Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

4 4 7 8 6 2
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6 6 6 3 6

1st tour

Finished

Japon
Yuichi Sugita

Yuichi Sugita

Y. Sugita

3 4 3
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Australie
John Millman

John Millman

J. Millman

6 6 6
Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

1 4 4

1st tour

Finished

Italie
Salvatore Caruso

Salvatore Caruso

S. Caruso

4 7 7 6
Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

6 5 5 2

1st tour

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

7 7 6 6
Japon
Go Soeda

Go Soeda

G. Soeda

6 5 1 4

1st tour

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

6 6 7
Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

4 3 5

1st tour

Finished

Croatie
Ivo Karlovic

Ivo Karlovic

I. Karlovic

6 0 6 4 1
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

7 7 7 7 6

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

4 6 6 7
Italie
Andreas Seppi

Andreas Seppi

A. Seppi

6 3 4 5

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Ernesto Escobedo

Ernesto Escobedo

E. Escobedo

7 7 6 6
Pologne
Kamil Majchrzak

Kamil Majchrzak

K. Majchrzak

6 3 2 3

1st tour

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 6 6
Bolivie
Hugo Dellien

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

3 3 1

1st tour

Finished

Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

4 6 7 7 6
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 4 6 2 4

1st tour

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

6 6 6
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul

T. Paul

4 3 1

1st tour

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

6 6 7
République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

4 4 5

1st tour

Finished

Argentine
Leonardo Mayer

Leonardo Mayer

L. Mayer

3 2 3
Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic

M. Raonic

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

6 6 7 7
États-Unis
Tennys Sandgren

Tennys Sandgren

T. Sandgren

4 4 6 3

1st tour

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

4 4 7 7 7 7 6
Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

6 6 6 5 6 4 4

1st tour

Finished

Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

6 6 5 4 3
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

3 7 7 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

2 6 3 3
États-Unis
Jeffrey John Wolf

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

6 0 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Canada
Vasek Pospisil

Vasek Pospisil

V. Pospisil

7 7 7 7 7
Allemagne
Philipp Kohlschreiber

Philipp Kohlschreiber

P. Kohlschreiber

6 4 5 6 3

1st tour

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

2 1 6 5
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

6 6 7 7

1st tour

Finished

Slovaquie
Norbert Gombos

Norbert Gombos

N. Gombos

6 6 6
Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot

R. Albot

4 1 4

1st tour

Finished

Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

3 4 6 1
France
Gregoire Barrere

Gregoire Barrere

G. Barrere

6 6 3 6

1st tour

Finished

France
Jeremy Chardy

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

4 4 3
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

6 3 3 7 7 6
États-Unis
Denis Kudla

Denis Kudla

D. Kudla

7 7 6 5 5 3

1st tour

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime

F. A. Aliassime

6 6 7 7 8 7 8
Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

3 7 9 6 6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6 3 0
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

7 8 6 0

1st tour

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner

J. Sinner

6 7 9 2 0 6 4
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

3 6 7 6 6 7 7

1st tour

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 3 6 4 6
Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

3 6 1 6 1

1st tour

Finished

Inde
Sumit Nagal

Sumit Nagal

S. Nagal

6 6 3 6
États-Unis
Bradley Klahn

Bradley Klahn

B. Klahn

1 3 6 1

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

6 6 4 3 2
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

4 4 6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Italie
Stefano Travaglia

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

3 4 6 2
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

6 6 4 6