2024 results

Finale

Finished

Italie

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

3 3 6 6 6
Russie

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

6 6 4 4 3

Semi final

Finished

Russie

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

5 3 7 7 7 7 6
Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

7 6 6 4 6 5 3

Semi final

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

1 2 7 8 3
Italie

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

6 6 6 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

6 6 6 2 6
Espagne

Carlos Alcaraz (2)

C. Alcaraz (2)

1 3 7 7 4

Quarter final

Finished

Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (9)

H. Hurkacz (9)

6 4 6 3 7 4
Russie

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

7 7 2 6 5 6

Quarter final

Finished

Italie

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

6 7 7 6
Russie

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

4 6 5 3

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

7 7 4 6 6
États-Unis

Taylor Fritz (12)

T. Fritz (12)

6 3 6 2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

4 4 0
Espagne

Carlos Alcaraz (2)

C. Alcaraz (2)

6 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

7 3 6 4 7 10
Grande-Bretagne

Cameron Norrie (19)

C. Norrie (19)

5 6 3 6 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

France

#TeamYoungTalents

Arthur Cazaux (WC)

A. Cazaux (WC)

6 6 6 3 4
Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (9)

H. Hurkacz (9)

7 8 7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Portugal

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

3 6 4 7 1
Russie

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

6 7 7 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Alex de Minaur (10)

A. d. Minaur (10)

4 7 7 7 7 3 0
Russie

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

6 6 5 6 4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

6 7 6
Russie

Karen Khachanov (15)

K. Khachanov (15)

4 5 3

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Taylor Fritz (12)

T. Fritz (12)

7 7 5 6 6
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (7)

S. Tsitsipas (7)

6 3 7 3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 6
France

Adrian Mannarino (20)

A. Mannarino (20)

0 0 3

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

6 7 7 6
États-Unis

Alex Michelsen

A. Michelsen

2 6 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Canada

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (27)

F. A. Aliassime (27)

3 4 3
Russie

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov (13)

G. Dimitrov (13)

7 7 4 2 6 6
Portugal

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

6 3 6 6 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

Grande-Bretagne

Cameron Norrie (19)

C. Norrie (19)

6 6 7 6 6
Norvège

Casper Ruud (11)

C. Ruud (11)

4 7 9 4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Juncheng Shang (WC)

J. Shang (WC)

1 1 0
Espagne

Carlos Alcaraz (2)

C. Alcaraz (2)

6 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

France

#TeamYoungTalents

Arthur Cazaux (WC)

A. Cazaux (WC)

6 6 6
Pays-Bas

Tallon Griekspoor (28)

T. Griekspoor (28)

3 3 1

Round of 32

Finished

France

Ugo Humbert (21)

U. Humbert (21)

6 1 6 4 3
Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (9)

H. Hurkacz (9)

3 6 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Tommy Paul (14)

T. Paul (14)

4 6 6 6 7 0
Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 3 2 7 9 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Sebastian Korda (29)

S. Korda (29)

2 6 6 4
Russie

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

6 7 8 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 7 7
Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (30)

T. Etcheverry (30)

3 3 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Alex de Minaur (10)

A. d. Minaur (10)

6 6 6
Italie

Flavio Cobolli (Q)

F. Cobolli (Q)

3 3 1

Round of 32

Finished

France

Adrian Mannarino (20)

A. Mannarino (20)

7 7 1 6 2 6 6
États-Unis

Ben Shelton (16)

B. Shelton (16)

6 4 6 7 7 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

France

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche

L. V. Assche

3 0 4
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (7)

S. Tsitsipas (7)

6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Taylor Fritz (12)

T. Fritz (12)

3 6 6 6
Hongrie

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

6 4 2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

6 6 6
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (26)

S. Baez (26)

0 1 3

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Tomas Machac

T. Machac

4 6 4 6 6 5
Russie

Karen Khachanov (15)

K. Khachanov (15)

6 7 7 4 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Finlande

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 7 7 4 6 1 0
Russie

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

3 6 1 6 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

République Tchèque

Jakub Mensik (Q)

J. Mensik (Q)

7 11 1 7 1 3
Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (9)

H. Hurkacz (9)

6 9 6 5 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Canada

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (27)

F. A. Aliassime (27)

6 3 6 6
France

Hugo Grenier (Q)

H. Grenier (Q)

1 6 1 2

2nd round

Finished

Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (8)

H. N. Rune (8)

6 4 4 6 3
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Arthur Cazaux (WC)

A. Cazaux (WC)

7 7 6 4 6

2nd round

Finished

Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov (13)

G. Dimitrov (13)

6 6 4 6
Australie

Thanasi Kokkinakis

T. Kokkinakis

3 2 6 4

2nd round

Finished

France

Ugo Humbert (21)

U. Humbert (21)

6 5 6 7 7
Chine

Zhizhen Zhang

Z. Zhang

2 7 1 6 3

2nd round

Finished

France

Arthur Fils

A. Fils

6 1 5 4
Pays-Bas

Tallon Griekspoor (28)

T. Griekspoor (28)

3 6 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Inde

Sumit Nagal (Q)

S. Nagal (Q)

6 3 5 4
Chine

Juncheng Shang (WC)

J. Shang (WC)

2 6 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Portugal

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

7 9 6 6
Espagne

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (23)

A. D. Fokina (23)

6 7 3 3

2nd round

Finished

Italie

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

4 7 7 3 6 3
Espagne

Carlos Alcaraz (2)

C. Alcaraz (2)

6 6 3 6 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 1 7 7 1 7 11
Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff (24)

J. L. Struff (24)

4 6 6 5 6 6 9

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Tommy Paul (14)

T. Paul (14)

6 3 6 7
Angleterre

Jack Draper

J. Draper

2 6 3 5

2nd round

Finished

Australie

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

3 7 7 3 6 6 7
Norvège

Casper Ruud (11)

C. Ruud (11)

6 6 5 6 3 7 10

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

7 3 4 7 7 7 10
Slovaquie

Lukas Klein (Q)

L. Klein (Q)

5 6 6 6 5 6 7

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Alex Michelsen

A. Michelsen

4 6 6 6
République Tchèque

Jiri Lehecka (32)

J. Lehecka (32)

6 3 4 4

2nd round

Finished

Grande-Bretagne

Cameron Norrie (19)

C. Norrie (19)

3 6 4 6 6 6
Italie

Giulio Zeppieri (Q)

G. Zeppieri (Q)

6 7 7 2 4 4

2nd round

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 4 7 7 6
Australie

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

3 6 6 4 3

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

4 4 4
Russie

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Sebastian Korda (29)

S. Korda (29)

6 6 6
France

Quentin Halys

Q. Halys

4 4 4

2nd round

Finished

Australie

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

6 6 6 2 6 4
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (7)

S. Tsitsipas (7)

4 7 8 6 7 7

2nd round

Finished

France

Gael Monfils

G. Monfils

4 4 4
Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (30)

T. Etcheverry (30)

6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe (17)

F. Tiafoe (17)

4 4 6 5
République Tchèque

Tomas Machac

T. Machac

6 6 7 7

2nd round

Finished

France

Adrian Mannarino (20)

A. Mannarino (20)

6 6 1 2 6
Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

3 3 6 6 3

2nd round

Finished

Australie

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

4 1 6 6 5
États-Unis

Ben Shelton (16)

B. Shelton (16)

6 6 3 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Hongrie

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

7 7 6 6
Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (22)

F. Cerundolo (22)

6 5 4 2

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Taylor Fritz (12)

T. Fritz (12)

6 6 6
France

Hugo Gaston (LL)

H. Gaston (LL)

0 3 1

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Aleksandar Kovacevic (Q)

A. Kovacevic (Q)

4 3 6 3
Russie

Karen Khachanov (15)

K. Khachanov (15)

6 6 4 6

2nd round

Finished

Italie

Lorenzo Musetti (25)

L. Musetti (25)

3 6 7 7 3 0
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche

L. V. Assche

6 3 6 5 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Russie

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

5 3 7 2
Italie

Flavio Cobolli (Q)

F. Cobolli (Q)

7 6 5 6

2nd round

Finished

Colombie

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

5 6 2 4
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (26)

S. Baez (26)

7 2 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Australie

Alex de Minaur (10)

A. d. Minaur (10)

6 6 6
Italie

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

3 0 3

2nd round

Finished

Italie

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

6 6 6
Pays-Bas

Jesper de Jong (Q)

J. d. Jong (Q)

2 2 2

1st round

Finished

France

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

6 5 1 2
Espagne

Carlos Alcaraz (2)

C. Alcaraz (2)

7 7 6 6

1st round

Finished

Angleterre

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

6 6 8 2 6 4
Italie

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

4 7 10 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

4 6 7 7 6
Allemagne

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

6 3 6 3 3

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Tommy Paul (14)

T. Paul (14)

6 6 6
France

Gregoire Barrere

G. Barrere

2 3 3

1st round

Finished

Autriche

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

6 1 6 7 7 1 6 8
Australie

Thanasi Kokkinakis

T. Kokkinakis

7 7 2 6 4 6 7 10

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

3 6 6 4 2
Chine

Juncheng Shang (WC)

J. Shang (WC)

6 1 3 6 6

1st round

Finished

Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik (31)

A. Bublik (31)

4 2 6 5
Inde

Sumit Nagal (Q)

S. Nagal (Q)

6 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (8)

H. N. Rune (8)

6 4 7 7 6
Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

2 6 6 3 4

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

4 6 6 0 2
Angleterre

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 3 4 6 6

1st round

Finished

Australie

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

3 7 7 6 7
Hongrie

Mate Valkusz (Q)

M. Valkusz (Q)

6 6 2 4 5

1st round

Finished

Corée du Sud

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

6 0 6 6 3 3
Slovaquie

Lukas Klein (Q)

L. Klein (Q)

7 7 4 7 7 6

1st round

Finished

Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov (13)

G. Dimitrov (13)

4 6 7 7 6
Hongrie

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 3 6 1 2

1st round

Finished

Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

1 3 1
Norvège

Casper Ruud (11)

C. Ruud (11)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Serbie

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

3 6 3 6 3
Italie

Giulio Zeppieri (Q)

G. Zeppieri (Q)

6 3 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

Grande-Bretagne

Cameron Norrie (19)

C. Norrie (19)

6 6 6
Pérou

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

4 4 2

1st round

Finished

Espagne

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

3 2 3
République Tchèque

Jiri Lehecka (32)

J. Lehecka (32)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Australie

James McCabe (WC)

J. McCabe (WC)

6 5 6 1 2
États-Unis

Alex Michelsen

A. Michelsen

7 7 3 6 6

1st round

Finished

Russie

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

6 6 6 3 4 5
Pays-Bas

Tallon Griekspoor (28)

T. Griekspoor (28)

2 3 7 7 6 7

1st round

Finished

France

Arthur Fils

A. Fils

4 7 6 6
République Tchèque

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

6 5 2 3

1st round

Finished

Serbie

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

2 7 7 2 6 2
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Arthur Cazaux (WC)

A. Cazaux (WC)

6 6 3 6 3 6

1st round

Finished

Australie

Rinky Hijikata

R. Hijikata

6 3 2 7 7 6 8
Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff (24)

J. L. Struff (24)

3 6 6 6 2 7 10

1st round

Finished

Canada

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (27)

F. A. Aliassime (27)

6 7 6 5 5 6
Autriche

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

3 5 7 7 7 3

1st round

Finished

Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

4 7 6 6
Japon

Yosuke Watanuki

Y. Watanuki

6 5 3 4

1st round

Finished

Australie

Omar Jasika (Q)

O. Jasika (Q)

6 4 4 2
Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (9)

H. Hurkacz (9)

7 7 6 6

1st round

Finished

Australie

Alex de Minaur (10)

A. d. Minaur (10)

6 6 6 2
Canada

Milos Raonic

M. Raonic

7 8 3 0

1st round

Finished

France

Alexandre Muller

A. Muller

6 6 3 6 4 6 7
France

Hugo Grenier (Q)

H. Grenier (Q)

2 7 7 4 6 7 10

1st round

Finished

Allemagne

Maximilian Marterer

M. Marterer

5 6 3 2
Portugal

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

7 7 7 6

1st round

Finished

France

Ugo Humbert (21)

U. Humbert (21)

6 7 5 6
Belgique

David Goffin (Q)

D. Goffin (Q)

2 5 7 3

1st round

Finished

Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

4 3 5
France

Gael Monfils

G. Monfils

6 6 7

1st round

Finished

Ecosse

Andy Murray

A. Murray

4 2 2
Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (30)

T. Etcheverry (30)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

6 6 6
Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

4 2 3

1st round

Finished

Chine

Zhizhen Zhang

Z. Zhang

6 7 7 7 7
Argentine

Federico Coria

F. Coria

4 6 3 6 5

1st round

Finished

Chili

Alejandro Tabilo

A. Tabilo

7 7 6 7 6 1 3
États-Unis

Aleksandar Kovacevic (Q)

A. Kovacevic (Q)

6 2 7 9 1 6 6

1st round

Finished

Australie

Aleksandar Vukic

A. Vukic

6 6 3 2 6 4
Australie

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

3 7 7 6 3 6

1st round

Finished

Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

7 3 6 5 6 3
Russie

Karen Khachanov (15)

K. Khachanov (15)

5 6 7 7 7 7

1st round

Finished

Canada

Denis Shapovalov

D. Shapovalov

3 5 5
République Tchèque

Jakub Mensik (Q)

J. Mensik (Q)

6 7 7

1st round

Finished

Belgique

Zizou Bergs (LL)

Z. Bergs (LL)

7 1 1 3
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (7)

S. Tsitsipas (7)

5 6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Australie

James Duckworth (WC)

J. Duckworth (WC)

7 7 3 6 3 3
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche

L. V. Assche

6 2 6 3 6 6

1st round

Finished

France

Adrian Mannarino (20)

A. Mannarino (20)

6 3 5 6 6
Suisse

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

4 6 7 3 0

1st round

Finished

Australie

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

6 7 7 6
Australie

Marc Polmans (WC)

M. Polmans (WC)

3 6 3 2

1st round

Finished

France

Constant Lestienne

C. Lestienne

4 4 6 5
Espagne

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (23)

A. D. Fokina (23)

6 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

2 6 2 5
États-Unis

Ben Shelton (16)

B. Shelton (16)

6 7 7 7

1st round

Finished

France

Terence Atmane (Q)

T. Atmane (Q)

7 2 4 0
Russie

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

5 6 6 1

1st round

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

3 2 6 4
France

Hugo Gaston (LL)

H. Gaston (LL)

6 6 3 6

1st round

Finished

Italie

Flavio Cobolli (Q)

F. Cobolli (Q)

6 3 6 2 7
Chili

Nicolas Jarry (18)

N. Jarry (18)

4 6 3 6 5

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Patrick Kypson (WC)

P. Kypson (WC)

6 3 4 6 4
Finlande

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

4 6 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

Italie

Lorenzo Musetti (25)

L. Musetti (25)

7 7 7 7 4 6
France

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

6 3 6 4 6 2

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Sebastian Korda (29)

S. Korda (29)

6 6 2 4 6
République Tchèque

Vit Kopriva (Q)

V. Kopriva (Q)

1 4 6 6 2

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe (17)

F. Tiafoe (17)

6 7 9 2 6
Croatie

Borna Coric

B. Coric

3 6 7 6 3

1st round

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 5 6 6
Croatie

Dino Prizmic (Q)

D. Prizmic (Q)

2 7 7 3 4

1st round

Finished

France

Quentin Halys

Q. Halys

4 7 7 7 7 7
Afrique du Sud

Lloyd Harris (Q)

L. Harris (Q)

6 6 5 5 6 2

1st round

Finished

Colombie

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

2 6 7 7 4 7 10
Australie

Jason Kubler (WC)

J. Kubler (WC)

6 3 6 3 6 6 8

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Taylor Fritz (12)

T. Fritz (12)

4 6 3 6 6
Argentine

Facundo Acosta

F. Acosta

6 3 6 2 4

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

6 2 3 0
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (26)

S. Baez (26)

3 6 6 3

1st round

Finished

Pays-Bas

Jesper de Jong (Q)

J. d. Jong (Q)

4 6 6 6
Argentine

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

6 2 3 4

1st round

Finished

Australie

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

3 7 4 6 7
Chili

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

6 5 6 1 5

1st round

Finished

République Tchèque

Tomas Machac

T. Machac

7 6 7
Japon

Shintaro Mochizuki (LL)

S. Mochizuki (LL)

5 1 5

1st round

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

5 4 6 6 6 6
Russie

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

7 6 3 4 7 10

1st round

Finished

Hongrie

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

6 2 6 7
Croatie

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

1 6 2 5

1st round

Finished

Australie

Dane Sweeny (Q)

D. Sweeny (Q)

6 3 4 6 2
Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (22)

F. Cerundolo (22)

3 6 6 2 6

1st round

Finished

Russie

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

7 6 6 6 6 5 6
France

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

5 1 7 8 7 7 3

1st round

Finished

Italie

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

6 7 6
Pays-Bas

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

4 5 3

1st round

Finished

Italie

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

7 7 6 6
Australie

Adam Walton (WC)

A. Walton (WC)

6 5 2 4

1st round

Finished

Russie

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

3 3 1
Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6 6