We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

7 6 6
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (4)

D. Medvedev (4)

5 2 2

Semi final

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 6
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (Q)

A. Karatsev (Q)

3 4 2

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (4)

D. Medvedev (4)

6 6 7
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

4 2 5

Quarter final

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

3 2 7 7 6 7
Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (2)

R. Nadal (2)

6 6 6 4 4 5

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

5 3 2
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (4)

D. Medvedev (4)

7 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 6 6 7 8
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

7 8 2 4 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (18)

G. Dimitrov (18)

6 4 1 2
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (Q)

A. Karatsev (Q)

2 6 6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic (23)

D. Lajovic (23)

4 6 5 3
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

6 7 7 6

Eigth final

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (20)

F. A. Aliassime (20)

6 6 3 3 4
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (Q)

A. Karatsev (Q)

3 1 6 6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem (3)

D. Thiem (3)

4 4 0
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (18)

G. Dimitrov (18)

6 6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

7 7 4 6 6
Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic (14)

M. Raonic (14)

6 4 6 1 4

Eigth final

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald (PR)

M. McDonald (PR)

4 2 3
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (4)

D. Medvedev (4)

6 6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

6 7 7 0
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (24)

C. Ruud (24)

2 6 3 0

Eigth final

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (16)

F. Fognini (16)

3 4 2
Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (2)

R. Nadal (2)

6 6 6

Eigth final

Withdrawal

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (9)

M. Berrettini (9)

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem (3)

D. Thiem (3)

4 4 6 6 6
Australie
Nick Kyrgios

Nick Kyrgios

N. Kyrgios

6 6 3 4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (18)

G. Dimitrov (18)

6 1
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (15)

P. C. Busta (15)

0 0

Round of 16

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino (32)

A. Mannarino (32)

3 3 1
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

6 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

7 8 5 1 4
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic (23)

D. Lajovic (23)

6 6 7 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (Q)

A. Karatsev (Q)

6 6 6
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (8)

D. Schwartzman (8)

3 3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 2 7 2 2
Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic (14)

M. Raonic (14)

7 7 5 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (11)

D. Shapovalov (11)

5 5 3
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (20)

F. A. Aliassime (20)

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

7 7 6 3 4 6
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (27)

T. Fritz (27)

6 1 4 6 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

6 7 1 4
États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald (PR)

M. McDonald (PR)

7 9 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (28)

F. Krajinovic (28)

3 3 6 6 0
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (4)

D. Medvedev (4)

6 6 4 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 6 6
Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

4 1 1

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

7 6 6
Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

5 2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (19)

K. Khachanov (19)

6 1 6 5 6 5
Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (9)

M. Berrettini (9)

7 7 7 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (16)

F. Fognini (16)

6 6 6
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (21)

A. d. Minaur (21)

4 3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

5 2 5
Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (2)

R. Nadal (2)

7 6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (24)

C. Ruud (24)

6 5 6 6
Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot

R. Albot

1 7 4 4

2nd tour

Finished

États-Unis
Maxime Cressy

Maxime Cressy (Q)

M. Cressy (Q)

5 4 3
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

7 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem (3)

D. Thiem (3)

6 6 6
Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

4 0 2

2nd tour

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

3 6 3 6 4
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (15)

P. C. Busta (15)

6 7 7 2 6

2nd tour

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino (32)

A. Mannarino (32)

6 6 6
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

1 2 4

2nd tour

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (11)

D. Shapovalov (11)

6 6 6
Australie
Bernard Tomic

Bernard Tomic (Q)

B. Tomic (Q)

1 3 2

2nd tour

Finished

États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka

R. Opelka

6 6 6 7 7 6 5 2
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (27)

T. Fritz (27)

4 7 8 6 4 7 7 6

2nd tour

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

4 6 4 6 3
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic (23)

D. Lajovic (23)

6 7 7 4 6

2nd tour

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 3 2 6 5
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

1 6 6 7 7

2nd tour

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 3 7 7 6
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

3 7 7 6 2 3

2nd tour

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

7 7 1 1 4
Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic (14)

M. Raonic (14)

6 1 6 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

France
Alexandre Muller

Alexandre Muller (LL)

A. Muller (LL)

2 0 3
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (8)

D. Schwartzman (8)

6 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

4 1 2
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (20)

F. A. Aliassime (20)

6 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka (17)

S. Wawrinka (17)

5 1 6 6 6 9
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

7 6 4 2 7 11

2nd tour

Finished

Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

0 1 0
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (Q)

A. Karatsev (Q)

6 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

Australie
Nick Kyrgios

Nick Kyrgios

N. Kyrgios

5 6 3 7 7 6
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert (29)

U. Humbert (29)

7 4 6 6 2 4

2nd tour

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (18)

G. Dimitrov (18)

7 7 6 6
Australie
Alex Bolt

Alex Bolt

A. Bolt

6 1 1 2

2nd tour

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

2 5 1
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (4)

D. Medvedev (4)

6 7 6

2nd tour

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald (PR)

M. McDonald (PR)

6 6 4 6
Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (22)

B. Coric (22)

4 2 6 4

2nd tour

Finished

États-Unis
Michael Mmoh

Michael Mmoh (Q)

M. Mmoh (Q)

1 4 2
Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (2)

R. Nadal (2)

6 6 6

2nd tour

Finished

Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

3 3 5
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (21)

A. d. Minaur (21)

6 6 7

2nd tour

Finished

Angleterre
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

3 7 6 7 7
Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin (Q)

R. Safiullin (Q)

6 5 3 6 3

2nd tour

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (16)

F. Fognini (16)

4 6 2 6 7 14
Italie
Salvatore Caruso

Salvatore Caruso

S. Caruso

6 2 6 3 6 12

2nd tour

Finished

Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

5 3 6 7 6
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (31)

L. Sonego (31)

7 6 3 5 4

2nd tour

Finished

République Tchèque
Tomas Machac

Tomas Machac (Q)

T. Machac (Q)

3 2 6 3
Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (9)

M. Berrettini (9)

6 6 4 6

2nd tour

Finished

Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell (WC)

C. O'Connell (WC)

2 5 6 8
Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot

R. Albot

6 7 7 10

2nd tour

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 5 6 6 6 5 6
Australie
Thanasi Kokkinakis

Thanasi Kokkinakis

T. Kokkinakis

7 7 4 1 7 7 4

2nd tour

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (28)

F. Krajinovic (28)

6 5 6 6
Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

2 7 1 4

2nd tour

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (19)

K. Khachanov (19)

6 6 6
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

2 4 4

2nd tour

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (24)

C. Ruud (24)

3 6 6 7
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul

T. Paul

6 2 4 5

2nd tour

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (Q)

C. Alcaraz (Q)

6 4 4 6 5
Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

2 6 6 7 7

2nd tour

Finished

Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin (WC)

A. Popyrin (WC)

2 6 3 7 7 3
Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

6 1 6 6 5 6

2nd tour

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

6 6 7 10
Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

4 4 6 8

1st tour

Finished

Belgique
Kimmer Coppejans

Kimmer Coppejans (Q)

K. Coppejans (Q)

4 6 7 7 3 3
République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

6 3 6 3 6 6

1st tour

Finished

France
Alexandre Muller

Alexandre Muller (LL)

A. Muller (LL)

4 6 6 6
Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

6 3 0 3

1st tour

Finished

Japon
Kei Nishikori

Kei Nishikori

K. Nishikori

5 6 4 2
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (15)

P. C. Busta (15)

7 7 7 6

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

7 7 6 6
Italie
Stefano Travaglia

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

6 5 2 2

1st tour

Finished

Ukraine
Sergiy Stakhovsky

Sergiy Stakhovsky (Q)

S. Stakhovsky (Q)

7 4 3 7 4
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic (23)

D. Lajovic (23)

5 6 6 5 6

1st tour

Finished

Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

7 6 6
Bolivie
Hugo Dellien

Hugo Dellien (LL)

H. Dellien (LL)

5 2 4

1st tour

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (11)

D. Shapovalov (11)

3 6 6 4 6
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner

J. Sinner

6 3 2 6 4

1st tour

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (18)

G. Dimitrov (18)

6 6 7 7
Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

4 2 6 5

1st tour

Finished

Allemagne
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe

Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (LL)

C. M. Stebe (LL)

2 4 2
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (20)

F. A. Aliassime (20)

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer (Q)

E. Ymer (Q)

6 3 4 6 2
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (8)

D. Schwartzman (8)

7 7 6 2 6

1st tour

Finished

Japon
Yuichi Sugita

Yuichi Sugita

Y. Sugita

6 1 1
Australie
Bernard Tomic

Bernard Tomic (Q)

B. Tomic (Q)

3 6 4

1st tour

Finished

Portugal
Ferreira Frederico Silva

Ferreira Frederico Silva (Q)

F. F. Silva (Q)

4 4 4
Australie
Nick Kyrgios

Nick Kyrgios

N. Kyrgios

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel (LL)

T. Daniel (LL)

6 1 6 3 4
États-Unis
Maxime Cressy

Maxime Cressy (Q)

M. Cressy (Q)

7 7 7 7 6

1st tour

Finished

Bosnie Hérzégovine
Damir Dzumhur

Damir Dzumhur (LL)

D. Dzumhur (LL)

3 2 4
Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Japon
Yasutaka Uchiyama

Yasutaka Uchiyama

Y. Uchiyama

3 4 7 7 3
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert (29)

U. Humbert (29)

6 6 6 3 6

1st tour

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 6 6 2 6 6
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (27)

T. Fritz (27)

7 8 3 6 7 8

1st tour

Finished

France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire (25)

B. Paire (25)

2 6 6 5 5
Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

6 2 7 7 7

1st tour

Finished

Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

4 5 7 4
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 7 5 6

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

7 10 6 5 3 2
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (6)

A. Zverev (6)

6 8 7 7 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6 6
Pologne
Kamil Majchrzak

Kamil Majchrzak

K. Majchrzak

2 4 3

1st tour

Finished

Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

3 3 4
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (Q)

A. Karatsev (Q)

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem (3)

D. Thiem (3)

7 7 6 6
Kazakhstan
Mikhail Kukushkin

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

6 2 2 3

1st tour

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

4 6 6 6 3 6
Australie
Marc Polmans

Marc Polmans (WC)

M. Polmans (WC)

6 3 1 7 7 3

1st tour

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

7 7 1 1 1
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 3 6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Australie
Alex Bolt

Alex Bolt

A. Bolt

6 6 4 6
Slovaquie
Norbert Gombos

Norbert Gombos

N. Gombos

2 2 6 3

1st tour

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka (17)

S. Wawrinka (17)

6 6 6
Portugal
Pedro Sousa

Pedro Sousa

P. Sousa

3 2 4

1st tour

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino (32)

A. Mannarino (32)

6 6 7 7
Autriche
Dennis Novak

Dennis Novak

D. Novak

2 4 6 2

1st tour

Finished

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (10)

G. Monfils (10)

6 4 5 6 3
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

3 6 7 3 6

1st tour

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

3 3 2
Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic (14)

M. Raonic (14)

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

6 6 4 3 6 6
Australie
John Millman

John Millman

J. Millman

4 7 7 6 2 3

1st tour

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 6
France
Jeremy Chardy

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

3 1 2

1st tour

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 6 6
France
Gilles Simon

Gilles Simon

G. Simon

1 2 1

1st tour

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

7 8 6 6
Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

6 6 1 2

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Sam Querrey

Sam Querrey

S. Querrey

5 4 4
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (31)

L. Sonego (31)

7 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

4 3 4
Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin (Q)

R. Safiullin (Q)

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Kevin Anderson

Kevin Anderson

K. Anderson

6 9 5 3
Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (9)

M. Berrettini (9)

7 11 7 6

1st tour

Finished

Australie
Thanasi Kokkinakis

Thanasi Kokkinakis

T. Kokkinakis

6 6 6
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

4 1 1

1st tour

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (24)

C. Ruud (24)

6 6 2
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

3 3 1

1st tour

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (16)

F. Fognini (16)

6 6 6
France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert

P. H. Herbert

4 2 3

1st tour

Finished

République Tchèque
Tomas Machac

Tomas Machac (Q)

T. Machac (Q)

6 5 7 6 3
Espagne
Mario Vilella Martinez

Mario Vilella Martinez (Q)

M. V. Martinez (Q)

7 7 5 0 0

1st tour

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (30)

D. Evans (30)

4 6 4 5
Angleterre
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

6 4 6 7

1st tour

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

7 3 6 6
Hongrie
Attila Balazs

Attila Balazs

A. Balazs

5 6 2 3

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Tennys Sandgren

Tennys Sandgren

T. Sandgren

5 1 1
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (21)

A. d. Minaur (21)

7 6 6

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Michael Mmoh

Michael Mmoh (Q)

M. Mmoh (Q)

7 7 6 3 3 7 7 7
Serbie
Viktor Troicki

Viktor Troicki (Q)

V. Troicki (Q)

6 3 7 7 6 6 3 5

1st tour

Finished

Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen (Q)

H. Laaksonen (Q)

2 4 3
Italie
Salvatore Caruso

Salvatore Caruso

S. Caruso

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

3 4 1
Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (2)

R. Nadal (2)

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

4 6 0 4
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul

T. Paul

6 7 7 6

1st tour

Finished

Canada
Vasek Pospisil

Vasek Pospisil

V. Pospisil

2 2 4
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (4)

D. Medvedev (4)

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell (WC)

C. O'Connell (WC)

7 7 7 7 6
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 2 6 5 1

1st tour

Finished

Australie
Li Tu

Li Tu (WC)

L. Tu (WC)

7 7 4 6 4 4
Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

6 1 6 7 7 6

1st tour

Finished

Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

6 7 6
Inde
Sumit Nagal

Sumit Nagal (WC)

S. Nagal (WC)

2 5 3

1st tour

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

6 7 7
France
Quentin Halys

Quentin Halys (Q)

Q. Halys (Q)

4 5 5

1st tour

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (28)

F. Krajinovic (28)

7 7 6 4 6
Pays-Bas
Robin Haase

Robin Haase

R. Haase

6 4 3 6 2

1st tour

Finished

Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

6 4 6 6
Italie
Andreas Seppi

Andreas Seppi

A. Seppi

4 6 2 2

1st tour

Finished

Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot

R. Albot

6 1 6 6 7 7
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (12)

R. B. Agut (12)

7 7 0 4 6 5

1st tour

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (19)

K. Khachanov (19)

6 6 4 7 7 6
Australie
Aleksandar Vukic

Aleksandar Vukic

A. Vukic

3 7 7 6 2 4

1st tour

Finished

Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin (13)

D. Goffin (13)

6 4 7 7 6 6 3
Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin (WC)

A. Popyrin (WC)

3 6 6 4 7 8 6

1st tour

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

6 6 6
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

3 3 4

1st tour

Finished

Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

3 6 3 7 6
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (26)

H. Hurkacz (26)

6 3 6 5 3

1st tour

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (Q)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (Q)

1 4 4
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (Q)

C. Alcaraz (Q)

6 6 6

1st tour

Finished

Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

3 6 5 5
Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (22)

B. Coric (22)

6 7 7 7

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald (PR)

M. McDonald (PR)

3 6 6 6
Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

6 3 2 2

1st tour

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

4 6 6 6
Danemark
Mikael Torpegaard

Mikael Torpegaard (LL)

M. Torpegaard (LL)

6 3 2 2

1st tour

Finished

États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka

R. Opelka

6 7 7 6
Taïwan
Yen-Hsun Lu

Yen-Hsun Lu (PR)

Y. H. Lu (PR)

3 6 2 3