2023 results

Finale

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (7)

J. Sinner (7)

6 6
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

4 1

Semi final

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

1 3
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

6 6

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (12)

T. Paul (12)

4 4
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (7)

J. Sinner (7)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

4 2
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

7 9 7
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

6 7 5

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

3 6 3
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (12)

T. Paul (12)

6 4 6

Quarter final

Finished

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (PR)

G. Monfils (PR)

4 6 3
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (7)

J. Sinner (7)

6 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

7 7 4 7 7
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (3)

C. Ruud (3)

6 4 6 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

6 6
Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic (WC)

M. Raonic (WC)

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (16)

L. Musetti (16)

4 4
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (8)

T. Fritz (8)

6 7 6 1
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

7 9 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

3 7 7 7 7
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (15)

H. Hurkacz (15)

6 6 2 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (PR)

G. Monfils (PR)

6 6
Australie
Aleksandar Vukic

Aleksandar Vukic (LL)

A. Vukic (LL)

4 4

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (12)

T. Paul (12)

6 6
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron (Q)

M. Giron (Q)

3 2

Round of 16

Withdrawal

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (7)

J. Sinner (7)

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

6 6 4
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (3)

C. Ruud (3)

7 8 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (6)

A. Rublev (6)

4 3
États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (8)

T. Fritz (8)

7 9 3 6
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

6 7 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel (Q)

T. Daniel (Q)

4 3
Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic (WC)

M. Raonic (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

7 3 0
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (15)

H. Hurkacz (15)

5 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (16)

L. Musetti (16)

4 7 6
Australie
Thanasi Kokkinakis

Thanasi Kokkinakis (Q)

T. Kokkinakis (Q)

6 5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi (Q)

M. Arnaldi (Q)

2 5
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (4)

S. Tsitsipas (4)

4 3
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (PR)

G. Monfils (PR)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Gabriel Diallo

Gabriel Diallo (WC)

G. Diallo (WC)

4 5
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (13)

A. Zverev (13)

1 2
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

4 3
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (7)

J. Sinner (7)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Max Purcell

Max Purcell (Q)

M. Purcell (Q)

6 2 6 5
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

7 7 3 7

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 7 7
États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

3 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (12)

T. Paul (12)

7 7 6 2 6
Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

6 2 7 7 3

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

3 6 6 5
Australie
Aleksandar Vukic

Aleksandar Vukic (LL)

A. Vukic (LL)

6 4 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron (Q)

M. Giron (Q)

6 4 6
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (5)

H. N. Rune (5)

2 6 3

2nd round

Finished

Canada
Alexis Galarneau

Alexis Galarneau (WC)

A. Galarneau (WC)

2 6 4
Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

6 4 6

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (16)

L. Musetti (16)

6 6
Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

4 1

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

5 6 6 2
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

7 3 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 6
États-Unis
Jeffrey John Wolf

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

0 2

2nd round

Finished

France
Gregoire Barrere

Gregoire Barrere

G. Barrere

4 3
Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

3 6 2
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (15)

H. Hurkacz (15)

6 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Chine
Zhizhen Zhang

Zhizhen Zhang

Z. Zhang

5 4
Australie
Thanasi Kokkinakis

Thanasi Kokkinakis (Q)

T. Kokkinakis (Q)

7 6

2nd round

Finished

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (PR)

G. Monfils (PR)

7 7 6 4 6
États-Unis
Christopher Eubanks

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

6 3 7 7 1

2nd round

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

6 5 4
Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel (Q)

T. Daniel (Q)

7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic (WC)

M. Raonic (WC)

6 12 7 7 6
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (9)

F. Tiafoe (9)

7 14 6 4 3

2nd round

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin (Q)

C. Garin (Q)

6 2 6 4
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

7 7 4 6

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (12)

T. Paul (12)

6 3 6
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (Q)

D. Schwartzman (Q)

3 6 4

2nd round

Finished

Canada
Vasek Pospisil

Vasek Pospisil (WC)

V. Pospisil (WC)

4 4
Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi (Q)

M. Arnaldi (Q)

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 4 6 6
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron (Q)

M. Giron (Q)

7 7 7 8

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

3 2
États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

6 3 0
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

4 6 6
Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

6 3 4

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

6 6
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

3 4

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (13)

A. Zverev (13)

6 7 7
Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

4 6 3

2nd round

Finished

Australie
Aleksandar Vukic

Aleksandar Vukic (LL)

A. Vukic (LL)

6 6
Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (14)

B. Coric (14)

2 3

2nd round

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

7 6
Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (11)

C. Norrie (11)

5 4

2nd round

Finished

Canada
Gabriel Diallo

Gabriel Diallo (WC)

G. Diallo (WC)

7 7 7
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

6 4 5

2nd round

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (10)

F. A. Aliassime (10)

4 4
Australie
Max Purcell

Max Purcell (Q)

M. Purcell (Q)

6 6

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

7 7 6
Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

6 1 4