2023 results

Finale

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6
Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

4 3

Semi final

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

5 7 7 7
Russie

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

7 6 3 5

Semi final

Finished

Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

6 6 1 7 7
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (7)

S. Tsitsipas (7)

3 7 7 6 3

Quarter final

Finished

Australie

Alex de Minaur (13)

A. d. Minaur (13)

6 3 1
Russie

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

4 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

7 6 3 6
Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

5 7 7 4

Quarter final

Finished

Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (7)

S. Tsitsipas (7)

6 6
Russie

Karen Khachanov (16)

K. Khachanov (16)

3 4

Quarter final

Finished

Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (11)

H. Hurkacz (11)

1 6 4
Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

6 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

3 3
Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

4 7 7 6
Pays-Bas

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

6 6 2 4

Round of 16

Withdrawal

Italie

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

Australie

Alex de Minaur (13)

A. d. Minaur (13)

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

4 3
Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (11)

H. Hurkacz (11)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (7)

S. Tsitsipas (7)

7 7 6
Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (10)

A. Zverev (10)

6 2 4

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Karen Khachanov (16)

K. Khachanov (16)

4 6 6
Russie

Roman Safiullin (Q)

R. Safiullin (Q)

6 4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas

Botic van de Zandschulp (Q)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (Q)

3 3
Russie

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

2 2
Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

6 6 7 6
États-Unis

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

7 8 5 1

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche

Dominic Thiem (Q)

D. Thiem (Q)

4 2
Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

4 7 7 6 5
Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (10)

A. Zverev (10)

6 6 3 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Norvège

Casper Ruud (8)

C. Ruud (8)

5 4
Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6
Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Dusan Lajovic (LL)

D. Lajovic (LL)

6 4 4
Australie

Alex de Minaur (13)

A. d. Minaur (13)

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (7)

S. Tsitsipas (7)

6 7 7
Canada

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime

F. A. Aliassime

3 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

3 2
Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (11)

H. Hurkacz (11)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Tommy Paul (12)

T. Paul (12)

4 6 3
Pays-Bas

Botic van de Zandschulp (Q)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (Q)

6 2 6

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

6 6 4 7 7
Russie

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

3 7 7 6 2

Round of 32

Withdrawal

États-Unis

Taylor Fritz (9)

T. Fritz (9)

Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka (Q)

Y. Nishioka (Q)

4 3
Russie

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Roman Safiullin (Q)

R. Safiullin (Q)

6 6
Espagne

Carlos Alcaraz (2)

C. Alcaraz (2)

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

7 7 7 7
Chili

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

6 3 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Karen Khachanov (16)

K. Khachanov (16)

6 7
Serbie

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

4 5

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

6 6
Espagne

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

2 2

2nd round

Finished

France

Gael Monfils (PR)

G. Monfils (PR)

6 6 2 5
Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

4 7 7 7

2nd round

Finished

France

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

6 6
États-Unis

Marcos Giron (Q)

M. Giron (Q)

4 3

2nd round

Finished

Canada

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime

F. A. Aliassime

7 7 6
Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 3 4

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Jeffrey John Wolf (Q)

J. J. Wolf (Q)

6 4 2
États-Unis

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

1 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

6 6
France

Arthur Fils

A. Fils

2 4

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

3 7 8 3
Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (11)

H. Hurkacz (11)

6 6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Hongrie

Marton Fucsovics (Q)

M. Fucsovics (Q)

6 5 4
Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (10)

A. Zverev (10)

4 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Serbie

Dusan Lajovic (LL)

D. Lajovic (LL)

7 6
France

Benjamin Bonzi (WC)

B. Bonzi (WC)

5 3

2nd round

Finished

Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6 6 4
Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

4 7 8 6

2nd round

Finished

Suisse

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

6 3 5
Autriche

Dominic Thiem (Q)

D. Thiem (Q)

3 6 7

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Tommy Paul (12)

T. Paul (12)

0 6 7 8
France

Richard Gasquet (WC)

R. Gasquet (WC)

6 2 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

6 6 4 6
Italie

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

2 7 7 3

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Taylor Fritz (9)

T. Fritz (9)

6 6
Argentine

Sebastian Baez

S. Baez

1 4

2nd round

Finished

Australie

Jordan Thompson (LL)

J. Thompson (LL)

6 5 6 2
Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka (Q)

Y. Nishioka (Q)

7 7 4 6

2nd round

Finished

Pays-Bas

Botic van de Zandschulp (Q)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (Q)

6 7
France

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

4 5

2nd round

Finished

Serbie

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 6 6 6
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche (WC)

L. V. Assche (WC)

7 8 4 4

2nd round

Finished

Russie

Karen Khachanov (16)

K. Khachanov (16)

6 6
Australie

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

4 4

2nd round

Finished

France

Alexandre Muller (WC)

A. Muller (WC)

6 4 3
Russie

Roman Safiullin (Q)

R. Safiullin (Q)

7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Ecosse

Andy Murray

A. Murray

6 5 6 5
Australie

Alex de Minaur (13)

A. d. Minaur (13)

7 7 4 7

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe (14)

F. Tiafoe (14)

3 4
Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Pays-Bas

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

6 2 6 6
États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

7 7 3 4

2nd round

Finished

Espagne

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

7 7 5 6
États-Unis

Ben Shelton (15)

B. Shelton (15)

6 4 7 3

2nd round

Finished

Chili

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

7 7 8
Australie

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

5 6 6

2nd round

Finished

République Tchèque

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

4 2
Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

6 6