We are Tennis

2022 results

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 4 6 6
Pays-Bas
Tim van Rijthoven

Tim van Rijthoven (WC)

T. v. Rijthoven (WC)

2 6 1 2

Round of 16

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (9)

C. Norrie (9)

6 7 6
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (30)

T. Paul (30)

4 5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

7 7 5 5 6 7
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (23)

F. Tiafoe (23)

6 3 7 7 4 5

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (10)

J. Sinner (10)

6 6 6 8 6
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (5)

C. Alcaraz (5)

1 4 7 10 3

Round of 32

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (9)

C. Norrie (9)

6 6 6
États-Unis
Steve Johnson

Steve Johnson

S. Johnson

4 1 0

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (23)

F. Tiafoe (23)

3 7 7 7 7 6
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 6 1 6 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (22)

N. Basilashvili (22)

4 3 4
Pays-Bas
Tim van Rijthoven

Tim van Rijthoven (WC)

T. v. Rijthoven (WC)

6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (30)

T. Paul (30)

6 6 6
République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

3 2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 6
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (25)

M. Kecmanovic (25)

0 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (10)

J. Sinner (10)

6 7 7 6
États-Unis
John Isner

John Isner (20)

J. Isner (20)

4 6 4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Oscar Otte

Oscar Otte (32)

O. Otte (32)

3 1 2
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (5)

C. Alcaraz (5)

6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

6 5 2 5
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

4 7 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

6 6 1 6
États-Unis
Jenson Brooksby

Jenson Brooksby (29)

J. Brooksby (29)

2 3 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

5 6 6 7 1
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (21)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (21)

7 2 7 9 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (19)

A. d. Minaur (19)

6 6 7
Angleterre
Liam Broady

Liam Broady (WC)

L. Broady (WC)

3 4 5

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

6 6 6
Colombie
Daniel Galan

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

4 4 1

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

4 1 6 3
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (11)

T. Fritz (11)

6 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Nick Kyrgios

Nick Kyrgios

N. Kyrgios

6 2 6 6 7 9
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (4)

S. Tsitsipas (4)

7 7 4 3 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (27)

L. Sonego (27)

1 2 4
Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (2)

R. Nadal (2)

6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Jack Sock

Jack Sock (Q)

J. Sock (Q)

2 6 7 6 4 3
Australie
Jason Kubler

Jason Kubler (Q)

J. Kubler (Q)

6 4 5 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

7 9 6 7
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 7 2 5

2nd round

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tim van Rijthoven

Tim van Rijthoven (WC)

T. v. Rijthoven (WC)

6 6 8 7 9 7 7
États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka (15)

R. Opelka (15)

4 7 10 6 7 6 4

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (30)

T. Paul (30)

6 6 6
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

2 4 1

2nd round

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

6 5 6 2 6 7 10
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

3 7 7 7 3 6 7

2nd round

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (22)

N. Basilashvili (22)

7 9 0 7 7 7
France
Quentin Halys

Quentin Halys

Q. Halys

6 7 6 5 6 5

2nd round

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (9)

C. Norrie (9)

6 3 5 6 6
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

4 6 7 0 2

2nd round

Finished

Angleterre
Ryan Peniston

Ryan Peniston (WC)

R. Peniston (WC)

3 2 4
États-Unis
Steve Johnson

Steve Johnson

S. Johnson

6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne
Oscar Otte

Oscar Otte (32)

O. Otte (32)

3
États-Unis
Christian Harrison

Christian Harrison (Q)

C. Harrison (Q)

1

2nd round

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 6 6
Australie
Thanasi Kokkinakis

Thanasi Kokkinakis

T. Kokkinakis

1 4 2

2nd round

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (3)

C. Ruud (3)

6 2 5 4
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

3 6 7 6

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (23)

F. Tiafoe (23)

6 6 7 7
Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer (Q)

M. Marterer (Q)

2 2 6 3

2nd round

Finished

Chili
Alejandro Tabilo

Alejandro Tabilo

A. Tabilo

6 4 6 3 6 3
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (25)

M. Kecmanovic (25)

7 7 7 7 3 6

2nd round

Finished

Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

6 6 6
Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez (31)

S. Baez (31)

1 2 4

2nd round

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

4 6 4 7 7 4
États-Unis
John Isner

John Isner (20)

J. Isner (20)

6 7 7 6 3 6

2nd round

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

4 6 0 3
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (5)

C. Alcaraz (5)

6 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (10)

J. Sinner (10)

6 6 5 6
Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

4 3 7 2

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

3 6 4 3
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

6 3 6 6

2nd round

Withdrawal

Colombie
Daniel Galan

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (17)

R. B. Agut (17)

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

3 2 4
Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Autriche
Dennis Novak

Dennis Novak (Q)

D. Novak (Q)

3 4 4
Australie
Jason Kubler

Jason Kubler (Q)

J. Kubler (Q)

6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (19)

A. d. Minaur (19)

5 7 7 6 6
Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

7 6 0 2 3

2nd round

Finished

France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

6 3 5 3
États-Unis
Jenson Brooksby

Jenson Brooksby (29)

J. Brooksby (29)

7 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

4 4 6 3
Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (2)

R. Nadal (2)

6 6 4 6

2nd round

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (13)

D. Shapovalov (13)

2 6 1 6 6
États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

6 4 6 7 8

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Maxime Cressy

Maxime Cressy

M. Cressy

4 4 6 6 1
États-Unis
Jack Sock

Jack Sock (Q)

J. Sock (Q)

6 6 3 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

6 6 6
France
Hugo Grenier

Hugo Grenier (LL)

H. Grenier (LL)

3 1 1

2nd round

Finished

Angleterre
Alastair Gray

Alastair Gray (WC)

A. Gray (WC)

3 6 3 3
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (11)

T. Fritz (11)

6 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Angleterre
Liam Broady

Liam Broady (WC)

L. Broady (WC)

6 4 0 7 8 6
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (12)

D. Schwartzman (12)

2 6 6 6 6 1

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (27)

L. Sonego (27)

7 7 6 6
France
Hugo Gaston

Hugo Gaston

H. Gaston

6 4 4 4

2nd round

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (26)

F. Krajinovic (26)

2 3 1
Australie
Nick Kyrgios

Nick Kyrgios

N. Kyrgios

6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

2 3 5
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (4)

S. Tsitsipas (4)

6 6 7

2nd round

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 1 4 4
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (21)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (21)

3 6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (10)

J. Sinner (10)

7 4 6 6
Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka (WC)

S. Wawrinka (WC)

5 6 3 2

1st round

Finished

Australie
John Millman

John Millman

J. Millman

3 6 3 4
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (25)

M. Kecmanovic (25)

6 2 6 6

1st round

Finished

Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

3 6 0
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (16)

P. C. Busta (16)

6 4 0

1st round

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

5 7 6 6
Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini

F. Fognini

7 5 3 4

1st round

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

4 6 6 6
Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

6 3 2 4

1st round

Finished

Angleterre
Ryan Peniston

Ryan Peniston (WC)

R. Peniston (WC)

6 6 6
Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen

H. Laaksonen

4 3 2

1st round

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 6 6
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

1 2 4

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Oscar Otte

Oscar Otte (32)

O. Otte (32)

6 6 6
Allemagne
Peter Gojowczyk

Peter Gojowczyk

P. Gojowczyk

1 2 1

1st round

Finished

Suisse
Marc-Andrea Huesler

Marc-Andrea Huesler (Q)

M. A. Huesler (Q)

3 6 0 7 7 6 4
France
Hugo Grenier

Hugo Grenier (LL)

H. Grenier (LL)

6 7 7 6 5 2 6

1st round

Finished

Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

6 6 7 7
Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot (Q)

R. Albot (Q)

2 2 6 5

1st round

Finished

Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

4 4 5
Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez (31)

S. Baez (31)

6 6 7

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

3 2 6 3
République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

6 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Steve Johnson

Steve Johnson

S. Johnson

4 5
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (18)

G. Dimitrov (18)

6 2

1st round

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tim van Rijthoven

Tim van Rijthoven (WC)

T. v. Rijthoven (WC)

7 9 6 6
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

6 7 1 2

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (30)

T. Paul (30)

6 6 7 7
Espagne
Fernando Verdasco

Fernando Verdasco

F. Verdasco

1 2 6 4

1st round

Finished

Chili
Alejandro Tabilo

Alejandro Tabilo

A. Tabilo

7 8 6 1 4 7 13
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 6 2 6 6 6 11

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 5 6 6 3 4
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (5)

C. Alcaraz (5)

4 7 4 7 7 6

1st round

Finished

Australie
Thanasi Kokkinakis

Thanasi Kokkinakis

T. Kokkinakis

7 7 6 7
Pologne
Kamil Majchrzak

Kamil Majchrzak

K. Majchrzak

6 5 2 5

1st round

Finished

France
Enzo Couacaud

Enzo Couacaud (Q)

E. Couacaud (Q)

7 8 6 3 6 3 5
États-Unis
John Isner

John Isner (20)

J. Isner (20)

6 6 7 7 4 6 7

1st round

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 3 6 6
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

3 6 3 4

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (23)

F. Tiafoe (23)

6 6 6
Italie
Andrea Vavassori

Andrea Vavassori (Q)

A. Vavassori (Q)

4 4 4

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

7 7 6 5 2 7 10
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (7)

H. Hurkacz (7)

6 4 4 7 6 6 8

1st round

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

6 7 7 4 4 6
Australie
Max Purcell

Max Purcell (Q)

M. Purcell (Q)

3 6 0 6 6 4

1st round

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

2 4 5
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6 7

1st round

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (9)

C. Norrie (9)

6 7 7 6
Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

0 6 3 3

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer (Q)

M. Marterer (Q)

4 7 6 7
Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene (PR)

A. Bedene (PR)

6 5 4 5

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

3 6 6 3 4
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

6 3 4 6 6

1st round

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (3)

C. Ruud (3)

7 7 7 11 6
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 1 6 9 2

1st round

Finished

France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

6 1 2 4
France
Quentin Halys

Quentin Halys

Q. Halys

4 6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner

C. Taberner

6 5 4 4
États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka (15)

R. Opelka (15)

7 7 6 6

1st round

Finished

Portugal
Joao Sousa

Joao Sousa

J. Sousa

6 7 2 6 6 3
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

7 9 6 4 4 6

1st round

Finished

Angleterre
Liam Broady

Liam Broady (WC)

L. Broady (WC)

4 6 7 6 2 6
Slovaquie
Lukas Klein

Lukas Klein (Q)

L. Klein (Q)

6 3 5 7 7 3

1st round

Finished

Angleterre
Paul Jubb

Paul Jubb (WC)

P. Jubb (WC)

6 1 5 7 7 5
Australie
Nick Kyrgios

Nick Kyrgios

N. Kyrgios

3 6 7 6 3 7

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

4 1 1
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

4 4 3
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (11)

T. Fritz (11)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Australie
Jason Kubler

Jason Kubler (Q)

J. Kubler (Q)

6 6 6
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (28)

D. Evans (28)

1 4 3

1st round

Finished

Autriche
Dennis Novak

Dennis Novak (Q)

D. Novak (Q)

7 9 2 6 6
Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis

F. Bagnis

6 7 6 4 3

1st round

Finished

Hongrie
Attila Balazs

Attila Balazs (PR)

A. Balazs (PR)

1 0 3
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (17)

R. B. Agut (17)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Colombie
Daniel Galan

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

6 7 7 7
Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

4 5 6 1

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Alexander Ritschard

Alexander Ritschard (Q)

A. Ritschard (Q)

6 1 3 7 4
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (4)

S. Tsitsipas (4)

7 7 6 5 6

1st round

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (13)

D. Shapovalov (13)

6 6 6 6 4 6 6
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

1 7 8 7 7 4 1

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

6 6 1 6 6
Espagne
Nicola Kuhn

Nicola Kuhn (Q)

N. Kuhn (Q)

3 7 7 3 2

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Stefan Kozlov

Stefan Kozlov (LL)

S. Kozlov (LL)

3 2 2
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (12)

D. Schwartzman (12)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 6 4 6
Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

2 2 6 4

1st round

Finished

Angleterre
Alastair Gray

Alastair Gray (WC)

A. Gray (WC)

6 6 7 7
Taïwan
Chun-Hsin Tseng

Chun-Hsin Tseng

C. H. Tseng

3 3 6 3

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

2 3 3
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (21)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (21)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (6)

F. A. Aliassime (6)

7 7 4 6 9 6 5
États-Unis
Maxime Cressy

Maxime Cressy

M. Cressy

6 5 6 7 11 7 7

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

4 3 6 4
Espagne
Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal (2)

R. Nadal (2)

6 6 3 6

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 4 4 1
Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

4 6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Belgique
Zizou Bergs

Zizou Bergs (WC)

Z. Bergs (WC)

4 4 6 4
Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (27)

L. Sonego (27)

6 6 6 7 4 6
États-Unis
Denis Kudla

Denis Kudla

D. Kudla

7 8 3 5 6 2

1st round

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (26)

F. Krajinovic (26)

5 6 6 5 7 7 6
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

7 4 7 7 6 5 4

1st round

Finished

Portugal
Nuno Borges

Nuno Borges (LL)

N. Borges (LL)

4 4 6 3
États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

6 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (24)

H. N. Rune (24)

3 5 4
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 7 6

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Q)

B. Z. Miralles (Q)

6 6 4 4
États-Unis
Jack Sock

Jack Sock (Q)

J. Sock (Q)

7 8 6 6

1st round

Finished

Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

2 6 6 6 3 3
France
Hugo Gaston

Hugo Gaston

H. Gaston

6 4 0 7 7 6

1st round

Finished

Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer (LL)

E. Ymer (LL)

3 5 4
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

6 7 6

1st round

Finished

République Tchèque
Zdenek Kolar

Zdenek Kolar (LL)

Z. Kolar (LL)

3 3 1
France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Angleterre
Jay Clarke

Jay Clarke (WC)

J. Clarke (WC)

6 3 1 6 6
États-Unis
Christian Harrison

Christian Harrison (Q)

C. Harrison (Q)

7 7 6 7 8

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Sam Querrey

Sam Querrey

S. Querrey

4 5 3
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

6 7 6

1st round

Finished

Kazakhstan
Mikhail Kukushkin

Mikhail Kukushkin (Q)

M. Kukushkin (Q)

3 2 3
États-Unis
Jenson Brooksby

Jenson Brooksby (29)

J. Brooksby (29)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (19)

A. d. Minaur (19)

6 6 7
Bolivie
Hugo Dellien

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

1 3 5

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

3 5 5
Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

6 7 7

1st round

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (22)

N. Basilashvili (22)

6 4 7 8 3 6 6
République Tchèque
Lukas Rosol

Lukas Rosol (Q)

L. Rosol (Q)

7 7 6 6 6 3 3