2023 results

Finale

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

1 7 8 6 3 6
Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (2)

N. Djokovic (2)

6 6 6 1 6 4

Semi final

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (8)

J. Sinner (8)

3 4 6 4
Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (2)

N. Djokovic (2)

6 6 7 7

Semi final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6 6
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

3 3 3

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (8)

J. Sinner (8)

6 3 6 6
Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

4 6 2 2

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

6 1 4 3
Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (2)

N. Djokovic (2)

4 6 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

6 1 4 7 7 6
États-Unis
Christopher Eubanks

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

4 6 6 6 4 1

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

7 7 6 6
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

6 3 4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

7 6 6 6 6 5 6
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (23)

A. Bublik (23)

5 3 7 8 7 7 4

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

3 6 6 6
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (26)

D. Shapovalov (26)

6 3 1 3

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (8)

J. Sinner (8)

7 7 6 6
Colombie
Daniel Galan

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

6 4 4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

6 6 0
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

4 2 0

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Christopher Eubanks

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

3 7 7 3 6 6
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 6 4 6 4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (17)

H. Hurkacz (17)

6 6 6 6 7 4
Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (2)

N. Djokovic (2)

7 8 7 8 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (21)

G. Dimitrov (21)

6 6 6 6 4 3
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

3 7 8 7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

3 6 6 6
Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

6 3 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (14)

L. Musetti (14)

6 4 4 4
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (17)

H. Hurkacz (17)

7 7 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (8)

J. Sinner (8)

3 6 6 6
France
Quentin Halys

Quentin Halys

Q. Halys

6 2 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (23)

A. Bublik (23)

6 6 7 7
Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer (Q)

M. Marterer (Q)

4 1 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Colombie
Daniel Galan

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

6 6 2 7 7 3 6
Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

2 7 7 6 5 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (26)

D. Shapovalov (26)

4 6 7 7
Angleterre
Liam Broady

Liam Broady (WC)

L. Broady (WC)

6 2 5 5

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

6 1 4 0
Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

7 7 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

6 6 6 7 7 6
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin (WC)

D. Goffin (WC)

3 7 8 6 5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

3 1 6 5
Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (2)

N. Djokovic (2)

6 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

6 7 7 6 5 6 9 6
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (16)

T. Paul (16)

2 6 2 7 7 7 11 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Christopher Eubanks

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

7 7 7 7 7 7
Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

6 5 6 3 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

4 6 6 6
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 3 4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6 6 6 7
Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry (25)

N. Jarry (25)

3 7 8 3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (31)

A. D. Fokina (31)

3 6 6 4 6 8
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

6 4 3 6 7 10

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

4 6 5 4
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (19)

A. Zverev (19)

3 6 4 6 5
Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

6 7 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (10)

F. Tiafoe (10)

2 3 2
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (21)

G. Dimitrov (21)

6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

3 6 4 5
Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (2)

N. Djokovic (2)

6 7 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (8)

J. Sinner (8)

7 6 6
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

5 1 2

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (14)

L. Musetti (14)

6 6 6
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

4 3 1

2nd round

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Jan Choinski

Jan Choinski (WC)

J. Choinski (WC)

4 4 6 3
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (17)

H. Hurkacz (17)

6 6 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Australie
Aleksandar Vukic

Aleksandar Vukic

A. Vukic

3 1 4
France
Quentin Halys

Quentin Halys

Q. Halys

6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry (29)

T. Etcheverry (29)

3 6 4 2
Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

6 4 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer (Q)

M. Marterer (Q)

7 7 7 6
États-Unis
Michael Mmoh

Michael Mmoh (LL)

M. Mmoh (LL)

5 6 5 4

2nd round

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (23)

A. Bublik (23)

6 7 7 6
États-Unis
Jeffrey John Wolf

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

3 6 5 0

2nd round

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (26)

D. Shapovalov (26)

6 6 7 9
France
Gregoire Barrere

Gregoire Barrere

G. Barrere

3 4 6 7

2nd round

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

6 4 6 6 7
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

7 7 3 4 5

2nd round

Finished

Angleterre
Liam Broady

Liam Broady (WC)

L. Broady (WC)

6 3 4 6 6
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

4 6 6 3 0

2nd round

Finished

Colombie
Daniel Galan

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

6 3 6 7 7
Allemagne
Oscar Otte

Oscar Otte (Q)

O. Otte (Q)

3 6 3 6 3

2nd round

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

5 3 6 4
Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

7 6 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic

M. Raonic

4 6 4 7 7 4
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (16)

T. Paul (16)

6 7 7 6 4 6

2nd round

Finished

Chili
Marcelo Barrios

Marcelo Barrios (Q)

M. Barrios (Q)

6 3 7 2 0
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin (WC)

D. Goffin (WC)

7 7 5 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (18)

F. Cerundolo (18)

2 2 2
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

2 6 7 7 7
France
Harold Mayot

Harold Mayot (Q)

H. Mayot (Q)

6 3 6 3 5

2nd round

Finished

Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

3 2 6 6 6
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (9)

T. Fritz (9)

6 6 3 4 2

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (10)

F. Tiafoe (10)

7 13 6 6
Suisse
Dominic Stephan Stricker

Dominic Stephan Stricker (Q)

D. S. Stricker (Q)

6 11 4 2

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton (32)

B. Shelton (32)

6 3 6 5 3
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

3 6 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

3 4 4
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (21)

G. Dimitrov (21)

6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

3 6 3 4
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

6 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

6 7 6
République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

3 5 4

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

6 6 6
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (15)

A. d. Minaur (15)

3 4 4

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 2 3 6 4
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

7 7 6 4 6

2nd round

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

6 6 7 7
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

3 3 6 5

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (31)

A. D. Fokina (31)

6 2 6 6
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

1 6 4 3

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (19)

A. Zverev (19)

6 5 6 6
Japon
Yosuke Watanuki

Yosuke Watanuki (LL)

Y. Watanuki (LL)

4 7 2 2

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 7 7 6
France
Alexandre Muller

Alexandre Muller

A. Muller

4 6 2 3

2nd round

Finished

Australie
Jason Kubler

Jason Kubler

J. Kubler

5 7 3 4
Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry (25)

N. Jarry (25)

7 5 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (12)

C. Norrie (12)

3 6 2 6 3
États-Unis
Christopher Eubanks

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

6 3 6 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

6 3 7 7 6 6 3 4
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

7 7 6 2 4 7 7 6

1st round

Finished

France
Luca Van Assche

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche

L. V. Assche

7 7 4 2 4
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

6 4 6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez

S. Baez

6 7 6 3 6 2
Chili
Marcelo Barrios

Marcelo Barrios (Q)

M. Barrios (Q)

7 9 3 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (14)

L. Musetti (14)

6 6 7
Pérou
Juan Pablo Varillas

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

3 1 5

1st round

Finished

Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

2 2 6 7 7 6
États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

6 6 4 6 4 3

1st round

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (7)

A. Rublev (7)

6 7 6
Australie
Max Purcell

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

3 5 4

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer (Q)

M. Marterer (Q)

7 6 8 6 6
Croatie
Borna Gojo

Borna Gojo

B. Gojo

5 7 10 3 4

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

1 4 4
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (17)

H. Hurkacz (17)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Pedro Cachin

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

3 3 6 4
Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (2)

N. Djokovic (2)

6 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Michael Mmoh

Michael Mmoh (LL)

M. Mmoh (LL)

7 7 6 4 7 7 6
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (11)

F. A. Aliassime (11)

6 4 7 7 6 4 4

1st round

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

6 7 7
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

3 5 5

1st round

Finished

Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin (WC)

D. Goffin (WC)

6 5 6 6
Hongrie
Fabian Marozsan

Fabian Marozsan (LL)

F. Marozsan (LL)

2 7 2 0

1st round

Finished

Angleterre
Liam Broady

Liam Broady (WC)

L. Broady (WC)

6 6 7
France
Constant Lestienne

Constant Lestienne

C. Lestienne

1 3 5

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Jeffrey John Wolf

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

7 6 7 7
France
Enzo Couacaud

Enzo Couacaud (Q)

E. Couacaud (Q)

5 3 6 4

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
John Isner

John Isner

J. Isner

6 3 4 4
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

4 6 6 6

1st round

Finished

France
Laurent Lokoli

Laurent Lokoli (Q)

L. Lokoli (Q)

1 7 4 3
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

6 5 6 6

1st round

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Jan Choinski

Jan Choinski (WC)

J. Choinski (WC)

5 7 7 6 6
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

7 6 4 2 2

1st round

Finished

Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

6 6 6
Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

3 3 4

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

5 3 6 9
Allemagne
Oscar Otte

Oscar Otte (Q)

O. Otte (Q)

7 6 7 11

1st round

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (23)

A. Bublik (23)

6 3 6 6 6
États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

7 7 4 4 4

1st round

Finished

Australie
Aleksandar Vukic

Aleksandar Vukic

A. Vukic

6 7 7 3 7
Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

3 6 1 6 5

1st round

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

0 3 4
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

5 5 4
Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

7 7 6

1st round

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka (24)

Y. Nishioka (24)

4 3 3
Colombie
Daniel Galan

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (8)

J. Sinner (8)

6 6 6
Argentine
Juan Manuel Cerundolo

Juan Manuel Cerundolo

J. M. Cerundolo

2 2 2

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6 7
France
Jeremy Chardy

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

0 2 5

1st round

Finished

Angleterre
Ryan Peniston

Ryan Peniston (WC)

R. Peniston (WC)

3 0 1
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (12)

C. Norrie (12)

6 4 6 6
République Tchèque
Tomas Machac

Tomas Machac (Q)

T. Machac (Q)

3 6 1 4

1st round

Finished

France
Quentin Halys

Quentin Halys

Q. Halys

6 6 6 5 6
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (27)

D. Evans (27)

2 3 7 7 4

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry (29)

T. Etcheverry (29)

6 5 5 6 6 7
Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

7 7 7 3 4 5

1st round

Finished

Suisse
Dominic Stephan Stricker

Dominic Stephan Stricker (Q)

D. S. Stricker (Q)

3 6 6 4 7
Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

6 3 2 6 5

1st round

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (18)

F. Cerundolo (18)

5 6 6 6
Portugal
Nuno Borges

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

7 3 3 4

1st round

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

6 6 6
Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner (WC)

S. Ofner (WC)

4 4 4

1st round

Finished

Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic

M. Raonic

6 5 6 7 7 6
Autriche
Dennis Novak

Dennis Novak (Q)

D. Novak (Q)

7 7 4 6 5 1

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (10)

F. Tiafoe (10)

7 7 6 6
Chine
Yibing Wu

Yibing Wu

Y. Wu

6 4 3 4

1st round

Finished

Japon
Sho Shimabukuro

Sho Shimabukuro (Q)

S. Shimabukuro (Q)

1 2 1
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (21)

G. Dimitrov (21)

6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

5 7 7 5 3
France
Gregoire Barrere

Gregoire Barrere

G. Barrere

7 6 4 7 6

1st round

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

7 6 6
Angleterre
Arthur Fery

Arthur Fery (WC)

A. Fery (WC)

5 4 3

1st round

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (13)

B. Coric (13)

3 5 6 6 1
Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

6 7 4 3 6

1st round

Finished

France
Alexandre Muller

Alexandre Muller

A. Muller

7 7 1 6 6
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

6 5 6 3 4

1st round

Finished

Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

2 7 9 6 4 6 7
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (20)

R. B. Agut (20)

6 6 7 7 7 4 5

1st round

Finished

France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

3 4 5
France
Harold Mayot

Harold Mayot (Q)

H. Mayot (Q)

6 6 7

1st round

Finished

Japon
Shintaro Mochizuki

Shintaro Mochizuki (Q)

S. Mochizuki (Q)

5 3 1
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (16)

T. Paul (16)

7 6 6

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

4 6 6 5 3
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (9)

T. Fritz (9)

6 2 4 7 6

1st round

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (26)

D. Shapovalov (26)

5 6 6 6
Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot (Q)

R. Albot (Q)

7 4 2 2

1st round

Finished

Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 6 1 2 7 7 6 8
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

3 7 7 6 6 5 7 10

1st round

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
George Loffhagen

George Loffhagen (WC)

G. Loffhagen (WC)

6 4 3 2
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

7 7 6 6

1st round

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

7 9 4 6 6
États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda (22)

S. Korda (22)

6 7 6 2 3

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Christopher Eubanks

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

4 7 7 6
Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

6 5 5 3

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

7 7 6 6
Bolivie
Hugo Dellien

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

6 2 4 4

1st round

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

4 6 6 6
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 4 3 0

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton (32)

B. Shelton (32)

6 6 3 4 6
Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel (LL)

T. Daniel (LL)

4 3 6 6 3

1st round

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

6 6 6
Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

3 3 2

1st round

Finished

États-Unis
Maxime Cressy

Maxime Cressy

M. Cressy

7 7 6 3 6 8 6 7
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 5 7 7 7 10 7 9

1st round

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 6 6
Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor (28)

T. Griekspoor (28)

4 2 4

1st round

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (31)

A. D. Fokina (31)

7 7 6 6
France
Arthur Fils

Arthur Fils (WC)

A. Fils (WC)

6 3 1 2

1st round

Finished

Chine
Zhizhen Zhang

Zhizhen Zhang

Z. Zhang

6 6 3 6 6 6 2
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

2 7 7 7 8 3 6

1st round

Finished

Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi (Q)

M. Arnaldi (Q)

7 7 3 4 4
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 0 6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (19)

A. Zverev (19)

6 7 7 7 7
Pays-Bas
Gijs Brouwer

Gijs Brouwer (Q)

G. Brouwer (Q)

4 6 4 6 5

1st round

Finished

Suisse
Marc-Andrea Huesler

Marc-Andrea Huesler

M. A. Huesler

7 7 7 6 5 6 3 3
Japon
Yosuke Watanuki

Yosuke Watanuki (LL)

Y. Watanuki (LL)

6 5 5 7 7 7 7 6

1st round

Finished

Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

7 6 4 6
Serbie
Hamad Medjedovic

Hamad Medjedovic (Q)

H. Medjedovic (Q)

5 4 6 4

1st round

Finished

Belgique
Kimmer Coppejans

Kimmer Coppejans (Q)

K. Coppejans (Q)

7 7 3 3 6 2
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (15)

A. d. Minaur (15)

6 5 6 6 7 7

1st round

Finished

Australie
Jason Kubler

Jason Kubler

J. Kubler

6 4 6 3 6
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

4 6 2 6 3

1st round

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

6 2 4 1
Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry (25)

N. Jarry (25)

4 6 6 6

1st round

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

6 5 6 7 9 6
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

7 7 3 6 7 3