2021 results

Finale

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

6 6
Russie

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

3 1

Third place playoff

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

4 7 8 3
Espagne

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

6 6 6 6

Semi final

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

6 3 1
Allemagne

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

1 6 6

Semi final

Finished

Russie

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

6 6
Espagne

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

3 3

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

6 6
France

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

4 1

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

6 6
Japon

Kei Nishikori

K. Nishikori

2 0

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

6 7 7
Russie

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

2 6 5

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

7 7 4 6
France

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

6 4 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

6 6
Espagne

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

6 7 7
Géorgie

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

4 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

France

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

7 7 4 6
Angleterre

Liam Broady

L. Broady

6 3 6 1

Round of 16

Finished

France

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

2 7 7 6
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

6 6 4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Biélorussie

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

6 7 0
Japon

Kei Nishikori

K. Nishikori

7 9 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

1 6 1
Russie

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

6 2 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

7 9 6
Allemagne

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

6 7 3

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Fabio Fognini

F. Fognini

2 6 2
Russie

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 5 6 1
Japon

Kei Nishikori

K. Nishikori

7 7 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre

Liam Broady

L. Broady

7 3 6
Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz

H. Hurkacz

5 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

France

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

4 7 7 7
Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6 5 5

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

6 4 6 6
Kazakhstan

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

7 7 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

5 1
Russie

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 7
République Tchèque

Tomas Machac

T. Machac

4 5

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

5 6 3
France

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

7 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

3 4
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

6 6
Australie

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

3 0

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

6 6
Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

5 6 6
Croatie

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

7 4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Inde

Sumit Nagal

S. Nagal

2 1
Russie

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Fabio Fognini

F. Fognini

6 7 7
Biélorussie

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Géorgie

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

6 3 6
Italie

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

John Millman

J. Millman

4 7 7 3
Espagne

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

6 6
Colombie

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

2 2

2nd round

Finished

République Tchèque

Tomas Machac

T. Machac

6 5 6 6
Portugal

Joao Sousa

J. Sousa

7 7 4 4

2nd round

Finished

Corée du Sud

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

3 2
États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Japon

Kei Nishikori

K. Nishikori

6 6
Russie

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

3 4

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne

Philipp Kohlschreiber

P. Kohlschreiber

3 6 3
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

6 3 6

2nd round

Finished

Argentine

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

7 6
Pérou

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

5 4

2nd round

Finished

Slovaquie

Norbert Gombos

N. Gombos

6 4 6 2
États-Unis

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

7 7 3 6

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

3 6 7
Argentine

Facundo Bagnis

F. Bagnis

6 3 5

2nd round

Finished

Australie

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

6 7 7
Canada

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime

F. A. Aliassime

4 6 2

2nd round

Finished

France

Gael Monfils

G. Monfils

4 6 5
Biélorussie

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

6 4 7

2nd round

Finished

Kazakhstan

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

7 7 7
Argentine

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 4 5

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev

A. Zverev

6 6
Taïwan

Yen-Hsun Lu

Y. H. Lu

1 3

2nd round

Finished

Australie

Luke Saville

L. Saville

2 4
Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz

H. Hurkacz

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Colombie

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

7 6
Égypte

Mohamed Safwat

M. Safwat

5 1

2nd round

Finished

Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

6 1 2
Russie

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

3 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Slovaquie

Lukas Klein

L. Klein

7 3 6 4
Australie

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

5 6 7 7

2nd round

Finished

Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

5 7 7 2
Angleterre

Liam Broady

L. Broady

7 6 4 6

2nd round

Finished

Espagne

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

7 6
États-Unis

Tennys Sandgren

T. Sandgren

5 2

2nd round

Finished

Croatie

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

6 5 7 7 9
Brésil

Joao Menezes

J. Menezes

7 7 5 6 7

2nd round

Finished

Serbie

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

6 6
Bolivie

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

2 2

2nd round

Finished

Biélorussie

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

4 6 6
France

Gilles Simon

G. Simon

6 3 4

2nd round

Finished

Pologne

Kamil Majchrzak

K. Majchrzak

4 2
Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Italie

Fabio Fognini

F. Fognini

6 6
Japon

Yuichi Sugita

Y. Sugita

4 3

2nd round

Finished

France

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

7 7 6
Espagne

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

6 3 1

2nd round

Finished

Russie

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

6 6
États-Unis

Tommy Paul

T. Paul

3 2

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 6
Brésil

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

3 4

2nd round

Finished

Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

6 6 6 6 3
Italie

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

4 7 8 7 7

2nd round

Finished

France

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

6 7 7
Chili

Marcelo Barrios

M. Barrios

1 6 4

2nd round

Finished

Géorgie

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

6 6
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

3 2

2nd round

Finished

Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

4 6 8
Russie

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

6 7 10

2nd round

Finished

Inde

Sumit Nagal

S. Nagal

6 6 6 6
Ouzbékistan

Denis Istomin

D. Istomin

4 7 8 4

2nd round

Finished

Portugal

Pedro Sousa

P. Sousa

3 0
Espagne

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Italie

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

3 4
Australie

John Millman

J. Millman

6 6