2024 results

Quarter final

Finished

Kazakhstan
Elena Rybakina

Elena Rybakina (4)

E. Rybakina (4)

6 5 6
Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

3 7 3

Quarter final

Finished

République Tchèque
Marketa Vondrousova

Marketa Vondrousova (6)

M. Vondrousova (6)

3 6 7
Biélorussie
Aryna Sabalenka

Aryna Sabalenka (2)

A. Sabalenka (2)

6 3 5

Quarter final

Finished

Pologne
Iga Swiatek

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

7 7 6
Angleterre
Emma Raducanu

Emma Raducanu

E. Raducanu

6 2 3

Quarter final

Finished

Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk

Marta Kostyuk

M. Kostyuk

3 6 7 8
États-Unis
Coco Gauff

Coco Gauff (3)

C. Gauff (3)

6 4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Sachia Vickery

Sachia Vickery (Q)

S. Vickery (Q)

3 6 5
États-Unis
Coco Gauff

Coco Gauff (3)

C. Gauff (3)

6 4 7

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Paula Badosa

Paula Badosa

P. Badosa

6 4 6 3
Biélorussie
Aryna Sabalenka

Aryna Sabalenka (2)

A. Sabalenka (2)

7 7 4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan
Elena Rybakina

Elena Rybakina (4)

E. Rybakina (4)

7 7 1 6
Russie
Veronika Kudermetova

Veronika Kudermetova

V. Kudermetova

6 3 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque
Marketa Vondrousova

Marketa Vondrousova (6)

M. Vondrousova (6)

7 7 6
Russie
Anastasia Potapova

Anastasia Potapova

A. Potapova

6 5 1

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

7 10 6
Tunisie
Ons Jabeur

Ons Jabeur (7)

O. Jabeur (7)

6 8 4

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne
Iga Swiatek

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

6 6
Belgique
Elise Mertens

Elise Mertens

E. Mertens

3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Emma Raducanu

Emma Raducanu

E. Raducanu

6 7
République Tchèque
Linda Noskova

Linda Noskova

L. Noskova

0 5

Round of 16

Finished

Chine
Qinwen Zheng

Qinwen Zheng (5)

Q. Zheng (5)

2 6 5
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk

Marta Kostyuk

M. Kostyuk

6 4 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Sachia Vickery

Sachia Vickery (Q)

S. Vickery (Q)

7 7 7
Biélorussie
Aliaksandra Sasnovich

Aliaksandra Sasnovich (Q)

A. Sasnovich (Q)

6 2 5

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Diana Shnaider

Diana Shnaider (Q)

D. Shnaider (Q)

3 4
Espagne
Paula Badosa

Paula Badosa

P. Badosa

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Veronika Kudermetova

Veronika Kudermetova

V. Kudermetova

5 6 6
République Tchèque
Barbora Krejcikova

Barbora Krejcikova

B. Krejcikova

7 4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

6 6
Italie
Sara Errani

Sara Errani (Q)

S. Errani (Q)

1 0

Round of 32

Finished

Chine
Qinwen Zheng

Qinwen Zheng (5)

Q. Zheng (5)

6 6
Roumanie
Sorana Cirstea

Sorana Cirstea

S. Cirstea

2 3

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Marketa Vondrousova

Marketa Vondrousova (6)

M. Vondrousova (6)

6 6
Croatie
Donna Vekic

Donna Vekic

D. Vekic

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Tatjana Malek

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

1 6 0
Belgique
Elise Mertens

Elise Mertens

E. Mertens

6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Linda Noskova

Linda Noskova

L. Noskova

6 6
Lettonie
Jelena Ostapenko

Jelena Ostapenko (8)

J. Ostapenko (8)

3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Ekaterina Alexandrova

Ekaterina Alexandrova

E. Alexandrova

6 3 6 1
Tunisie
Ons Jabeur

Ons Jabeur (7)

O. Jabeur (7)

2 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk

Marta Kostyuk

M. Kostyuk

6 6 4 6
Allemagne
Laura Siegemund

Laura Siegemund

L. Siegemund

3 7 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Liudmila Samsonova

Liudmila Samsonova

L. Samsonova

4 6 3
Russie
Anastasia Potapova

Anastasia Potapova

A. Potapova

6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Emma Raducanu

Emma Raducanu

E. Raducanu

6 6
Allemagne
Angelique Kerber

Angelique Kerber

A. Kerber

2 1