2024 results

Finale

Finished

Pologne

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

7 4 7 9
Biélorussie

Aryna Sabalenka (2)

A. Sabalenka (2)

5 6 6 7

Semi final

Finished

Kazakhstan

Elena Rybakina (4)

E. Rybakina (4)

6 5 6 5
Biélorussie

Aryna Sabalenka (2)

A. Sabalenka (2)

1 7 7 7

Semi final

Finished

Pologne

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

6 6
États-Unis

Madison Keys (18)

M. Keys (18)

1 3

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Mirra Andreeva

M. Andreeva

1 4
Biélorussie

Aryna Sabalenka (2)

A. Sabalenka (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Kazakhstan

Yulia Putintseva

Y. Putintseva

6 6 4 5
Kazakhstan

Elena Rybakina (4)

E. Rybakina (4)

4 7 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Madison Keys (18)

M. Keys (18)

0 7 6
Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (8)

O. Jabeur (8)

6 5 1

Quarter final

Finished

Pologne

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

4 6 6
Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (11)

B. H. Maia (11)

6 0 2

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Danielle Collins (13)

D. Collins (13)

6 4 3
Biélorussie

Aryna Sabalenka (2)

A. Sabalenka (2)

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan

Yulia Putintseva

Y. Putintseva

3 6 6
Russie

Daria Kasatkina (10)

D. Kasatkina (10)

6 2 2

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Sara Bejlek (Q)

S. Bejlek (Q)

1 3
Kazakhstan

Elena Rybakina (4)

E. Rybakina (4)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Coco Gauff (3)

C. Gauff (3)

6 4 6 4
États-Unis

Madison Keys (18)

M. Keys (18)

7 7 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Mirra Andreeva

M. Andreeva

7 7 6
Italie

Jasmine Paolini (12)

J. Paolini (12)

6 2 4

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

6 6
Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo

S. S. Tormo

1 0

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (11)

B. H. Maia (11)

6 6
Grèce

Maria Sakkari (5)

M. Sakkari (5)

4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Lettonie

Jelena Ostapenko (9)

J. Ostapenko (9)

0 4
Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (8)

O. Jabeur (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Robin Montgomery (WC)

R. Montgomery (WC)

1 7 7 4
Biélorussie

Aryna Sabalenka (2)

A. Sabalenka (2)

6 6 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Danielle Collins (13)

D. Collins (13)

3 6 6
Roumanie

Jaqueline Cristian (Q)

J. Cristian (Q)

6 4 1

Round of 32

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (21)

C. Garcia (21)

3 2
Italie

Jasmine Paolini (12)

J. Paolini (12)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Marketa Vondrousova (7)

M. Vondrousova (7)

5 1
Russie

Mirra Andreeva

M. Andreeva

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (20)

A. Pavlyuchenkova (20)

6 5 5
Russie

Daria Kasatkina (10)

D. Kasatkina (10)

7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan

Yulia Putintseva

Y. Putintseva

6 6
États-Unis

Caroline Dolehide

C. Dolehide

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Ashlyn Krueger

A. Krueger

3 1
République Tchèque

Sara Bejlek (Q)

S. Bejlek (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Égypte

Mayar Sherif

M. Sherif

1 4
Kazakhstan

Elena Rybakina (4)

E. Rybakina (4)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Coco Gauff (3)

C. Gauff (3)

6 6
Ukraine

Dayana Yastremska (31)

D. Yastremska (31)

4 1

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (11)

B. H. Maia (11)

6 6
États-Unis

Emma Navarro (19)

E. Navarro (19)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Madison Keys (18)

M. Keys (18)

6 6
Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (15)

L. Samsonova (15)

2 3

Round of 32

Finished

Canada

Leylah Fernandez (32)

L. Fernandez (32)

5 6 4
Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (8)

O. Jabeur (8)

7 2 6

Round of 32

Finished

Lettonie

Jelena Ostapenko (9)

J. Ostapenko (9)

6 6
Argentine

Maria Carle (Q)

M. Carle (Q)

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Sloane Stephens

S. Stephens

1 3
Grèce

Maria Sakkari (5)

M. Sakkari (5)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

6 6
Roumanie

Sorana Cirstea (27)

S. Cirstea (27)

1 1

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie

Victoria Azarenka (23)

V. Azarenka (23)

6 0 3
Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo

S. S. Tormo

7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Danielle Collins (13)

D. Collins (13)

4 6 7 10
Serbie

Olga Danilovic (Q)

O. Danilovic (Q)

6 4 6 8

2nd round

Finished

Angleterre

Katie Boulter (26)

K. Boulter (26)

6 3 4
États-Unis

Robin Montgomery (WC)

R. Montgomery (WC)

1 6 6

2nd round

Finished

République Tchèque

Marketa Vondrousova (7)

M. Vondrousova (7)

6 6
États-Unis

Shelby Rogers

S. Rogers

1 3

2nd round

Finished

République Tchèque

Sara Bejlek (Q)

S. Bejlek (Q)

6 6
Russie

Anna Kalinskaya (24)

A. Kalinskaya (24)

1 4

2nd round

Finished

Roumanie

Jaqueline Cristian (Q)

J. Cristian (Q)

2 6 6
République Tchèque

Barbora Krejcikova (22)

B. Krejcikova (22)

6 0 2

2nd round

Finished

Chine

Qinwen Zheng (6)

Q. Zheng (6)

5 0
Kazakhstan

Yulia Putintseva

Y. Putintseva

7 2

2nd round

Finished

Ukraine

Marta Kostyuk (25)

M. Kostyuk (25)

2 5
Égypte

Mayar Sherif

M. Sherif

6 7

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Caroline Dolehide

C. Dolehide

6 6 6 6
Ukraine

Anhelina Kalinina (30)

A. Kalinina (30)

7 8 2 3

2nd round

Finished

Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova (14)

E. Alexandrova (14)

3 3
États-Unis

Ashlyn Krueger

A. Krueger

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Espagne

Cristina Bucsa

C. Bucsa

7 6 5 3
Russie

Daria Kasatkina (10)

D. Kasatkina (10)

5 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Pologne

Magda Linette

M. Linette

4 6 3
Biélorussie

Aryna Sabalenka (2)

A. Sabalenka (2)

6 3 6

2nd round

Finished

Andorre

Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva (WC)

V. J. Kasintseva (WC)

0 1
Italie

Jasmine Paolini (12)

J. Paolini (12)

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Russie

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (20)

A. Pavlyuchenkova (20)

6 6
Australie

Daria Saville (LL)

D. Saville (LL)

1 4

2nd round

Finished

Russie

Mirra Andreeva

M. Andreeva

4 6 6
République Tchèque

Linda Noskova (29)

L. Noskova (29)

6 3 3

2nd round

Finished

Italie

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

4 3
Kazakhstan

Elena Rybakina (4)

E. Rybakina (4)

6 6

2nd round

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (21)

C. Garcia (21)

6 6
Chine

Xinyu Wang

X. Wang

1 4

2nd round

Finished

Pologne

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

6 6
Chine

Xiyu Wang

X. Wang

1 4

2nd round

Finished

Canada

Leylah Fernandez (32)

L. Fernandez (32)

7 6
Russie

Anastasia Potapova

A. Potapova

5 3

2nd round

Finished

Belgique

Elise Mertens (28)

E. Mertens (28)

6 3 1
États-Unis

Sloane Stephens

S. Stephens

3 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Slovaquie

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

4 7 3
Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (8)

O. Jabeur (8)

6 5 6

2nd round

Finished

Argentine

Maria Carle (Q)

M. Carle (Q)

6 6
Russie

Veronika Kudermetova (17)

V. Kudermetova (17)

4 4

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Coco Gauff (3)

C. Gauff (3)

6 6
Pays-Bas

Arantxa Rus

A. Rus

0 0

2nd round

Finished

Philippines

Alexandra Eala (WC)

A. Eala (WC)

3 7 8 4
Roumanie

Sorana Cirstea (27)

S. Cirstea (27)

6 6 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (11)

B. H. Maia (11)

6 6
Italie

Sara Errani (Q)

S. Errani (Q)

3 2

2nd round

Finished

Japon

Naomi Osaka

N. Osaka

2 6 5
Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (15)

L. Samsonova (15)

6 4 7

2nd round

Finished

Lettonie

Jelena Ostapenko (9)

J. Ostapenko (9)

6 6
Espagne

Jessica Bouzas Maneiro (Q)

J. B. Maneiro (Q)

3 1

2nd round

Finished

Argentine

Nadia Podoroska (ALT)

N. Podoroska (ALT)

2 1
États-Unis

Emma Navarro (19)

E. Navarro (19)

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Colombie

Emiliana Arango (Q)

E. Arango (Q)

6 5 4
Ukraine

Dayana Yastremska (31)

D. Yastremska (31)

0 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo

S. S. Tormo

6 7
Ukraine

Elina Svitolina (16)

E. Svitolina (16)

3 5

2nd round

Finished

Croatie

Donna Vekic

D. Vekic

3 2
Grèce

Maria Sakkari (5)

M. Sakkari (5)

6 6

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis

Madison Keys (18)

M. Keys (18)

7 7 7 8
Roumanie

Irina Begu

I. Begu

6 3 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Biélorussie

Victoria Azarenka (23)

V. Azarenka (23)

6 6
Allemagne

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

3 1

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Hailey Baptiste (Q)

H. Baptiste (Q)

4 6 5
Australie

Daria Saville (LL)

D. Saville (LL)

6 7 7

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Robin Montgomery (WC)

R. Montgomery (WC)

6 6
Russie

Elina Avanesyan

E. Avanesyan

2 2

1st round

Finished

France

Clara Burel

C. Burel

6 6 8 4
Serbie

Olga Danilovic (Q)

O. Danilovic (Q)

3 7 10 6

1st round

Finished

République Tchèque

Sara Bejlek (Q)

S. Bejlek (Q)

4 6 6
Russie

Anna Blinkova

A. Blinkova

6 3 3

1st round

Finished

Russie

Mirra Andreeva

M. Andreeva

4 6 7
États-Unis

Taylor Townsend

T. Townsend

6 1 5

1st round

Finished

Japon

Nao Hibino

N. Hibino

4 4
États-Unis

Ashlyn Krueger

A. Krueger

6 6

1st round

Finished

Pologne

Magdalena Frech

M. Frech

5 2
Roumanie

Jaqueline Cristian (Q)

J. Cristian (Q)

7 6

1st round

Finished

Italie

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

6 6
Russie

Varvara Gracheva (Q)

V. Gracheva (Q)

3 3

1st round

Finished

Italie

Sara Errani (Q)

S. Errani (Q)

3 7 7
Danemark

Caroline Wozniacki (WC)

C. Wozniacki (WC)

6 5 5

1st round

Finished

Chine

Zhuoxuan Bai

Z. Bai

3 3
États-Unis

Caroline Dolehide

C. Dolehide

6 6

1st round

Finished

Pologne

Magda Linette

M. Linette

3 6 6
Italie

Elisabetta Cocciaretto

E. Cocciaretto

6 4 4

1st round

Finished

Angleterre

Emma Raducanu (WC)

E. Raducanu (WC)

2 2
Argentine

Maria Carle (Q)

M. Carle (Q)

6 6

1st round

Finished

Chine

Xinyu Wang

X. Wang

5 7 6
Bulgarie

Viktoriya Tomova

V. Tomova

7 5 4

1st round

Finished

Angleterre

Harriet Dart (Q)

H. Dart (Q)

4 4
Espagne

Cristina Bucsa

C. Bucsa

6 6

1st round

Finished

Colombie

Emiliana Arango (Q)

E. Arango (Q)

1 6 7 7
États-Unis

Amanda Anisimova (WC)

A. Anisimova (WC)

6 4 6 2

1st round

Finished

Chine

Shuai Zhang

S. Zhang

3 2
États-Unis

Shelby Rogers

S. Rogers

6 6

1st round

Finished

Japon

Naomi Osaka

N. Osaka

6 6
Belgique

Greetje Minnen (LL)

G. Minnen (LL)

4 1

1st round

Finished

Croatie

Donna Vekic

D. Vekic

6 6
Allemagne

Laura Siegemund (Q)

L. Siegemund (Q)

1 2

1st round

Finished

Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo

S. S. Tormo

7 6
États-Unis

Bernarda Pera (Q)

B. Pera (Q)

5 2

1st round

Finished

Espagne

Jessica Bouzas Maneiro (Q)

J. B. Maneiro (Q)

2 6 6
Espagne

Paula Badosa

P. Badosa

6 3 3

1st round

Finished

Chine

Lin Zhu

L. Zhu

4 3
Andorre

Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva (WC)

V. J. Kasintseva (WC)

6 6

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Lauren Davis

L. Davis

6 6 4 4
Égypte

Mayar Sherif

M. Sherif

4 7 7 6

1st round

Finished

Kazakhstan

Yulia Putintseva

Y. Putintseva

6 6
Chine

Yue Yuan

Y. Yuan

2 4

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Sloane Stephens

S. Stephens

6 5 6
Italie

Martina Trevisan

M. Trevisan

3 7 4

1st round

Finished

États-Unis

Sofia Kenin

S. Kenin

3 4
Slovaquie

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

6 6

1st round

Finished

Chine

Xiyu Wang

X. Wang

6 5 7 7 6
Roumanie

Ana Bogdan

A. Bogdan

7 7 6 4 2

1st round

Finished

Russie

Diana Shnaider

D. Shnaider

5 4
Russie

Anastasia Potapova

A. Potapova

7 6

1st round

Finished

Roumanie

Irina Begu

I. Begu

6 7 7
République Tchèque

Linda Fruhvirtova (WC)

L. Fruhvirtova (WC)

4 6 0

1st round

Finished

Allemagne

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

6 4 6 7 7
États-Unis

Peyton Stearns

P. Stearns

7 7 2 6 5

1st round

Finished

Argentine

Nadia Podoroska (ALT)

N. Podoroska (ALT)

6 7 7
République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

2 6 2

1st round

Finished

République Tchèque

Brenda Fruhvirtova (WC)

B. Fruhvirtova (WC)

5 3
Pays-Bas

Arantxa Rus

A. Rus

7 6

1st round

Finished

Philippines

Alexandra Eala (WC)

A. Eala (WC)

2 6 6
Ukraine

Lesia Tsurenko

L. Tsurenko

6 4 4