2023 results

Finale

Finished

Russie

Andrey Rublev (3)

A. Rublev (3)

3 6 3
Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 3 6

Semi final

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut (8)

R. B. Agut (8)

3 4
Russie

Andrey Rublev (3)

A. Rublev (3)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 7
Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (9)

A. Zverev (9)

3 5

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Andrey Rublev (3)

A. Rublev (3)

3 6 6
Pays-Bas

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

6 3 4

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Daniil Medvedev (1)

D. Medvedev (1)

5 6 3
Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut (8)

R. B. Agut (8)

7 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (9)

A. Zverev (9)

7 6
Chili

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

5 3

Quarter final

Finished

Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

7 2
Italie

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

5 0

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

6 1 7 10
Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (6)

H. Hurkacz (6)

3 6 6 8

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Andrey Rublev (3)

A. Rublev (3)

7 8 6
Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann (WC)

Y. Hanfmann (WC)

6 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 6 4 6
Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

3 7 7 3

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

7 7 4 4
Italie

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

6 4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (9)

A. Zverev (9)

6 6
Canada

Denis Shapovalov

D. Shapovalov

2 4

Round of 16

Finished

Chili

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

7 9 7
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

6 7 5

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Daniil Medvedev (1)

D. Medvedev (1)

6 6 5 6
Serbie

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

3 7 7 3

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

5 6 2
Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut (8)

R. B. Agut (8)

7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Roman Safiullin (Q)

R. Safiullin (Q)

1 6 4
Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks (Q)

C. Eubanks (Q)

4 7 13 3
Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (6)

H. Hurkacz (6)

6 6 11 6

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie

Borna Coric (7)

B. Coric (7)

3 1
Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (9)

A. Zverev (9)

6 6
Autriche

Dominic Thiem (WC)

D. Thiem (WC)

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

6 7
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

2 5

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Andrey Rublev (3)

A. Rublev (3)

6 6 5 6
Chine

Yibing Wu

Y. Wu

4 7 7 2

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Louis Wessels (Q)

L. Wessels (Q)

4 6 3
Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann (WC)

Y. Hanfmann (WC)

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

3 7 2
Italie

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

6 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Andrea Vavassori (LL)

A. Vavassori (LL)

3 4
Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut (8)

R. B. Agut (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

6 3 6
Russie

Aslan Karatsev (LL)

A. Karatsev (LL)

2 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Daniil Medvedev (1)

D. Medvedev (1)

6 6
États-Unis

Marcos Giron (Q)

M. Giron (Q)

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

France

Gregoire Barrere

G. Barrere

7 8 4 6 3
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

6 6 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Chili

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

6 7
France

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Canada

Denis Shapovalov

D. Shapovalov

7 7 6
Afrique du Sud

Lloyd Harris (PR)

L. Harris (PR)

6 1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Suede

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

6 4 5
États-Unis

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

4 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Oscar Otte (WC)

O. Otte (WC)

6 3 3
Serbie

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

7 7 6