2024 results

Finale

Finished

France

Ugo Humbert (4)

U. Humbert (4)

6 6
Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov (2)

G. Dimitrov (2)

4 3

Semi final

Finished

Russie

Karen Khachanov (3)

K. Khachanov (3)

7 7 4 6 5
Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov (2)

G. Dimitrov (2)

6 3 6 7 7

Semi final

Finished

Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (1)

H. Hurkacz (1)

4 4
France

Ugo Humbert (4)

U. Humbert (4)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

France

Arthur Rinderknech (ALT)

A. Rinderknech (ALT)

3 6 3
Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov (2)

G. Dimitrov (2)

6 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Chine

Zhizhen Zhang

Z. Zhang

4 1
Russie

Karen Khachanov (3)

K. Khachanov (3)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (1)

H. Hurkacz (1)

6 6
République Tchèque

Tomas Machac

T. Machac

3 4

Quarter final

Finished

France

Ugo Humbert (4)

U. Humbert (4)

6 6
Espagne

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (5)

A. D. Fokina (5)

1 4

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Jiri Lehecka (8)

J. Lehecka (8)

5 6 5
France

Arthur Rinderknech (ALT)

A. Rinderknech (ALT)

7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz (1)

H. Hurkacz (1)

6 6
Russie

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

1 4

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

1 6 5
Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov (2)

G. Dimitrov (2)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Canada

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (7)

F. A. Aliassime (7)

4 4
Chine

Zhizhen Zhang

Z. Zhang

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Finlande

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

3 5
Espagne

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (5)

A. D. Fokina (5)

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

France

Ugo Humbert (4)

U. Humbert (4)

2 6 6
France

Hugo Gaston (Q)

H. Gaston (Q)

6 1 3

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

2 2
Russie

Karen Khachanov (3)

K. Khachanov (3)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Tomas Machac

T. Machac

6 6
Italie

Lorenzo Musetti (6)

L. Musetti (6)

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Canada

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (7)

F. A. Aliassime (7)

6 7
France

Quentin Halys (WC)

Q. Halys (WC)

2 5

Round of 32

Finished

Finlande

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

7 7 6
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche

L. V. Assche

6 2 4

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Jiri Lehecka (8)

J. Lehecka (8)

3 7 6
Belgique

David Goffin (Q)

D. Goffin (Q)

6 5 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

6 2 7 7
France

Hugo Grenier (Q)

H. Grenier (Q)

3 6 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

France

Hugo Gaston (Q)

H. Gaston (Q)

7 1 6
Canada

Denis Shapovalov (WC)

D. Shapovalov (WC)

5 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Maxime Cressy (Q)

M. Cressy (Q)

7 8 5 2
France

Arthur Rinderknech (ALT)

A. Rinderknech (ALT)

6 6 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Tomas Machac

T. Machac

7 6
Ecosse

Andy Murray

A. Murray

5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Zhizhen Zhang

Z. Zhang

6 7 6 6
Italie

Giulio Zeppieri (ALT)

G. Zeppieri (ALT)

7 9 1 4

Round of 32

Finished

France

Gregoire Barrere

G. Barrere

6 4 4
Espagne

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (5)

A. D. Fokina (5)

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Benjamin Bonzi (WC)

B. Bonzi (WC)

6 4 4
Russie

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

6 7
France

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Maximilian Marterer (ALT)

M. Marterer (ALT)

4 2
Italie

Lorenzo Musetti (6)

L. Musetti (6)

6 6