2023 results

Finale

Finished

Suisse

Belinda Bencic (8)

B. Bencic (8)

6 6
Russie

Daria Kasatkina (5)

D. Kasatkina (5)

0 2

Semi final

Withdrawal

Suisse

Belinda Bencic (8)

B. Bencic (8)

Russie

Veronika Kudermetova (6)

V. Kudermetova (6)

Semi final

Withdrawal

Espagne

Paula Badosa (9)

P. Badosa (9)

Russie

Daria Kasatkina (5)

D. Kasatkina (5)

Quarter final

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (4)

C. Garcia (4)

2 6 4
Suisse

Belinda Bencic (8)

B. Bencic (8)

6 3 6

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Danielle Collins (10)

D. Collins (10)

6 6 5 1
Russie

Veronika Kudermetova (6)

V. Kudermetova (6)

4 7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (11)

B. H. Maia (11)

6 5 5
Espagne

Paula Badosa (9)

P. Badosa (9)

7 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

République Tchèque

Petra Kvitova (12)

P. Kvitova (12)

3 6 3
Russie

Daria Kasatkina (5)

D. Kasatkina (5)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (4)

C. Garcia (4)

6 3 7
République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova (Q)

K. Siniakova (Q)

3 6 5

Round of 16

Withdrawal

Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova

E. Alexandrova

Russie

Veronika Kudermetova (6)

V. Kudermetova (6)

Round of 16

Finished

Estonie

Kaia Kanepi (LL)

K. Kanepi (LL)

1 5
Espagne

Paula Badosa (9)

P. Badosa (9)

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Barbora Krejcikova

B. Krejcikova

2 5
Russie

Daria Kasatkina (5)

D. Kasatkina (5)

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (11)

B. H. Maia (11)

6 7
États-Unis

Amanda Anisimova

A. Anisimova

4 5

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Anna Kalinskaya (Q)

A. Kalinskaya (Q)

3 3
Suisse

Belinda Bencic (8)

B. Bencic (8)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Petra Kvitova (12)

P. Kvitova (12)

7 8 0
Chine

Qinwen Zheng (Q)

Q. Zheng (Q)

6 6 0

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Danielle Collins (10)

D. Collins (10)

6 7 7
Suisse

Jil Teichmann (Q)

J. Teichmann (Q)

3 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Estonie

Anett Kontaveit

A. Kontaveit

4 3
Espagne

Paula Badosa (9)

P. Badosa (9)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Estonie

Kaia Kanepi (LL)

K. Kanepi (LL)

6 6
Australie

Storm Sanders (WC)

S. Sanders (WC)

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie

Victoria Azarenka (WC)

V. Azarenka (WC)

6 6 4 4
Russie

Veronika Kudermetova (6)

V. Kudermetova (6)

2 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Anastasia Potapova (Q)

A. Potapova (Q)

1 0
République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova (Q)

K. Siniakova (Q)

6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Lettonie

Jelena Ostapenko

J. Ostapenko

3 4
Russie

Anna Kalinskaya (Q)

A. Kalinskaya (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Alison Riske (Q)

A. Riske (Q)

2 6 3
République Tchèque

Barbora Krejcikova

B. Krejcikova

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Qinwen Zheng (Q)

Q. Zheng (Q)

4 6 6
États-Unis

Shelby Rogers (Q)

S. Rogers (Q)

6 4 0

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Amanda Anisimova

A. Anisimova

7 6
Russie

Liudmila Samsonova

L. Samsonova

5 3

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Garbine Muguruza (WC)

G. Muguruza (WC)

3 4
Suisse

Belinda Bencic (8)

B. Bencic (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Jaimee Fourlis (WC)

J. Fourlis (WC)

5 3
Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova

E. Alexandrova

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (11)

B. H. Maia (11)

7 7 6
Roumanie

Sorana Cirstea (Q)

S. Cirstea (Q)

6 5 1

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Danielle Collins (10)

D. Collins (10)

6 6
République Tchèque

Karolina Pliskova (Q)

K. Pliskova (Q)

2 4

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Petra Kvitova (12)

P. Kvitova (12)

6 7
Kazakhstan

Elena Rybakina

E. Rybakina

3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

A. Pavlyuchenkova

5 4
Suisse

Jil Teichmann (Q)

J. Teichmann (Q)

7 6