2023 results

Finale

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (6)

J. Sinner (6)

7 7 7 7
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

6 2 6 2

Semi final

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (8)

A. Zverev (8)

4 3
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 4 1
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (6)

J. Sinner (6)

7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

4 6 1
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

6 3 6

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (8)

A. Zverev (8)

6 6 5 6
Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

1 7 7 3

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (7)

C. Ruud (7)

4 2

Quarter final

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

4 6 2
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (6)

J. Sinner (6)

6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi (Q)

M. Arnaldi (Q)

7 7 6 4 3
Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

6 4 7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

6 3 3
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

7 3 6 3
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

5 6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (8)

A. Zverev (8)

6 4 6 6
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

7 7 2 1

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

6 5 6 7
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (7)

C. Ruud (7)

1 7 7 9

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

2 2

Round of 16

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka (SE)

Y. Nishioka (SE)

2 0
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (6)

J. Sinner (6)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (3)

H. N. Rune (3)

3 5
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

7 3 6
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

5 6 0

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi (Q)

M. Arnaldi (Q)

6 6
États-Unis
Jeffrey John Wolf

Jeffrey John Wolf (Q)

J. J. Wolf (Q)

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris (Q)

L. Harris (Q)

7 7 6 4 3
Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

6 5 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 6
Chine
Yi Zhou

Yi Zhou (WC)

Y. Zhou (WC)

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

6 5 7 8
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

3 7 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald (WC)

M. McDonald (WC)

6 6 4 1
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

2 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

4 7 7 3
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (6)

J. Sinner (6)

6 6 2 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul

T. Paul

2 1
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (2)

D. Medvedev (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (3)

H. N. Rune (3)

6 6
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime

F. A. Aliassime

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

4 6 6
Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

6 1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

6 6
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (4)

S. Tsitsipas (4)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (8)

A. Zverev (8)

6 2 6 6
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

7 7 1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

3 6 2
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

6 1 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chine
Juncheng Shang

Juncheng Shang (WC)

J. Shang (WC)

7 5 1
Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka (SE)

Y. Nishioka (SE)

5 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann (Q)

Y. Hanfmann (Q)

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 5 3
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (7)

C. Ruud (7)

7 7 6