We are Tennis

2020 results

Finale

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

6 6
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

3 4

Semi final

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

2 3
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

2 7 10 6
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils

G. Monfils

6 6 8 1

Quarter final

Finished

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils

G. Monfils

6 6
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

3 3

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

6 6
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

2 2

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 4 4
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

4 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

2 6 9
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

6 7 11

Eigth final

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 1 4
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

7 7 6

Eigth final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

7 7 6
Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic

F. Krajinovic

6 3 0

Eigth final

Finished

France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert

P. H. Herbert

5 6 6 7
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

7 3 7 9

Eigth final

Finished

Autriche
Dennis Novak

Dennis Novak

D. Novak

3 4
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 6
Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

1 0

Eigth final

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

6 6
Allemagne
Philipp Kohlschreiber

Philipp Kohlschreiber

P. Kohlschreiber

3 1

Eigth final

Finished

France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

6 6
France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

4 4

Eigth final

Finished

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils

G. Monfils

6 6
Japon
Yasutaka Uchiyama

Yasutaka Uchiyama

Y. Uchiyama

1 2

Round of 16

Finished

Inde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran

Prajnesh Gunneswaran

P. Gunneswaran

4 3
Autriche
Dennis Novak

Dennis Novak

D. Novak

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Philipp Kohlschreiber

Philipp Kohlschreiber

P. Kohlschreiber

4 6 6
Égypte
Mohamed Safwat

Mohamed Safwat

M. Safwat

6 4 0

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

6 6
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

6 5 4
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic

N. Djokovic

6 6
Tunisie
Malek Jaziri

Malek Jaziri

M. Jaziri

1 2

Round of 16

Finished

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils

G. Monfils

6 7
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

4 5

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

6 5 6 1
France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

2 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

6 2 5
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Taïwan
Yen-Hsun Lu

Yen-Hsun Lu

Y. H. Lu

6 1 2
Japon
Yasutaka Uchiyama

Yasutaka Uchiyama

Y. Uchiyama

3 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Portugal
Joao Sousa

Joao Sousa

J. Sousa

6 3 3
Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic

F. Krajinovic

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz

H. Hurkacz

2 5
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

3 6 7
Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini

F. Fognini

6 4 5

Round of 16

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

5 2
France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert

P. H. Herbert

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

5 7 7 6
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

7 6 2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

6 1 1
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan
Mikhail Kukushkin

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

6 2 1
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

7 7 6