2022 results

Finale

Finished

Russie

Aslan Karatsev (1)

A. Karatsev (1)

6 6
Ecosse

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

3 3

Semi final

Finished

Russie

Aslan Karatsev (1)

A. Karatsev (1)

6 6 13 6
Angleterre

Daniel Evans (3)

D. Evans (3)

3 7 15 3

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis

Reilly Opelka (4)

R. Opelka (4)

7 8 4 4
Ecosse

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

6 6 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Angleterre

Daniel Evans (3)

D. Evans (3)

6 7 7
États-Unis

Maxime Cressy (SE)

M. Cressy (SE)

4 6 5

Quarter final

Finished

Belgique

David Goffin (8)

D. Goffin (8)

2 0
Ecosse

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

6 0

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

6 4 2
États-Unis

Reilly Opelka (4)

R. Opelka (4)

7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Aslan Karatsev (1)

A. Karatsev (1)

6 3 6
Italie

Lorenzo Sonego (5)

L. Sonego (5)

2 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Maxime Cressy (SE)

M. Cressy (SE)

6 6
Serbie

Dusan Lajovic (6)

D. Lajovic (6)

3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Ecosse

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

6 4 7 7 6
Géorgie

Nikoloz Basilashvili (2)

N. Basilashvili (2)

7 7 6 3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique

David Goffin (8)

D. Goffin (8)

6 6
États-Unis

Denis Kudla (LL)

D. Kudla (LL)

2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Jordan Thompson (WC)

J. Thompson (WC)

3 2
États-Unis

Reilly Opelka (4)

R. Opelka (4)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Aslan Karatsev (1)

A. Karatsev (1)

7 6
Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre

Daniel Evans (3)

D. Evans (3)

6 6
Espagne

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Sebastian Baez

S. Baez

2 3
Italie

Lorenzo Sonego (5)

L. Sonego (5)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Fabio Fognini (7)

F. Fognini (7)

6 7 6 6
États-Unis

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

7 9 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

Norvège

Viktor Durasovic (Q)

V. Durasovic (Q)

3 1
Ecosse

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Maxime Cressy (SE)

M. Cressy (SE)

6 7
France

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 5 4
Serbie

Dusan Lajovic (6)

D. Lajovic (6)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

4 4
Espagne

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6
Italie

Stefano Travaglia (LL)

S. Travaglia (LL)

2 3

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

3 1
États-Unis

Denis Kudla (LL)

D. Kudla (LL)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Jiri Vesely (Q)

J. Vesely (Q)

6 2 6 0
États-Unis

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

7 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Christopher O'Connell (Q)

C. O'Connell (Q)

2 6 6 4
Argentine

Sebastian Baez

S. Baez

6 1 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Fabio Fognini (7)

F. Fognini (7)

6 7
Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier (LL)

D. Altmaier (LL)

3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Jordan Thompson (WC)

J. Thompson (WC)

6 6
États-Unis

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

France

Hugo Gaston

H. Gaston

6 3 5
Italie

Lorenzo Sonego (5)

L. Sonego (5)

3 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique

David Goffin (8)

D. Goffin (8)

6 6
Argentine

Facundo Bagnis

F. Bagnis

4 4