We are Tennis

2019 results

Finale

Finished

Belgique
Alison van Uytvanck

Alison van Uytvanck

A. v. Uytvanck

6 4 6
Roumanie
Sorana Cirstea

Sorana Cirstea

S. Cirstea

2 6 4

Semi final

Finished

Ukraine
Katarina Zavatska

Katarina Zavatska

K. Zavatska

0 3
Roumanie
Sorana Cirstea

Sorana Cirstea

S. Cirstea

6 6

Semi final

Finished

République Tchèque
Kristyna Pliskova

Kristyna Pliskova

K. Pliskova

3 5
Belgique
Alison van Uytvanck

Alison van Uytvanck

A. v. Uytvanck

6 7

Quarter final

Finished

Belgique
Alison van Uytvanck

Alison van Uytvanck

A. v. Uytvanck

6 6
France
Pauline Parmentier

Pauline Parmentier

P. Parmentier

2 4

Quarter final

Finished

Slovaquie
Viktoria Kuzmova

Viktoria Kuzmova

V. Kuzmova

3 4
République Tchèque
Kristyna Pliskova

Kristyna Pliskova

K. Pliskova

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Roumanie
Sorana Cirstea

Sorana Cirstea

S. Cirstea

7 5 6
Monténégro
Danka Kovinic

Danka Kovinic

D. Kovinic

5 7 1

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Anna Kalinskaya

Anna Kalinskaya

A. Kalinskaya

0 2
Ukraine
Katarina Zavatska

Katarina Zavatska

K. Zavatska

6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Allemagne
Tatjana Malek

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

6 5 2
Russie
Anna Kalinskaya

Anna Kalinskaya

A. Kalinskaya

3 7 6

Eigth final

Finished

République Tchèque
Tereza Martincova

Tereza Martincova

T. Martincova

4 4
Ukraine
Katarina Zavatska

Katarina Zavatska

K. Zavatska

6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Slovaquie
Viktoria Kuzmova

Viktoria Kuzmova

V. Kuzmova

5 6 7 9
Belgique
Greetje Minnen

Greetje Minnen

G. Minnen

7 3 6 7

Eigth final

Finished

Monténégro
Danka Kovinic

Danka Kovinic

D. Kovinic

7 6
Russie
Margarita Gasparyan

Margarita Gasparyan

M. Gasparyan

5 4

Eigth final

Finished

Belgique
Alison van Uytvanck

Alison van Uytvanck

A. v. Uytvanck

6 6
Roumanie
Monica Niculescu

Monica Niculescu

M. Niculescu

2 1

Eigth final

Finished

Pologne
Katarzyna Kawa

Katarzyna Kawa

K. Kawa

5 6 4
République Tchèque
Kristyna Pliskova

Kristyna Pliskova

K. Pliskova

7 3 6

Eigth final

Finished

Roumanie
Sorana Cirstea

Sorana Cirstea

S. Cirstea

3 6 7
Belgique
Ysaline Bonaventure

Ysaline Bonaventure

Y. Bonaventure

6 3 5

Eigth final

Finished

France
Pauline Parmentier

Pauline Parmentier

P. Parmentier

2 6 6
Hongrie
Timea Babos

Timea Babos

T. Babos

6 4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine
Katarina Zavatska

Katarina Zavatska

K. Zavatska

6 5
Lettonie
Jelena Ostapenko

Jelena Ostapenko

J. Ostapenko

3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Roumanie
Sorana Cirstea

Sorana Cirstea

S. Cirstea

6 6
République Tchèque
Denisa Satralova

Denisa Satralova

D. Satralova

1 4

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Harriet Dart

Harriet Dart

H. Dart

4 4
Russie
Anna Kalinskaya

Anna Kalinskaya

A. Kalinskaya

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ouzbékistan
Sabina Sharipova

Sabina Sharipova

S. Sharipova

0 7 2
Monténégro
Danka Kovinic

Danka Kovinic

D. Kovinic

6 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine
Katerina Bondarenko

Katerina Bondarenko

K. Bondarenko

2 2
Belgique
Greetje Minnen

Greetje Minnen

G. Minnen

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque
Tereza Martincova

Tereza Martincova

T. Martincova

6 4 6 6
Roumanie
Irina Begu

Irina Begu

I. Begu

7 7 4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique
Alison van Uytvanck

Alison van Uytvanck

A. v. Uytvanck

6 6
Russie
Liudmila Samsonova

Liudmila Samsonova

L. Samsonova

0 1

Round of 16

Finished

Ouzbékistan
Nigina Abduraimova

Nigina Abduraimova

N. Abduraimova

1 5
Roumanie
Monica Niculescu

Monica Niculescu

M. Niculescu

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Viktoria Kuzmova

Viktoria Kuzmova

V. Kuzmova

7 7 6
États-Unis
Francesca Di Lorenzo

Francesca Di Lorenzo

F. D. Lorenzo

6 3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

4 4
République Tchèque
Kristyna Pliskova

Kristyna Pliskova

K. Pliskova

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Pauline Parmentier

Pauline Parmentier

P. Parmentier

6 6
Serbie
Aleksandra Krunic

Aleksandra Krunic

A. Krunic

1 2

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse
Stefanie Voegele

Stefanie Voegele

S. Voegele

4 6 4
Russie
Margarita Gasparyan

Margarita Gasparyan

M. Gasparyan

6 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique
Kirsten Flipkens

Kirsten Flipkens

K. Flipkens

2 5
Hongrie
Timea Babos

Timea Babos

T. Babos

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Ouzbékistan
Akgul Amanmuradova

Akgul Amanmuradova

A. Amanmuradova

3 1
Belgique
Ysaline Bonaventure

Ysaline Bonaventure

Y. Bonaventure

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Tatjana Malek

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

7 7 6
Biélorussie
Olga Govortsova

Olga Govortsova

O. Govortsova

6 5 1

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne
Katarzyna Kawa

Katarzyna Kawa

K. Kawa

7 6
Russie
Vitalia Diatchenko

Vitalia Diatchenko

V. Diatchenko

5 3