2023 results

Finale

Finished

France
Clara Burel

Clara Burel

C. Burel

5 6 4
Italie
Elisabetta Cocciaretto

Elisabetta Cocciaretto (2)

E. Cocciaretto (2)

7 4 6

Semi final

Finished

Hongrie
Anna Bondar

Anna Bondar

A. Bondar

7 7 6 6 5
Italie
Elisabetta Cocciaretto

Elisabetta Cocciaretto (2)

E. Cocciaretto (2)

6 3 7 8 7

Semi final

Finished

France
Diane Parry

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry (9)

D. Parry (9)

6 6 2 3
France
Clara Burel

Clara Burel

C. Burel

4 7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Elina Avanesyan

Elina Avanesyan (8)

E. Avanesyan (8)

5 3
Italie
Elisabetta Cocciaretto

Elisabetta Cocciaretto (2)

E. Cocciaretto (2)

7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Hongrie
Anna Bondar

Anna Bondar

A. Bondar

6 6
Slovénie
Tamara Zidansek

Tamara Zidansek

T. Zidansek

2 0

Quarter final

Finished

France
Diane Parry

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry (9)

D. Parry (9)

6 6
France
Alize Cornet

Alize Cornet (7)

A. Cornet (7)

3 2

Quarter final

Finished

Roumanie
Ana Bogdan

Ana Bogdan (3)

A. Bogdan (3)

3 0
France
Clara Burel

Clara Burel

C. Burel

6 1

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Elina Avanesyan

Elina Avanesyan (8)

E. Avanesyan (8)

2 7 6
France
Chloe Paquet

Chloe Paquet (Q)

C. Paquet (Q)

6 5 1

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Julia Riera

Julia Riera

J. Riera

1 6 3
Italie
Elisabetta Cocciaretto

Elisabetta Cocciaretto (2)

E. Cocciaretto (2)

6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Mirra Andreeva

Mirra Andreeva (6)

M. Andreeva (6)

6 3 3
Hongrie
Anna Bondar

Anna Bondar

A. Bondar

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Sara Sorribes Tormo

Sara Sorribes Tormo

S. S. Tormo

3 5
Slovénie
Tamara Zidansek

Tamara Zidansek

T. Zidansek

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Roumanie
Ana Bogdan

Ana Bogdan (3)

A. Bogdan (3)

6 5 6
Slovénie
Dalila Jakupovic

Dalila Jakupovic (Q)

D. Jakupovic (Q)

0 7 3

Round of 16

Finished

France
Diane Parry

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry (9)

D. Parry (9)

6 7
Monténégro
Danka Kovinic

Danka Kovinic

D. Kovinic

4 5

Round of 16

Finished

France
Clara Burel

Clara Burel

C. Burel

6 6
États-Unis
Emma Navarro

Emma Navarro (5)

E. Navarro (5)

3 2

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse
Jil Teichmann

Jil Teichmann

J. Teichmann

1 6 4
France
Alize Cornet

Alize Cornet (7)

A. Cornet (7)

6 1 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Aliona Bolsova

Aliona Bolsova

A. Bolsova

1 3
Hongrie
Anna Bondar

Anna Bondar

A. Bondar

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Elina Avanesyan

Elina Avanesyan (8)

E. Avanesyan (8)

6 2
Russie
Evgeniya Rodina

Evgeniya Rodina

E. Rodina

2 0

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Julia Riera

Julia Riera

J. Riera

6 6
Roumanie
Patricia Maria Tig

Patricia Maria Tig

P. M. Tig

2 1

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Mirra Andreeva

Mirra Andreeva (6)

M. Andreeva (6)

6 6
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska

Dayana Yastremska

D. Yastremska

0 2

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Jil Teichmann

Jil Teichmann

J. Teichmann

6 6
Russie
Erika Andreeva

Erika Andreeva

E. Andreeva

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

France
Leolia Jeanjean

Leolia Jeanjean

L. Jeanjean

0 0
États-Unis
Emma Navarro

Emma Navarro (5)

E. Navarro (5)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Jenny Duerst

Jenny Duerst (Q)

J. Duerst (Q)

0 2
Monténégro
Danka Kovinic

Danka Kovinic

D. Kovinic

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Sara Sorribes Tormo

Sara Sorribes Tormo

S. S. Tormo

6 6
Suisse
Susan Bandecchi

Susan Bandecchi

S. Bandecchi

2 1

Round of 32

Finished

Grèce
Valentini Grammatikopoulou

Valentini Grammatikopoulou (Q)

V. Grammatikopoulou (Q)

6 11 2
Slovénie
Dalila Jakupovic

Dalila Jakupovic (Q)

D. Jakupovic (Q)

7 13 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Olga Danilovic

Olga Danilovic

O. Danilovic

4 4
France
Clara Burel

Clara Burel

C. Burel

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Celine Naef

Celine Naef

C. Naef

6 6 1 2
Italie
Elisabetta Cocciaretto

Elisabetta Cocciaretto (2)

E. Cocciaretto (2)

3 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Diane Parry

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry (9)

D. Parry (9)

7 2 6
France
Fiona Ferro

Fiona Ferro

F. Ferro

5 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie
Reka-Luca Jani

Reka-Luca Jani

R. L. Jani

5 2
France
Chloe Paquet

Chloe Paquet (Q)

C. Paquet (Q)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie
Tamara Zidansek

Tamara Zidansek

T. Zidansek

6 6
Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti (4)

L. Bronzetti (4)

2 4

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie
Ana Bogdan

Ana Bogdan (3)

A. Bogdan (3)

2 6 6
Suisse
Simona Waltert

Simona Waltert

S. Waltert

6 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Viktorija Golubic

Viktorija Golubic

V. Golubic

6 1 3
France
Alize Cornet

Alize Cornet (7)

A. Cornet (7)

3 6 6