2023 results

Finale

Finished

Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

2 6 5
République Tchèque
Katerina Siniakova

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

6 7 7

Semi final

Withdrawal

Pologne
Iga Swiatek

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis
Emma Navarro

Emma Navarro

E. Navarro

2 2
République Tchèque
Katerina Siniakova

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

6 6
Russie
Varvara Gracheva

Varvara Gracheva (8)

V. Gracheva (8)

4 3

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Rebeka Masarova

Rebeka Masarova

R. Masarova

7 7 1
États-Unis
Emma Navarro

Emma Navarro

E. Navarro

6 2 1

Quarter final

Finished

Pologne
Iga Swiatek

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

6 6
Russie
Anna Blinkova

Anna Blinkova (9)

A. Blinkova (9)

3 2

Quarter final

Finished

République Tchèque
Katerina Siniakova

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

7 4 6
Russie
Liudmila Samsonova

Liudmila Samsonova (2)

L. Samsonova (2)

5 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Sara Errani

Sara Errani

S. Errani

2 5
Russie
Varvara Gracheva

Varvara Gracheva (8)

V. Gracheva (8)

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

France
Alize Cornet

Alize Cornet

A. Cornet

5 6 6
États-Unis
Emma Navarro

Emma Navarro

E. Navarro

7 7 8

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque
Linda Noskova

Linda Noskova

L. Noskova

4 7 7 3
Russie
Liudmila Samsonova

Liudmila Samsonova (2)

L. Samsonova (2)

6 6 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Bianca Andreescu

Bianca Andreescu (5)

B. Andreescu (5)

3 2
Espagne
Rebeka Masarova

Rebeka Masarova

R. Masarova

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque
Katerina Siniakova

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

6 6
Russie
Evgeniya Rodina

Evgeniya Rodina

E. Rodina

2 4

Round of 16

Finished

Égypte
Mayar Sherif

Mayar Sherif (4)

M. Sherif (4)

6 6 2 3
Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

1 7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne
Iga Swiatek

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

6 6
Suisse
Jil Teichmann

Jil Teichmann (Q)

J. Teichmann (Q)

3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Leylah Fernandez

Leylah Fernandez

L. Fernandez

5 2
Russie
Anna Blinkova

Anna Blinkova (9)

A. Blinkova (9)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie
Aliaksandra Sasnovich

Aliaksandra Sasnovich

A. Sasnovich

3 2
Espagne
Rebeka Masarova

Rebeka Masarova

R. Masarova

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Katie Volynets

Katie Volynets (LL)

K. Volynets (LL)

0 4
Russie
Evgeniya Rodina

Evgeniya Rodina

E. Rodina

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Martina Trevisan

Martina Trevisan

M. Trevisan

4 2
France
Alize Cornet

Alize Cornet

A. Cornet

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique
Maryna Zanevska

Maryna Zanevska (Q)

M. Zanevska (Q)

2 3
Italie
Sara Errani

Sara Errani

S. Errani

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Sabine Lisicki

Sabine Lisicki

S. Lisicki

6 1 5
Russie
Anna Blinkova

Anna Blinkova (9)

A. Blinkova (9)

3 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie
Viktoriya Tomova

Viktoriya Tomova

V. Tomova

1 4
Russie
Liudmila Samsonova

Liudmila Samsonova (2)

L. Samsonova (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

6 6
Autriche
Julia Grabher

Julia Grabher

J. Grabher

4 1

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie
Jaqueline Cristian

Jaqueline Cristian

J. Cristian

2 1
Russie
Varvara Gracheva

Varvara Gracheva (8)

V. Gracheva (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Lena Papadakis

Lena Papadakis

L. Papadakis

0 1
Canada
Leylah Fernandez

Leylah Fernandez

L. Fernandez

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Égypte
Mayar Sherif

Mayar Sherif (4)

M. Sherif (4)

4 6 7
Allemagne
Anna-Lena Friedsam

Anna-Lena Friedsam

A. L. Friedsam

6 4 5

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Linda Noskova

Linda Noskova

L. Noskova

6 7
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova (ALT)

K. Kozlova (ALT)

2 5

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Emma Navarro

Emma Navarro

E. Navarro

6 6
Argentine
Nadia Podoroska

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

2 0

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Jil Teichmann

Jil Teichmann (Q)

J. Teichmann (Q)

3 6 6
États-Unis
Claire Liu

Claire Liu (Q)

C. Liu (Q)

6 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Bianca Andreescu

Bianca Andreescu (5)

B. Andreescu (5)

6 3 7
Grande-Bretagne
Sonay Kartal

Sonay Kartal

S. Kartal

2 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Elisabetta Cocciaretto

Elisabetta Cocciaretto (7)

E. Cocciaretto (7)

3 4
République Tchèque
Katerina Siniakova

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne
Iga Swiatek

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

5 6 6
Allemagne
Tatjana Malek

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

7 2 0