We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (1)

M. Berrettini (1)

6 6 5 6
Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

4 7 7 3

Semi final

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (1)

M. Berrettini (1)

6 6
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

4 4

Semi final

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

7 6
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (2)

D. Shapovalov (2)

5 3

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

3 4
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (2)

D. Shapovalov (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

6 6
Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper (WC)

J. Draper (WC)

3 3

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

3 6 6
Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

6 3 4

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (1)

M. Berrettini (1)

7 7 6
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (6)

D. Evans (6)

6 5 3

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 5 6 0
Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper (WC)

J. Draper (WC)

7 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

6 6
Australie
John Millman

John Millman

J. Millman

1 3

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (5)

A. Karatsev (5)

5 2
Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

6 7 7
Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (8)

F. Fognini (8)

3 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

4 6 7
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (6)

D. Evans (6)

6 7 9

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (1)

M. Berrettini (1)

6 6
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

2 3
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (2)

D. Shapovalov (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Viktor Troicki

Viktor Troicki (Q)

V. Troicki (Q)

3 6 3
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (1)

M. Berrettini (1)

7 7 7 7
Italie
Stefano Travaglia

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

6 5 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka

R. Opelka

6 4 7 6 6
Australie
John Millman

John Millman

J. Millman

7 7 5 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

4 6 6
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Liam Broady

Liam Broady (WC)

L. Broady (WC)

4 4
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

6 7 8
Ukraine
Ilia Marchenko

Ilia Marchenko (Q)

I. Marchenko (Q)

1 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (7)

L. Sonego (7)

4 4
Serbie
Viktor Troicki

Viktor Troicki (Q)

V. Troicki (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (5)

A. Karatsev (5)

3 6 6
Chili
Alejandro Tabilo

Alejandro Tabilo (LL)

A. Tabilo (LL)

6 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

6 6 5 7 7
Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner (Q)

S. Ofner (Q)

2 7 7 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

3 6 6
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 3 6
France
Jeremy Chardy

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

4 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

4 4
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (6)

D. Evans (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

6 3 4
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

3 2
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Taïwan
Yen-Hsun Lu

Yen-Hsun Lu (PR)

Y. H. Lu (PR)

4 6 3
Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (8)

F. Fognini (8)

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Aleksandar Vukic

Aleksandar Vukic (Q)

A. Vukic (Q)

6 6 6 6
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (2)

D. Shapovalov (2)

7 8 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper (WC)

J. Draper (WC)

7 8 7 7
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (3)

J. Sinner (3)

6 6 6 2