We are Tennis

2022 results

Finale

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (WC)

H. N. Rune (WC)

3
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (8)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (8)

4

Semi final

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (7)

M. Kecmanovic (7)

6 6 4 4
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (8)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (8)

2 7 7 6

Semi final

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (WC)

H. N. Rune (WC)

6 6
Allemagne
Oscar Otte

Oscar Otte

O. Otte

4 4

Quarter final

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (WC)

H. N. Rune (WC)

6 6
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

0 2

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Oscar Otte

Oscar Otte

O. Otte

6 7 7
Chili
Alejandro Tabilo

Alejandro Tabilo (LL)

A. Tabilo (LL)

1 6 1

Quarter final

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (8)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (8)

7 6
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (2)

C. Ruud (2)

5 1

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (7)

M. Kecmanovic (7)

7 7 6
Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (4)

N. Basilashvili (4)

6 5 2

Round of 16

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 6
États-Unis
Maxime Cressy

Maxime Cressy

M. Cressy

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (7)

M. Kecmanovic (7)

6 6
Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

2 4

Round of 16

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

6 2 4
Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (4)

N. Basilashvili (4)

3 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (1)

A. Zverev (1)

3 2
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (WC)

H. N. Rune (WC)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (8)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (8)

6 6
Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov (Q)

E. Gerasimov (Q)

2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

6 4 4
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (2)

C. Ruud (2)

3 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka (3)

R. Opelka (3)

6 4 2
Allemagne
Oscar Otte

Oscar Otte

O. Otte

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Hugo Gaston

Hugo Gaston

H. Gaston

2 6 1
Chili
Alejandro Tabilo

Alejandro Tabilo (LL)

A. Tabilo (LL)

6 2 4

Round of 32

Finished

Chili
Alejandro Tabilo

Alejandro Tabilo (LL)

A. Tabilo (LL)

6 6
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin (5)

C. Garin (5)

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov (Q)

E. Gerasimov (Q)

4 6 6
Australie
John Millman

John Millman

J. Millman

6 2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (8)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (8)

7 7 6
États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

6 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Oscar Otte

Oscar Otte

O. Otte

6 6
Serbie
Marko Topo

Marko Topo (Q)

M. Topo (Q)

1 2

Round of 32

Finished

France
Hugo Gaston

Hugo Gaston

H. Gaston

6 6 4 7
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

4 7 7 5

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

4 6 3
Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Maxime Cressy

Maxime Cressy

M. Cressy

6 6
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (6)

D. Evans (6)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka (Q)

J. Lehecka (Q)

6 4 3
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (WC)

H. N. Rune (WC)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka (Q)

Y. Nishioka (Q)

6 5 5
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Philipp Kohlschreiber

Philipp Kohlschreiber (WC)

P. Kohlschreiber (WC)

6 5 6 1
Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

7 7 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Norbert Gombos

Norbert Gombos (LL)

N. Gombos (LL)

1 6 6 7
Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

6 3 7 9

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (7)

M. Kecmanovic (7)

6 6
Allemagne
Max Hans Rehberg

Max Hans Rehberg (WC)

M. H. Rehberg (WC)

2 3