2024 results

Finale

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

3 4
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (2)

H. Hurkacz (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

3 6 3
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (2)

H. Hurkacz (2)

6 3 6

Semi final

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (1)

C. Ruud (1)

4 6 4
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 4 6

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Llamas Ruiz

Pablo Llamas Ruiz (Q)

P. L. Ruiz (Q)

6 4 4
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (2)

H. Hurkacz (2)

7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

6 7 7
Portugal
Nuno Borges

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

2 6 3

Quarter final

Finished

France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet (LL)

R. Gasquet (LL)

4 4
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (1)

C. Ruud (1)

6 6
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

3 2

Round of 16

Finished

France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet (LL)

R. Gasquet (LL)

6 7 8
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Jan Choinski

Jan Choinski (Q)

J. Choinski (Q)

6 5 4
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (2)

H. Hurkacz (2)

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Llamas Ruiz

Pablo Llamas Ruiz (Q)

P. L. Ruiz (Q)

7 7 6
Espagne
David Jorda Sanchis

David Jorda Sanchis (LL)

D. J. Sanchis (LL)

6 2 4

Round of 16

Finished

Portugal
Nuno Borges

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

7 7 6
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (3)

L. Musetti (3)

6 4 3

Round of 16

Finished

France
Arthur Fils

Arthur Fils (5)

A. Fils (5)

6 4 4
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

2 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

7 6
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (1)

C. Ruud (1)

6 6
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

1 2

Round of 16

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

1 6 7
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (7)

G. Monfils (7)

6 1 5

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

6 7
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (6)

M. Kecmanovic (6)

1 5

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer

M. Marterer

1 7 7 4
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Lucas Pouille

Lucas Pouille (Q)

L. Pouille (Q)

6 6 6 3
Portugal
Nuno Borges

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

0 7 8 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

7 6
Argentine
Pedro Cachin

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

4 2
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Jan Choinski

Jan Choinski (Q)

J. Choinski (Q)

6 6 5 6
Brésil
Joao Fonseca

Joao Fonseca (WC)

J. Fonseca (WC)

2 7 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer (8)

D. Koepfer (8)

4 3
Espagne
Pablo Llamas Ruiz

Pablo Llamas Ruiz (Q)

P. L. Ruiz (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Portugal
Jaime Faria

Jaime Faria (Q)

J. Faria (Q)

6 4 1
Espagne
David Jorda Sanchis

David Jorda Sanchis (LL)

D. J. Sanchis (LL)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche
Jurij Rodionov

Jurij Rodionov

J. Rodionov

6 3 5
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

France
Arthur Fils

Arthur Fils (5)

A. Fils (5)

7 6
Portugal
Joao Sousa

Joao Sousa (WC)

J. Sousa (WC)

5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Portugal
Henrique Rocha

Henrique Rocha (WC)

H. Rocha (WC)

5 5
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (7)

G. Monfils (7)

7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

4 6 1
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

6 4 6