2024 results

Finale

Finished

Russie

Andrey Rublev (1)

A. Rublev (1)

6 6
Finlande

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

4 4

Semi final

Finished

Russie

Andrey Rublev (1)

A. Rublev (1)

4 6 6
Chine

Juncheng Shang (WC)

J. Shang (WC)

6 2 3

Semi final

Finished

Autriche

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

6 5 3
Finlande

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

4 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Andrey Rublev (1)

A. Rublev (1)

6 1 6
France

Arthur Fils (8)

A. Fils (8)

4 6 2

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe (3)

F. Tiafoe (3)

4 4
Chine

Juncheng Shang (WC)

J. Shang (WC)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Autriche

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

6 6
Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

4 4

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

3 6 4
Finlande

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Andrey Rublev (1)

A. Rublev (1)

6 7 10
Angleterre

Liam Broady (Q)

L. Broady (Q)

4 6 8

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse

Marc-Andrea Huesler (Q)

M. A. Huesler (Q)

5 5
France

Arthur Fils (8)

A. Fils (8)

7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

7 6
Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (4)

F. Cerundolo (4)

5 3

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff (5)

J. L. Struff (5)

7 7 6 5 6 2
Autriche

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

6 4 7 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Lorenzo Musetti (6)

L. Musetti (6)

4 3
Russie

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Finlande

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

7 7 2 6
Russie

Karen Khachanov (2)

K. Khachanov (2)

6 2 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe (3)

F. Tiafoe (3)

6 6 7
Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

3 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

7 7 6 2 6 2
Chine

Juncheng Shang (WC)

J. Shang (WC)

6 5 7 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Lorenzo Musetti (6)

L. Musetti (6)

6 7
Hong Kong

Coleman Wong (WC)

C. Wong (WC)

4 5

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie

Borna Gojo

B. Gojo

3 6 1
France

Arthur Fils (8)

A. Fils (8)

6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse

Marc-Andrea Huesler (Q)

M. A. Huesler (Q)

6 6
Ukraine

Vitaliy Sachko (Q)

V. Sachko (Q)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

2 3
Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff (5)

J. L. Struff (5)

3 7 7 7 9
Croatie

Marin Cilic (PR)

M. Cilic (PR)

6 6 4 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6
Japon

Taro Daniel (Q)

T. Daniel (Q)

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre

Liam Broady (Q)

L. Broady (Q)

6 6
Argentine

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

4 0

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

6 6
États-Unis

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

1 2

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Shintaro Mochizuki (WC)

S. Mochizuki (WC)

5 1
Pays-Bas

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Finlande

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 5 6 6
France

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

7 7 2 1

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

6 6
Portugal

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

2 4

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Juncheng Shang (WC)

J. Shang (WC)

6 5 6 7 10
Serbie

Laslo Djere (7)

L. Djere (7)

7 7 3 6 8