2023 results

Finale

Finished

Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (1)

O. Jabeur (1)

6 6
Russie

Diana Shnaider

D. Shnaider

2 1

Semi final

Finished

Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (1)

O. Jabeur (1)

6 1 6
Argentine

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

3 6 2

Semi final

Finished

République Tchèque

Linda Fruhvirtova

L. Fruhvirtova

4 1
Russie

Diana Shnaider

D. Shnaider

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

1 1
Argentine

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Diana Shnaider

D. Shnaider

6 4 6
République Tchèque

Petra Kvitova (2)

P. Kvitova (2)

1 6 3

Quarter final

Finished

Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (1)

O. Jabeur (1)

7 4 6
Russie

Vera Zvonareva

V. Zvonareva

5 6 1

Quarter final

Finished

Italie

Lucia Bronzetti (8)

L. Bronzetti (8)

0 3
République Tchèque

Linda Fruhvirtova

L. Fruhvirtova

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (1)

O. Jabeur (1)

6 6
Allemagne

Tamara Korpatsch

T. Korpatsch

3 2

Round of 16

Finished

Danemark

Clara Tauson

C. Tauson

4 0
Russie

Vera Zvonareva

V. Zvonareva

6 1

Round of 16

Finished

Roumanie

Sorana Cirstea (3)

S. Cirstea (3)

3 5
République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Kamilla Rakhimova

K. Rakhimova

3 2
Russie

Diana Shnaider

D. Shnaider

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

4 6 6
Russie

Valeria Savinykh (Q)

V. Savinykh (Q)

6 0 2

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Lucia Bronzetti (8)

L. Bronzetti (8)

6 6
Ukraine

Kateryna Kozlova

K. Kozlova

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Linda Fruhvirtova

L. Fruhvirtova

6 3 6
Russie

Anna Blinkova (4)

A. Blinkova (4)

3 6 1

Round of 16

Withdrawal

Kazakhstan

Yulia Putintseva

Y. Putintseva

République Tchèque

Petra Kvitova (2)

P. Kvitova (2)

Round of 32

Finished

Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (1)

O. Jabeur (1)

7 7 7
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry

D. Parry

6 3 5

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

6 6
États-Unis

Elizabeth Mandlik (LL)

E. Mandlik (LL)

0 4

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

7 7 6
Chine

Xiyu Wang

X. Wang

6 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Diana Shnaider

D. Shnaider

6 1 6
Chine

Zhuoxuan Bai (Q)

Z. Bai (Q)

4 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Tamara Korpatsch

T. Korpatsch

6 7 7
Angleterre

Jodie Burrage (Q)

J. Burrage (Q)

2 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Valeria Savinykh (Q)

V. Savinykh (Q)

7 7
Russie

Varvara Gracheva (5)

V. Gracheva (5)

5 5

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas

Arantxa Rus (6)

A. Rus (6)

6 6 5 3
Russie

Kamilla Rakhimova

K. Rakhimova

3 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Sorana Cirstea (3)

S. Cirstea (3)

7 4 6
États-Unis

Claire Liu

C. Liu

5 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Anna-Lena Friedsam (Q)

A. L. Friedsam (Q)

6 2 1
République Tchèque

Petra Kvitova (2)

P. Kvitova (2)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Rebeka Masarova

R. Masarova

6 2 0
République Tchèque

Linda Fruhvirtova

L. Fruhvirtova

1 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Yue Yuan

Y. Yuan

6 4 3
Ukraine

Kateryna Kozlova

K. Kozlova

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie

Viktoria Kuzmova (Q)

V. Kuzmova (Q)

3 5
Russie

Anna Blinkova (4)

A. Blinkova (4)

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Daria Saville

D. Saville

4 1
Kazakhstan

Yulia Putintseva

Y. Putintseva

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Lucia Bronzetti (8)

L. Bronzetti (8)

7 8 6
Suisse

Jil Teichmann (Q)

J. Teichmann (Q)

6 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Vera Zvonareva

V. Zvonareva

6 4 7 7
Angleterre

Katie Boulter (7)

K. Boulter (7)

4 6 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Elina Avanesyan

E. Avanesyan

4 1
Danemark

Clara Tauson

C. Tauson

6 6