We are Tennis

2022 results

Finale

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (3)

N. Basilashvili (3)

3 4
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (2)

R. B. Agut (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

4 2
Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (3)

N. Basilashvili (3)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (6)

K. Khachanov (6)

6 3 5
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (2)

R. B. Agut (2)

2 6 7

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (6)

K. Khachanov (6)

3 6 6
Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic (4)

M. Cilic (4)

6 3 4

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

1 1
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (2)

R. B. Agut (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (3)

N. Basilashvili (3)

1 6 7
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 3 5

Quarter final

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (1)

D. Shapovalov (1)

4 4
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

3 5
Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic (4)

M. Cilic (4)

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (1)

D. Shapovalov (1)

6 6
Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

4 0

Round of 16

Finished

Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

3 7 7 3
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 6 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

6 5 6 6
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (7)

A. Bublik (7)

7 7 1 4

Round of 16

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (3)

N. Basilashvili (3)

6 7
Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer (LL)

E. Ymer (LL)

4 5

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (5)

D. Evans (5)

6 5 4
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

4 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

0 1
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (2)

R. B. Agut (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (6)

K. Khachanov (6)

7 7 6
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

6 4 1
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

2 2
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 7 7
Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris (8)

L. Harris (8)

4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Tunisie
Malek Jaziri

Malek Jaziri (WC)

M. Jaziri (WC)

1 3
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik (Q)

J. Kovalik (Q)

2 4
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (7)

A. Bublik (7)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

6 6 4 4
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

3 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Portugal
Joao Sousa

Joao Sousa (LL)

J. Sousa (LL)

6 3 5
Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer (LL)

E. Ymer (LL)

2 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (5)

D. Evans (5)

6 6
Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (6)

K. Khachanov (6)

7 7 6
États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

6 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Thomas Fabbiano

Thomas Fabbiano (Q)

T. Fabbiano (Q)

2 6 5
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Christopher Eubanks

Christopher Eubanks (Q)

C. Eubanks (Q)

6 6 6 4
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

7 8 1 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

6 4 7 8 6
Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell (Q)

C. O'Connell (Q)

7 7 6 6 4