We are Tennis

2020 results

Finale

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

2 6 3
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

6 7 7

Semi final

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

3 1
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

6 5 3
France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

3 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

6 6
Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

3 4

Quarter final

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

6 4 6
Espagne
Fernando Verdasco

Fernando Verdasco

F. Verdasco

4 6 4

Quarter final

Finished

France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert

P. H. Herbert

4 3
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

2 0
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Kazakhstan
Mikhail Kukushkin

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

4 2
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev

A. Rublev

6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

6 7
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

3 5

Eigth final

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

6 6
France
Jeremy Chardy

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

3 4

Eigth final

Finished

Espagne
Fernando Verdasco

Fernando Verdasco

F. Verdasco

7 4 6
Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic

F. Krajinovic

5 6 0

Eigth final

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 6
Turquie
Cem Ilkel

Cem Ilkel

C. Ilkel

1 4

Eigth final

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

1 3
France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert

P. H. Herbert

6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

7 11 6
France
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

J. W. Tsonga

6 9 1

Eigth final

Finished

Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic

M. Raonic

6 4 6 4
France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

7 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

4 2

Round of 16

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

7 7 6
États-Unis
Tennys Sandgren

Tennys Sandgren

T. Sandgren

6 3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Fernando Verdasco

Fernando Verdasco

F. Verdasco

6 6
Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

6 4 3
Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

3 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Gregoire Barrere

Gregoire Barrere

G. Barrere

3 6 3
France
Jeremy Chardy

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

3 4
France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert

P. H. Herbert

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Kyle Edmund

Kyle Edmund

K. Edmund

6 3 3
Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic

F. Krajinovic

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 3 6
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

1 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

4 6 4
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Turquie
Cem Ilkel

Cem Ilkel

C. Ilkel

6 4 6
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

2 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Tunisie
Malek Jaziri

Malek Jaziri

M. Jaziri

0 3
Kazakhstan
Mikhail Kukushkin

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 6
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

3 4