2023 results

Finale

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (6)

F. A. Aliassime (6)

7 7 7 7
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (4)

H. Hurkacz (4)

6 3 6 5

Semi final

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (4)

H. Hurkacz (4)

6 3 7 7
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

4 6 6 5

Semi final

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (1)

H. N. Rune (1)

3 2
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (6)

F. A. Aliassime (6)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

7 8 4 4
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (4)

H. Hurkacz (4)

6 6 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

6 2 6
Suisse
Dominic Stephan Stricker

Dominic Stephan Stricker (WC)

D. S. Stricker (WC)

4 6 2

Quarter final

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (1)

H. N. Rune (1)

6 3 7 8
Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

1 6 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko (Q)

A. Shevchenko (Q)

6 2 6 6 1
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (6)

F. A. Aliassime (6)

7 7 3 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

1 4
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (4)

H. Hurkacz (4)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

7 7 3 2
Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

6 5 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (5)

A. d. Minaur (5)

4 3
Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (3)

T. Fritz (3)

7 9 6 6 6 5
Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko (Q)

A. Shevchenko (Q)

6 7 7 8 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry (7)

N. Jarry (7)

6 3 6 4
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

7 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse
Dominic Stephan Stricker

Dominic Stephan Stricker (WC)

D. S. Stricker (WC)

6 3 7 7
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (2)

C. Ruud (2)

4 6 6 1

Round of 16

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (1)

H. N. Rune (1)

7 7 6
Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez

S. Baez

6 2 1

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (Q)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (Q)

4 2
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (6)

F. A. Aliassime (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell (Q)

C. O'Connell (Q)

7 7 4 3
Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez

S. Baez

6 3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

7 9 6
États-Unis
Christopher Eubanks

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

6 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

7 6
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (Q)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (Q)

7 6 3 6
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

5 7 7 2

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

6 1 6
États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda (8)

S. Korda (8)

3 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

7 7 2 6
Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild (LL)

T. S. Wild (LL)

6 4 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Dominic Stephan Stricker

Dominic Stephan Stricker (WC)

D. S. Stricker (WC)

7 7 6
Allemagne
Benjamin Hassan

Benjamin Hassan (Q)

B. Hassan (Q)

6 2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 2 3
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (4)

H. Hurkacz (4)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (5)

A. d. Minaur (5)

6 6
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (1)

H. N. Rune (1)

1 7 6
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 5 3

Round of 32

Finished

Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry (7)

N. Jarry (7)

7 8 6 2 6
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

6 6 7 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

3 6 8
Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko (Q)

A. Shevchenko (Q)

6 7 10

Round of 32

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

6 4 7 7
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron (SE)

M. Giron (SE)

3 6 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (3)

T. Fritz (3)

7 9 7 7
Australie
Max Purcell

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

6 7 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 5 2
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (2)

C. Ruud (2)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Leandro Riedi

Leandro Riedi (WC)

L. Riedi (WC)

3 2
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (6)

F. A. Aliassime (6)

6 6