We are Tennis

2020 results

Finale

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

4 4

Semi final

Finished

Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

4 6 7 7
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 3 6 5

Semi final

Finished

Suisse
Marc-Andrea Huesler

Marc-Andrea Huesler

M. A. Huesler

2 7 3
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 5 6

Quarter final

Finished

Suisse
Marc-Andrea Huesler

Marc-Andrea Huesler

M. A. Huesler

6 6
Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

4 3

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

4 7 7 5
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6 5 7

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

7 7 6
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 2 3

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer

M. Marterer

2 5
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 7

Eigth final

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 6
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner

J. Sinner

4 4

Eigth final

Finished

Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

4 6 6
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 3 4

Eigth final

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

5 3
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

7 6

Eigth final

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz

H. Hurkacz

1 4
Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer

M. Marterer

6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

2 2
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

2 6 5
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 2 7

Eigth final

Finished

Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

7 6 4 7 7
Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

5 7 7 6 3

Eigth final

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini

F. Fognini

1 2
Suisse
Marc-Andrea Huesler

Marc-Andrea Huesler

M. A. Huesler

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

6 6
France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert

P. H. Herbert

4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

1 6 6 2
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 3 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche
Dennis Novak

Dennis Novak

D. Novak

6 6 4
Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer

M. Marterer

7 8 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

6 4 7 7
Australie
John Millman

John Millman

J. Millman

3 6 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

6 6
Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

4 0

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner

J. Sinner

6 6
Allemagne
Philipp Kohlschreiber

Philipp Kohlschreiber

P. Kohlschreiber

3 2

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

5 2
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse
Marc-Andrea Huesler

Marc-Andrea Huesler

M. A. Huesler

3 6 7 7
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 4 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

3 0
Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

4 6 6
Japon
Kei Nishikori

Kei Nishikori

K. Nishikori

6 4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

6 5 6 7 7
Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot

R. Albot

7 7 4 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz

H. Hurkacz

6 7
Portugal
Joao Sousa

Joao Sousa

J. Sousa

3 5