2024 results

Finale

Finished

Canada

Bianca Andreescu (WC)

B. Andreescu (WC)

6 3 5
Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (2)

L. Samsonova (2)

4 6 7

Semi final

Finished

Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova (3)

E. Alexandrova (3)

3 7 7 1
Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (2)

L. Samsonova (2)

6 6 1 6

Semi final

Finished

Hongrie

Dalma Galfi (Q)

D. Galfi (Q)

4 2
Canada

Bianca Andreescu (WC)

B. Andreescu (WC)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Robin Montgomery (Q)

R. Montgomery (Q)

4 3
Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova (3)

E. Alexandrova (3)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Japon

Naomi Osaka (WC)

N. Osaka (WC)

4 6 6 3
Canada

Bianca Andreescu (WC)

B. Andreescu (WC)

6 3 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Belgique

Greetje Minnen

G. Minnen

4 5
Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (2)

L. Samsonova (2)

6 7

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie

Aleksandra Krunic

A. Krunic

5 3
Hongrie

Dalma Galfi (Q)

D. Galfi (Q)

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Robin Montgomery (Q)

R. Montgomery (Q)

6 6
Allemagne

Jule Niemeier

J. Niemeier

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse

Celine Naef (WC)

C. Naef (WC)

5 2
Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (2)

L. Samsonova (2)

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Jessica Pegula (1)

J. Pegula (1)

6 3 7 7 4
Serbie

Aleksandra Krunic

A. Krunic

7 7 6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

Hongrie

Dalma Galfi (Q)

D. Galfi (Q)

6 3 7
Russie

Veronika Kudermetova (5)

V. Kudermetova (5)

3 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Emina Bektas

E. Bektas

5 4
Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova (3)

E. Alexandrova (3)

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Japon

Naomi Osaka (WC)

N. Osaka (WC)

6 6
Pays-Bas

Suzan Lamens (WC)

S. Lamens (WC)

2 2

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie

Donna Vekic (7)

D. Vekic (7)

1 6 5
Belgique

Greetje Minnen

G. Minnen

6 0 7

Round of 16

Finished

Canada

Bianca Andreescu (WC)

B. Andreescu (WC)

6 6
Chine

Yue Yuan (6)

Y. Yuan (6)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne

Magda Linette (8)

M. Linette (8)

7 7 3 5
États-Unis

Robin Montgomery (Q)

R. Montgomery (Q)

6 4 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Zhuoxuan Bai

Z. Bai

5 1
Russie

Veronika Kudermetova (5)

V. Kudermetova (5)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique

Alison van Uytvanck

A. v. Uytvanck

1 3
Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (2)

L. Samsonova (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark

Clara Tauson

C. Tauson

4 7 7 4
Allemagne

Jule Niemeier

J. Niemeier

6 6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Dalma Galfi (Q)

D. Galfi (Q)

6 6
Pays-Bas

Arantxa Rus

A. Rus

0 3

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Bernarda Pera

B. Pera

6 2 4
Pays-Bas

Suzan Lamens (WC)

S. Lamens (WC)

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Arina Rodionova

A. Rodionova

3 4
Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova (3)

E. Alexandrova (3)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Elizabeth Mandlik (Q)

E. Mandlik (Q)

6 4 6 4
Suisse

Celine Naef (WC)

C. Naef (WC)

7 7 1 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Anna Blinkova

A. Blinkova

4 0
États-Unis

Emina Bektas

E. Bektas

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Canada

Bianca Andreescu (WC)

B. Andreescu (WC)

4 6 6
Pays-Bas

Eva Vedder (Q)

E. Vedder (Q)

6 3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique

Elise Mertens (4)

E. Mertens (4)

2 4
Japon

Naomi Osaka (WC)

N. Osaka (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Diana Shnaider

D. Shnaider

6 4 3
Chine

Yue Yuan (6)

Y. Yuan (6)

1 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Aleksandra Krunic

A. Krunic

4 6 6
France

Jessika Ponchet (Q)

J. Ponchet (Q)

6 2 1

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Jessica Pegula (1)

J. Pegula (1)

6 6
Biélorussie

Aliaksandra Sasnovich (Q)

A. Sasnovich (Q)

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique

Greetje Minnen

G. Minnen

6 6
Espagne

Rebeka Masarova

R. Masarova

2 4

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie

Donna Vekic (7)

D. Vekic (7)

6 6
Allemagne

Tamara Korpatsch

T. Korpatsch

1 3