We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

7 7 6
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (3)

F. A. Aliassime (3)

6 2 3

Semi final

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (3)

F. A. Aliassime (3)

6 7
États-Unis
Sam Querrey

Sam Querrey

S. Querrey

4 5

Semi final

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

6 1
Autriche
Jurij Rodionov

Jurij Rodionov (WC)

J. Rodionov (WC)

3 0

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

6 3 6 4
Autriche
Jurij Rodionov

Jurij Rodionov (WC)

J. Rodionov (WC)

3 6 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (1)

D. Shapovalov (1)

5 6 3
Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

7 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert (6)

U. Humbert (6)

6 5 6 8
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (3)

F. A. Aliassime (3)

7 7 7 10

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Sam Querrey

Sam Querrey

S. Querrey

6 4 7 7 6
Suisse
Dominic Stephan Stricker

Dominic Stephan Stricker (WC)

D. S. Stricker (WC)

7 7 6 4 3

Round of 16

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert (6)

U. Humbert (6)

7 11 6
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann (WC)

Y. Hanfmann (WC)

6 9 2

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth (Q)

J. Duckworth (Q)

4 6 7
États-Unis
Sam Querrey

Sam Querrey

S. Querrey

6 7 9

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

6 6
Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (5)

N. Basilashvili (5)

3 2

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse
Dominic Stephan Stricker

Dominic Stephan Stricker (WC)

D. S. Stricker (WC)

7 7 7 7
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (2)

H. Hurkacz (2)

6 5 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

6 8 6 6
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

7 10 3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

3 6 4
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (3)

F. A. Aliassime (3)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche
Jurij Rodionov

Jurij Rodionov (WC)

J. Rodionov (WC)

5
Allemagne
Peter Gojowczyk

Peter Gojowczyk (Q)

P. Gojowczyk (Q)

3

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (1)

D. Shapovalov (1)

6 6 2 6
Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

2 7 7 3

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

6 6
Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

6 3 2
Autriche
Jurij Rodionov

Jurij Rodionov (WC)

J. Rodionov (WC)

2 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino (7)

A. Mannarino (7)

3 2
Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth (Q)

J. Duckworth (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Peter Gojowczyk

Peter Gojowczyk (Q)

P. Gojowczyk (Q)

5 6 6
Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka (LL)

I. Ivashka (LL)

7 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot (Q)

R. Albot (Q)

6 4 6 5
Suisse
Dominic Stephan Stricker

Dominic Stephan Stricker (WC)

D. S. Stricker (WC)

7 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

France
Jeremy Chardy

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

4 4
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann (WC)

Y. Hanfmann (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

3 4
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Turquie
Altug Celikbilek

Altug Celikbilek (Q)

A. Celikbilek (Q)

4 1
États-Unis
Sam Querrey

Sam Querrey

S. Querrey

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Gilles Simon

Gilles Simon

G. Simon

4 5
Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert (6)

U. Humbert (6)

6 6
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

7 6
Allemagne
Rudolf Molleker

Rudolf Molleker (WC)

R. Molleker (WC)

5 3

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Dustin Brown

Dustin Brown (WC)

D. Brown (WC)

3 6 4
Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (5)

N. Basilashvili (5)

6 7 7