2023 results

Finale

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

7 2 5
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

5 6 7

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

5 6 6
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (8)

T. Fritz (8)

7 1 3

Semi final

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (7)

J. Sinner (7)

6 5 5
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

1 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

6 7 7
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (Q)

J. L. Struff (Q)

1 6 5

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (8)

T. Fritz (8)

6 6
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

2 4

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

3 4
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (16)

L. Musetti (16)

2 2
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (7)

J. Sinner (7)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (Q)

J. L. Struff (Q)

6 7 8
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

1 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (10)

H. Hurkacz (10)

6 6 6 1
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (7)

J. Sinner (7)

3 7 8 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

7 7 6
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (9)

K. Khachanov (9)

6 4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

3 4
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (8)

T. Fritz (8)

4 6 6
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

6 4 1

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

6 5 4
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (16)

L. Musetti (16)

4 7 6

Round of 16

Withdrawal

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

3 7 7 9
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (13)

A. Zverev (13)

6 5 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

4 6 6
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Novak Djokovic

Novak Djokovic (1)

N. Djokovic (1)

7 7 6
Russie
Ivan Gakhov

Ivan Gakhov (Q)

I. Gakhov (Q)

6 5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (10)

H. Hurkacz (10)

6 6 3 7
Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

3 7 7 5

Round of 32

Finished

France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

1
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

4

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

5 6 1
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

3 7 6
Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin (Q)

A. Popyrin (Q)

6 5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (14)

A. d. Minaur (14)

3 2
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (Q)

J. L. Struff (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

4 4
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (13)

A. Zverev (13)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Luca Nardi

Luca Nardi (Q)

L. Nardi (Q)

0 0
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (16)

L. Musetti (16)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

6 4 4
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

0 1
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (7)

J. Sinner (7)

6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka (Q)

I. Ivashka (Q)

6 2 2
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (9)

K. Khachanov (9)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (3)

D. Medvedev (3)

6 6
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (WC)

L. Sonego (WC)

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (8)

T. Fritz (8)

7 12 6
Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka (WC)

S. Wawrinka (WC)

6 10 2

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem (WC)

D. Thiem (WC)

2 4
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (6)

H. N. Rune (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

7 6 1 4
Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

5 7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (15)

B. Coric (15)

2 3
Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (10)

H. Hurkacz (10)

6 5 7 7 7 7
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

7 7 6 5 6 5

2nd round

Finished

Suisse
Marc-Andrea Huesler

Marc-Andrea Huesler

M. A. Huesler

6 3 6 4
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

7 7 4 6

2nd round

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (11)

C. Norrie (11)

3 4
Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka (WC)

S. Wawrinka (WC)

5 6 6
Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

7 3 4

2nd round

Finished

France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

6 7
Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

1 5

2nd round

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

3 7 7 6
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics (Q)

M. Fucsovics (Q)

6 6 2 1

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez

S. Baez

3 5
Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 7

2nd round

Finished

Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic (LL)

D. Lajovic (LL)

6 1 3
Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin (Q)

A. Popyrin (Q)

7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (Q)

J. L. Struff (Q)

6 6
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

4 3

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Maxime Cressy

Maxime Cressy

M. Cressy

4 2
Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Russie
Ivan Gakhov

Ivan Gakhov (Q)

I. Gakhov (Q)

7 8 2 6
États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

6 6 6 3

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 6
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

4 2

2nd round

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (14)

A. d. Minaur (14)

6 6
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray

A. Murray

1 3

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

5 7 12 6
Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (LL)

F. Krajinovic (LL)

7 6 10 1

2nd round

Finished

France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

1 4
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem (WC)

D. Thiem (WC)

6 6

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

1 6 3
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

6 3 6

2nd round

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert (Q)

U. Humbert (Q)

6 5 5
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (WC)

L. Sonego (WC)

3 7 7

2nd round

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

6 7
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori (LL)

E. Ruusuvuori (LL)

1 5

2nd round

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 2 4
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (13)

A. Zverev (13)

3 6 6

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

2 2
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (9)

K. Khachanov (9)

6 6

2nd round

Finished

France
Valentin Vacherot

Valentin Vacherot (WC)

V. Vacherot (WC)

5 5
Italie
Luca Nardi

Luca Nardi (Q)

L. Nardi (Q)

7 7

2nd round

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 1 0
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (16)

L. Musetti (16)

7 7 6

2nd round

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

6 2 3
Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka (Q)

I. Ivashka (Q)

2 6 6