We are Tennis

2022 results

Finale

Finished

Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

6 3 3
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

3 6 6

Semi final

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

3 3
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

6 7
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere (8)

L. Djere (8)

1 5

Quarter final

Finished

Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

4 6 6
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (6)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (6)

6 3 4

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

3 2
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere (8)

L. Djere (8)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 1 6 6
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

7 7 1 4

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

7 8 4 0
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

6 6 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Portugal
Joao Sousa

Joao Sousa

J. Sousa

2 6 4
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

6 6 3 6
Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner

C. Taberner

1 7 7 3

Round of 16

Finished

Tunisie
Malek Jaziri

Malek Jaziri (WC)

M. Jaziri (WC)

4 2
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere (8)

L. Djere (8)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

5 7 7 6
Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

7 6 4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 6
Bosnie Hérzégovine
Mirza Basic

Mirza Basic (Q)

M. Basic (Q)

4 2

Round of 16

Finished

France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

6 3 6
Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov (Q)

P. Kotov (Q)

3 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque
Vit Kopriva

Vit Kopriva (Q)

V. Kopriva (Q)

2 4
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (6)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (6)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (1)

F. A. Aliassime (1)

4 6 6 7
Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

6 2 7 9

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (1)

F. A. Aliassime (1)

6 6
France
Elliot Benchetrit

Elliot Benchetrit (WC)

E. Benchetrit (WC)

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner

C. Taberner

6 1
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

2 0

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

7 8 3 0
Tunisie
Malek Jaziri

Malek Jaziri (WC)

M. Jaziri (WC)

6 6 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (4)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (4)

6 5 1
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis (5)

F. Delbonis (5)

2 7 3
Portugal
Joao Sousa

Joao Sousa

J. Sousa

6 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

Bolivie
Hugo Dellien

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

3 6 4
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (6)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (6)

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen

H. Laaksonen

5 6 4
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

7 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

6 7 7
Bosnie Hérzégovine
Damir Dzumhur

Damir Dzumhur (Q)

D. Dzumhur (Q)

2 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

6 6
Italie
Stefano Travaglia

Stefano Travaglia (ALT)

S. Travaglia (ALT)

0 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (7)

A. D. Fokina (7)

5 6 4
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

7 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

6 6
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (2)

D. Evans (2)

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

5 6 1
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles (LL)

B. Z. Miralles (LL)

1 4
République Tchèque
Vit Kopriva

Vit Kopriva (Q)

V. Kopriva (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne
Kamil Majchrzak

Kamil Majchrzak

K. Majchrzak

6 4 1
Bosnie Hérzégovine
Mirza Basic

Mirza Basic (Q)

M. Basic (Q)

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov (Q)

P. Kotov (Q)

0 6 6
Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor (9)

T. Griekspoor (9)

6 2 2

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka

J. Lehecka

4 4
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere (8)

L. Djere (8)

6 6