2023 results

Finale

Finished

France
Alexandre Muller

Alexandre Muller

A. Muller

6 6 3 2
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

4 7 7 6

Semi final

Finished

France
Alexandre Muller

Alexandre Muller

A. Muller

7 7 7
Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

6 3 5

Semi final

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

2 6 6
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (2)

D. Evans (2)

6 4 2

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

3 7 8 6 3
Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

6 6 6 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (1)

L. Musetti (1)

3 6 4
France
Alexandre Muller

Alexandre Muller

A. Muller

6 1 6

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 2 6
Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor (4)

T. Griekspoor (4)

3 6 2

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Andrea Vavassori

Andrea Vavassori (Q)

A. Vavassori (Q)

3 5
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (2)

D. Evans (2)

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Francesco Passaro

Francesco Passaro

F. Passaro

4 4
France
Alexandre Muller

Alexandre Muller

A. Muller

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

6 7 7
France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi (7)

B. Bonzi (7)

0 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (1)

L. Musetti (1)

6 6
France
Hugo Gaston

Hugo Gaston

H. Gaston

2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

1 3
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (2)

D. Evans (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Andrea Vavassori

Andrea Vavassori (Q)

A. Vavassori (Q)

6 4 7 8 6
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

7 7 6 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

2
Bulgarie
Dimitar Kuzmanov

Dimitar Kuzmanov (Q)

D. Kuzmanov (Q)

0

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (3)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (3)

7 10 4 0
Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

6 8 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer (Q)

E. Ymer (Q)

6 3 4
Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor (4)

T. Griekspoor (4)

1 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Alexey Vatutin

Alexey Vatutin (LL)

A. Vatutin (LL)

3 3
France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi (7)

B. Bonzi (7)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Alexandre Muller

Alexandre Muller

A. Muller

6 6
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet (6)

R. Gasquet (6)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Riccardo Bonadio

Riccardo Bonadio (Q)

R. Bonadio (Q)

5 4
Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Maroc
Adam Moundir

Adam Moundir (WC)

A. Moundir (WC)

4 6 6
Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer (Q)

E. Ymer (Q)

6 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie
Dimitar Kuzmanov

Dimitar Kuzmanov (Q)

D. Kuzmanov (Q)

6 6
France
Hugo Grenier

Hugo Grenier (LL)

H. Grenier (LL)

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry (8)

N. Jarry (8)

2 6 3
Italie
Andrea Vavassori

Andrea Vavassori (Q)

A. Vavassori (Q)

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

√Čtats-Unis
Maxime Cressy

Maxime Cressy (5)

M. Cressy (5)

7 7 3 1
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

6 1 7 7
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

2 6 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Maroc
Younes Laaroussi

Younes Laaroussi (WC)

Y. Laaroussi (WC)

3 2
Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6
France
Elliot Benchetrit

Elliot Benchetrit (WC)

E. Benchetrit (WC)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

5 6 3
Italie
Francesco Passaro

Francesco Passaro

F. Passaro

7 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Hugo Gaston

Hugo Gaston

H. Gaston

3 6 7
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 4 5