2024 results

Finale

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (1)

T. Fritz (1)

6 6
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (3)

T. Paul (3)

2 3

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (3)

T. Paul (3)

6 6
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (2)

F. Tiafoe (2)

2 2

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (1)

T. Fritz (1)

7 10 6
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 8 2

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

4 3
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (3)

T. Paul (3)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Flavio Cobolli

Flavio Cobolli (LL)

F. Cobolli (LL)

4 2
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (2)

F. Tiafoe (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 6
États-Unis
Patrick Kypson

Patrick Kypson (WC)

P. Kypson (WC)

4 4

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (1)

T. Fritz (1)

6 6
Australie
Rinky Hijikata

Rinky Hijikata

R. Hijikata

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

France
Constant Lestienne

Constant Lestienne

C. Lestienne

4 4
États-Unis
Patrick Kypson

Patrick Kypson (WC)

P. Kypson (WC)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Rinky Hijikata

Rinky Hijikata

R. Hijikata

6 3 6
Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi (6)

M. Arnaldi (6)

2 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino (4)

A. Mannarino (4)

0 7 7 1
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 6 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (1)

T. Fritz (1)

7 7 6
Portugal
Nuno Borges

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

6 5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

6 6
États-Unis
Nicolas Moreno

Nicolas Moreno (Q)

N. Moreno (Q)

2 2

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Alex Michelsen

Alex Michelsen

A. Michelsen

7 4 6 4
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (3)

T. Paul (3)

5 6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Zachary Svajda

Zachary Svajda (Q)

Z. Svajda (Q)

4 7 7 2
Italie
Flavio Cobolli

Flavio Cobolli (LL)

F. Cobolli (LL)

6 6 1 6

Round of 16

Finished

Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot (Q)

R. Albot (Q)

6 5 6 4
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (2)

F. Tiafoe (2)

7 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

France
Constant Lestienne

Constant Lestienne

C. Lestienne

6 6
Australie
Aleksandar Vukic

Aleksandar Vukic

A. Vukic

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

6 4 3
Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi (6)

M. Arnaldi (6)

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Gabriel Diallo

Gabriel Diallo (LL)

G. Diallo (LL)

4 6 1
Portugal
Nuno Borges

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Patrick Kypson

Patrick Kypson (WC)

P. Kypson (WC)

6 7 7
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (5)

M. Kecmanovic (5)

4 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Rinky Hijikata

Rinky Hijikata

R. Hijikata

6 1 6
Angleterre
Liam Broady

Liam Broady

L. Broady

2 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (7)

D. Evans (7)

5 0
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Max Purcell

Max Purcell (8)

M. Purcell (8)

5 3
États-Unis
Zachary Svajda

Zachary Svajda (Q)

Z. Svajda (Q)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Aleksandar Kovacevic

Aleksandar Kovacevic (WC)

A. Kovacevic (WC)

2 6 3
États-Unis
Nicolas Moreno

Nicolas Moreno (Q)

N. Moreno (Q)

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Flavio Cobolli

Flavio Cobolli (LL)

F. Cobolli (LL)

1 6 7 7
Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

6 2 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot (Q)

R. Albot (Q)

4 6 6
Chine
Juncheng Shang

Juncheng Shang

J. Shang

6 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 7 7
États-Unis
Emilio Nava

Emilio Nava (WC)

E. Nava (WC)

4 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Alex Michelsen

Alex Michelsen

A. Michelsen

6 6
Australie
Thanasi Kokkinakis

Thanasi Kokkinakis (Q)

T. Kokkinakis (Q)

1 2