We are Tennis

2022 results

Finale

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (1)

S. Tsitsipas (1)

4 2
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (3)

F. A. Aliassime (3)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (1)

S. Tsitsipas (1)

4 6 6
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka (Q)

J. Lehecka (Q)

6 4 2

Semi final

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (3)

F. A. Aliassime (3)

6 5 6 6
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (2)

A. Rublev (2)

7 7 4 2

Quarter final

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

4 3
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (2)

A. Rublev (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (6)

C. Norrie (6)

5 6 4
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (3)

F. A. Aliassime (3)

7 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (1)

S. Tsitsipas (1)

6 6
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

4 4

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

3 6 5
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka (Q)

J. Lehecka (Q)

6 1 7

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

6 4 4
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka (Q)

J. Lehecka (Q)

1 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (4)

H. Hurkacz (4)

3 7 3
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

6 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (6)

C. Norrie (6)

6 7 7
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

4 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

7 8 1 6
États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

6 6 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

3 3
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (2)

A. Rublev (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

3 4
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (3)

F. A. Aliassime (3)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor (WC)

T. Griekspoor (WC)

4 6 4
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (1)

S. Tsitsipas (1)

6 6
Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

4 1

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka (Q)

J. Lehecka (Q)

6 6
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (5)

D. Shapovalov (5)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

0 3
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur

A. d. Minaur

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (4)

H. Hurkacz (4)

6 7 9
France
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (WC)

J. W. Tsonga (WC)

4 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (6)

C. Norrie (6)

6 6
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

2 4

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (7)

A. Karatsev (7)

6 6 2 6 0
Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor (WC)

T. Griekspoor (WC)

2 7 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov

K. Khachanov

6 4 6 7 8
Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

7 7 1 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen (Q)

H. Laaksonen (Q)

4 4
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (2)

A. Rublev (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (1)

S. Tsitsipas (1)

7 6 1 6
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

5 7 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

6 6 4 6
Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer (SE)

M. Ymer (SE)

3 7 7 3

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Q)

B. Z. Miralles (Q)

1 2
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic

F. Krajinovic

6 3 2
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

2 3
Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov (Q)

E. Gerasimov (Q)

6 2 2
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (3)

F. A. Aliassime (3)

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Hugo Gaston

Hugo Gaston (LL)

H. Gaston (LL)

3 3
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 6 4
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

7 8 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

6 6
Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (8)

N. Basilashvili (8)

3 2