We are Tennis

2017 results

Finale

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

3 4
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

4 7 7 6
Israël
Dudi Sela

Dudi Sela

D. Sela

6 6 2 2

Semi final

Finished

France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

3 3
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Mikhail Youzhny

Mikhail Youzhny

M. Youzhny

6 4 4
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

2 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

6 6
Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

3 0

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

5 4
Israël
Dudi Sela

Dudi Sela

D. Sela

7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik

J. Kovalik

1 4
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Israël
Dudi Sela

Dudi Sela

D. Sela

6 6
Corée du Sud
Hyeon Chung

Hyeon Chung

H. Chung

2 2

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

6 6
Taïwan
Yen-Hsun Lu

Yen-Hsun Lu

Y. H. Lu

4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

6 5 7 5
Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik

J. Kovalik

7 7 5 7

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 6
Belgique
Steve Darcis

Steve Darcis

S. Darcis

2 0

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Mikhail Youzhny

Mikhail Youzhny

M. Youzhny

6 7
Argentine
Renzo Olivo

Renzo Olivo

R. Olivo

1 5

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil
Rogerio Dutra Silva

Rogerio Dutra Silva

R. D. Silva

3 2
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

6 6
Inde
Yuki Bhambri

Yuki Bhambri

Y. Bhambri

3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

7 7 6 3 7 7
Slovaquie
Martin Klizan

Martin Klizan

M. Klizan

6 3 7 7 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Mikhail Youzhny

Mikhail Youzhny

M. Youzhny

6 6
Inde
Saketh Myneni

Saketh Myneni

S. Myneni

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil
Rogerio Dutra Silva

Rogerio Dutra Silva

R. D. Silva

7 7 4 7 7
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 2 6 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Inde
Ramkumar Ramanathan

Ramkumar Ramanathan

R. Ramanathan

1 1
Inde
Yuki Bhambri

Yuki Bhambri

Y. Bhambri

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

6 6
Russie
Konstantin Kravchuk

Konstantin Kravchuk

K. Kravchuk

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot

R. Albot

2 1
Taïwan
Yen-Hsun Lu

Yen-Hsun Lu

Y. H. Lu

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

6 6
Espagne
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez

Guillermo Garcia-Lopez

G. Garcia-Lopez

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Renzo Olivo

Renzo Olivo

R. Olivo

7 7 6
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

6 3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Corée du Sud
Hyeon Chung

Hyeon Chung

H. Chung

6 7
Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric

B. Coric

3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik

J. Kovalik

6 5 6 6
Portugal
Gastao Elias

Gastao Elias

G. Elias

7 7 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

3 3
Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev

D. Medvedev

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique
Steve Darcis

Steve Darcis

S. Darcis

6 6
Croatie
Nikola Mektic

Nikola Mektic

N. Mektic

2 3

Round of 32

Finished

Bosnie Hérzégovine
Damir Dzumhur

Damir Dzumhur

D. Dzumhur

2 2
Israël
Dudi Sela

Dudi Sela

D. Sela

6 6