2023 results

Finale

Finished

Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (1)

H. N. Rune (1)

6 5 4
Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov (2)

G. Dimitrov (2)

7 7 6

Semi final

Finished

Australie

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

3 5
Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov (2)

G. Dimitrov (2)

6 7

Semi final

Finished

Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (1)

H. N. Rune (1)

6 7 7
Russie

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

4 6 0

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne

Rafael Nadal (WC)

R. Nadal (WC)

7 6 6 3
Australie

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

5 7 8 6

Quarter final

Finished

Australie

Rinky Hijikata (WC)

R. Hijikata (WC)

1 4
Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov (2)

G. Dimitrov (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (1)

H. N. Rune (1)

6 7 8
Australie

James Duckworth (Q)

J. Duckworth (Q)

2 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

7 7 6
Italie

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

6 4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Jason Kubler (WC)

J. Kubler (WC)

1 2
Espagne

Rafael Nadal (WC)

R. Nadal (WC)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

1 2
Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov (2)

G. Dimitrov (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Withdrawal

Australie

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

France

Ugo Humbert (4)

U. Humbert (4)

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Tomas Machac (Q)

T. Machac (Q)

7 2 6 4
Australie

Rinky Hijikata (WC)

R. Hijikata (WC)

5 6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (1)

H. N. Rune (1)

6 5 6
Russie

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

4 7 2

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

6 9 6 7 7
Australie

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

7 11 4 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

6 3 7
Slovaquie

Lukas Klein (Q)

L. Klein (Q)

4 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

James Duckworth (Q)

J. Duckworth (Q)

4 6 7 7
Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 1 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Alex Michelsen (Q)

A. Michelsen (Q)

4 4
France

Ugo Humbert (4)

U. Humbert (4)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Thanasi Kokkinakis

T. Kokkinakis

6 8 2
Australie

Rinky Hijikata (WC)

R. Hijikata (WC)

7 10 6

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche

Dominic Thiem (Q)

D. Thiem (Q)

5 1
Espagne

Rafael Nadal (WC)

R. Nadal (WC)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

6 5 6 7 9
Hongrie

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

7 7 4 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Aslan Karatsev (8)

A. Karatsev (8)

4 7 7 0
Australie

Jason Kubler (WC)

J. Kubler (WC)

6 6 4 0

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

6 6
Australie

Aleksandar Vukic

A. Vukic

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (7)

T. Etcheverry (7)

7 7 5 6 1
République Tchèque

Tomas Machac (Q)

T. Machac (Q)

6 5 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Li Tu (Q)

L. Tu (Q)

6 5 6 4
Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

7 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

3 4
Australie

James Duckworth (Q)

J. Duckworth (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie

Lukas Klein (Q)

L. Klein (Q)

4 6 6
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (6)

S. Baez (6)

6 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

7 6
États-Unis

Sebastian Korda (5)

S. Korda (5)

5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Ecosse

Andy Murray

A. Murray

6 5 2
Bulgarie

Grigor Dimitrov (2)

G. Dimitrov (2)

4 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (1)

H. N. Rune (1)

4 6 6
Australie

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

6 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Ben Shelton (3)

B. Shelton (3)

3 7 7 3
Russie

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

6 6 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche

L. V. Assche

3 2
Russie

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

6 6 5 7 7
Australie

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

4 7 7 6 4