2024 results

Finale

Finished

Kazakhstan

Elena Rybakina (1)

E. Rybakina (1)

6 6
Russie

Daria Kasatkina (7)

D. Kasatkina (7)

1 4

Semi final

Finished

Kazakhstan

Elena Rybakina (1)

E. Rybakina (1)

6 4 6
Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (8)

L. Samsonova (8)

0 6 2

Semi final

Finished

Russie

Daria Kasatkina (7)

D. Kasatkina (7)

6 4 7 7
Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (6)

B. H. Maia (6)

3 6 6 2

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Daria Kasatkina (7)

D. Kasatkina (7)

6 6
Roumanie

Sorana Cirstea

S. Cirstea

2 0

Quarter final

Finished

Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (6)

B. H. Maia (6)

6 6
Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (2)

O. Jabeur (2)

3 4

Quarter final

Finished

Kazakhstan

Elena Rybakina (1)

E. Rybakina (1)

6 6
Espagne

Cristina Bucsa (LL)

C. Bucsa (LL)

1 4

Quarter final

Finished

République Tchèque

Barbora Krejcikova (4)

B. Krejcikova (4)

5 4
Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (8)

L. Samsonova (8)

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Cristina Bucsa (LL)

C. Bucsa (LL)

7 7 7
Angleterre

Heather Watson (Q)

H. Watson (Q)

6 1 5

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan

Elena Rybakina (1)

E. Rybakina (1)

4 6 6
États-Unis

Danielle Collins (Q)

D. Collins (Q)

6 3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine

Anhelina Kalinina

A. Kalinina

1 3
Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (8)

L. Samsonova (8)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Barbora Krejcikova (4)

B. Krejcikova (4)

6 1
Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo (LL)

S. S. Tormo (LL)

2 0

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre

Emma Raducanu (WC)

E. Raducanu (WC)

4 1
Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (2)

O. Jabeur (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Roumanie

Sorana Cirstea

S. Cirstea

6 6
Grèce

Maria Sakkari (3)

M. Sakkari (3)

2 1

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (6)

B. H. Maia (6)

7 8 6 1 6
Pologne

Magda Linette

M. Linette

6 6 7 7 1

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Daria Kasatkina (7)

D. Kasatkina (7)

6 7
États-Unis

Ashlyn Krueger (Q)

A. Krueger (Q)

3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Lesia Tsurenko

L. Tsurenko

0 1
Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (8)

L. Samsonova (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Anhelina Kalinina

A. Kalinina

6 7 7
Italie

Lucia Bronzetti (LL)

L. Bronzetti (LL)

1 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre

Heather Watson (Q)

H. Watson (Q)

6 7
Russie

Veronika Kudermetova (9)

V. Kudermetova (9)

3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Naomi Osaka (WC)

N. Osaka (WC)

5 0
États-Unis

Danielle Collins (Q)

D. Collins (Q)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Xinyu Wang

X. Wang

7 0 3
Espagne

Cristina Bucsa (LL)

C. Bucsa (LL)

5 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Philippines

Alexandra Eala (WC)

A. Eala (WC)

6 4 1
Pologne

Magda Linette

M. Linette

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo (LL)

S. S. Tormo (LL)

6 3 6
République Tchèque

Linda Noskova (Q)

L. Noskova (Q)

3 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Marie Bouzkova

M. Bouzkova

4 1
Angleterre

Emma Raducanu (WC)

E. Raducanu (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Daria Kasatkina (7)

D. Kasatkina (7)

6 5 6
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry (Q)

D. Parry (Q)

4 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (6)

B. H. Maia (6)

6 7 7
Chine

Xiyu Wang (WC)

X. Wang (WC)

2 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Bernarda Pera (Q)

B. Pera (Q)

2 7 3
États-Unis

Ashlyn Krueger (Q)

A. Krueger (Q)

6 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia

C. Garcia

7 7 4 4
Roumanie

Sorana Cirstea

S. Cirstea

6 4 6 6