We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (1)

P. C. Busta (1)

6 2 6
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

1 6 4

Semi final

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (1)

P. C. Busta (1)

6 3 7 7
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (4)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (4)

1 6 6 5

Semi final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (WC)

C. Alcaraz (WC)

6 4 4
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (WC)

C. Alcaraz (WC)

6 6
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (3)

C. Ruud (3)

2 4

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (1)

P. C. Busta (1)

6 6
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon (7)

S. W. Kwon (7)

4 0

Quarter final

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

7 7 4 4
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 5 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (4)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (4)

6 4 7 6
Slovaquie
Norbert Gombos

Norbert Gombos

N. Gombos

7 7 5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (1)

P. C. Busta (1)

7 7 6
Espagne
Mario Vilella Martinez

Mario Vilella Martinez (Q)

M. V. Martinez (Q)

6 2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Norbert Gombos

Norbert Gombos

N. Gombos

5 7 7 7 7
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis (8)

F. Delbonis (8)

7 6 4 6 1

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (4)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (4)

6 4 6
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

3 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis

F. Bagnis

1 3
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon (7)

S. W. Kwon (7)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (5)

A. D. Fokina (5)

1 3
Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6
Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (2)

F. Fognini (2)

2 1

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

3 2
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (3)

C. Ruud (3)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez (6)

F. Lopez (6)

6 2 4
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (WC)

C. Alcaraz (WC)

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (5)

A. D. Fokina (5)

6 1 6 6
Bosnie Hérzégovine
Damir Dzumhur

Damir Dzumhur

D. Dzumhur

7 7 2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan
Mikhail Kukushkin

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

5 3
Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen (Q)

H. Laaksonen (Q)

4 1
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Q)

B. Z. Miralles (Q)

2 3
Espagne
Mario Vilella Martinez

Mario Vilella Martinez (Q)

M. V. Martinez (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez (6)

F. Lopez (6)

6 6
Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Nikola Milojevic

Nikola Milojevic (Q)

N. Milojevic (Q)

6 3 3
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (WC)

C. Alcaraz (WC)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

6 7 7
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

3 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis

F. Bagnis

6 7 7
Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

3 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

5 1
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis (8)

F. Delbonis (8)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Norbert Gombos

Norbert Gombos

N. Gombos

6 3 6 6
Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

7 7 1 3

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (WC)

H. N. Rune (WC)

3 6 6 4
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon (7)

S. W. Kwon (7)

6 3 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

France
Lucas Pouille

Lucas Pouille

L. Pouille

4 7 7 5
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

6 6 5 7