2024 results

Finale

Finished

Lettonie
Jelena Ostapenko

Jelena Ostapenko (1)

J. Ostapenko (1)

6 6
Russie
Ekaterina Alexandrova

Ekaterina Alexandrova (2)

E. Alexandrova (2)

2 3

Semi final

Finished

Croatie
Donna Vekic

Donna Vekic (3)

D. Vekic (3)

7 6 4 6 6
Russie
Ekaterina Alexandrova

Ekaterina Alexandrova (2)

E. Alexandrova (2)

5 7 7 7 8

Semi final

Finished

Lettonie
Jelena Ostapenko

Jelena Ostapenko (1)

J. Ostapenko (1)

6 6
Russie
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

A. Pavlyuchenkova

2 3

Quarter final

Finished

France
Clara Burel

Clara Burel

C. Burel

0 6 3
Croatie
Donna Vekic

Donna Vekic (3)

D. Vekic (3)

6 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Anastasia Potapova

Anastasia Potapova (5)

A. Potapova (5)

2 6 8
Russie
Ekaterina Alexandrova

Ekaterina Alexandrova (2)

E. Alexandrova (2)

6 7 10

Quarter final

Finished

Lettonie
Jelena Ostapenko

Jelena Ostapenko (1)

J. Ostapenko (1)

6 6
Angleterre
Jodie Burrage

Jodie Burrage (Q)

J. Burrage (Q)

1 2

Quarter final

Finished

Belgique
Elise Mertens

Elise Mertens (4)

E. Mertens (4)

3 2
Russie
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

A. Pavlyuchenkova

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Roumanie
Jaqueline Cristian

Jaqueline Cristian (LL)

J. Cristian (LL)

3 6 5
Angleterre
Jodie Burrage

Jodie Burrage (Q)

J. Burrage (Q)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Jule Niemeier

Jule Niemeier (Q)

J. Niemeier (Q)

3 0
Russie
Ekaterina Alexandrova

Ekaterina Alexandrova (2)

E. Alexandrova (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

A. Pavlyuchenkova

7 7 6
Angleterre
Katie Boulter

Katie Boulter

K. Boulter

6 2 4

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique
Elise Mertens

Elise Mertens (4)

E. Mertens (4)

6 6
Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

1 3

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque
Katerina Siniakova

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

3 7 4
France
Clara Burel

Clara Burel

C. Burel

6 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska

Dayana Yastremska (WC)

D. Yastremska (WC)

1 1
Croatie
Donna Vekic

Donna Vekic (3)

D. Vekic (3)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Anastasia Potapova

Anastasia Potapova (5)

A. Potapova (5)

2 7 11 7
Italie
Elisabetta Cocciaretto

Elisabetta Cocciaretto

E. Cocciaretto

6 6 9 5

Round of 16

Finished

Lettonie
Jelena Ostapenko

Jelena Ostapenko (1)

J. Ostapenko (1)

3 6 7 9
Danemark
Clara Tauson

Clara Tauson (Q)

C. Tauson (Q)

6 4 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Martina Trevisan

Martina Trevisan

M. Trevisan

4 0
Russie
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

A. Pavlyuchenkova

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Katie Boulter

Katie Boulter

K. Boulter

6 6
Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini (6)

J. Paolini (6)

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Jodie Burrage

Jodie Burrage (Q)

J. Burrage (Q)

6 6
Russie
Varvara Gracheva

Varvara Gracheva (7)

V. Gracheva (7)

4 0

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie
Jaqueline Cristian

Jaqueline Cristian (LL)

J. Cristian (LL)

6 6
Argentine
Nadia Podoroska

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark
Clara Tauson

Clara Tauson (Q)

C. Tauson (Q)

3 6 6
Italie
Camila Giorgi

Camila Giorgi

C. Giorgi

6 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lucrezia Stefanini

Lucrezia Stefanini (Q)

L. Stefanini (Q)

2 0
Italie
Elisabetta Cocciaretto

Elisabetta Cocciaretto

E. Cocciaretto

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Anna Blinkova

Anna Blinkova

A. Blinkova

3 4
Allemagne
Jule Niemeier

Jule Niemeier (Q)

J. Niemeier (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Angelique Kerber

Angelique Kerber (WC)

A. Kerber (WC)

1 3
Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Clara Burel

Clara Burel

C. Burel

6 6
Autriche
Sinja Kraus

Sinja Kraus (WC)

S. Kraus (WC)

1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Anastasia Potapova

Anastasia Potapova (5)

A. Potapova (5)

6 6
Italie
Sara Errani

Sara Errani (Q)

S. Errani (Q)

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska

Dayana Yastremska (WC)

D. Yastremska (WC)

7 7 3 6
Russie
Erika Andreeva

Erika Andreeva (Q)

E. Andreeva (Q)

6 4 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie
Petra Martic

Petra Martic (8)

P. Martic (8)

6 3 5
République Tchèque
Katerina Siniakova

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

4 6 7