2023 results

Finale

Finished

Canada

Leylah Fernandez

L. Fernandez

3 6 6
République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

6 4 4

Semi final

Finished

Italie

Martina Trevisan (6)

M. Trevisan (6)

4 2
République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Canada

Leylah Fernandez

L. Fernandez

6 7
Russie

Anna Blinkova (5)

A. Blinkova (5)

2 5

Quarter final

Finished

République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

7 7 6
Russie

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

A. Pavlyuchenkova

6 1 4

Quarter final

Finished

Canada

Leylah Fernandez

L. Fernandez

7 7 6
République Tchèque

Linda Fruhvirtova

L. Fruhvirtova

6 2 2

Quarter final

Finished

Italie

Martina Trevisan (6)

M. Trevisan (6)

6 6
Belgique

Elise Mertens (3)

E. Mertens (3)

4 3

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo

S. S. Tormo

6 3 3
Russie

Anna Blinkova (5)

A. Blinkova (5)

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Canada

Leylah Fernandez

L. Fernandez

3 6 6
Russie

Mirra Andreeva

M. Andreeva

6 1 3

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Alina Korneeva (Q)

A. Korneeva (Q)

3 5
République Tchèque

Linda Fruhvirtova

L. Fruhvirtova

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Sofya Lansere (Q)

S. Lansere (Q)

3 6 5
Belgique

Elise Mertens (3)

E. Mertens (3)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

A. Pavlyuchenkova

7 1 6
Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (2)

B. H. Maia (2)

5 6 1

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Martina Trevisan (6)

M. Trevisan (6)

6 6 4 6
Pologne

Magdalena Frech

M. Frech

3 7 7 3

Round of 16

Finished

Chine

Xinyu Wang (4)

X. Wang (4)

4 6 1
Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo

S. S. Tormo

6 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Priscilla Hon

P. Hon

1 3
Russie

Anna Blinkova (5)

A. Blinkova (5)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Kamilla Rakhimova

K. Rakhimova

7 7 3 1
République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

6 3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Sofya Lansere (Q)

S. Lansere (Q)

6 6
Hong Kong

Hong Yi Cody Wong

H. Y. C. Wong

4 0

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Alina Korneeva (Q)

A. Korneeva (Q)

6 2 6
Russie

Valeria Savinykh

V. Savinykh

4 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Daria Saville (Q)

D. Saville (Q)

1 4
Belgique

Elise Mertens (3)

E. Mertens (3)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan

Anna Danilina (Q)

A. Danilina (Q)

2 2
Pologne

Magdalena Frech

M. Frech

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie

Aliaksandra Sasnovich

A. Sasnovich

6 3 6 6 3
Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (2)

B. H. Maia (2)

7 7 3 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Hong Kong

Ho Ching Wu

H. C. Wu

1 0
Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo

S. S. Tormo

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Xinyu Wang (4)

X. Wang (4)

6 4
Russie

Elina Avanesyan

E. Avanesyan

2 1

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

A. Pavlyuchenkova

6 6
Croatie

Jana Fett

J. Fett

0 0

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Linda Fruhvirtova

L. Fruhvirtova

3 6 6
États-Unis

Peyton Stearns (7)

P. Stearns (7)

6 4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie

Victoria Azarenka (1)

V. Azarenka (1)

6 3 0
Canada

Leylah Fernandez

L. Fernandez

2 6 0

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan

Yulia Putintseva

Y. Putintseva

4 6 1
Russie

Anna Blinkova (5)

A. Blinkova (5)

6 2 5

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Martina Trevisan (6)

M. Trevisan (6)

7 6
Espagne

Cristina Bucsa

C. Bucsa

5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Priscilla Hon

P. Hon

7 7
Hong Kong

Eudice Chong

E. Chong

5 5

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Varvara Gracheva (8)

V. Gracheva (8)

3 2
Russie

Kamilla Rakhimova

K. Rakhimova

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Mirra Andreeva

M. Andreeva

6 6
Ukraine

Dayana Yastremska

D. Yastremska

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Xiyu Wang

X. Wang

4 6 7
République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

6 7 9