2023 results

Finale

Finished

Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 6 6 3
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino (2)

A. Mannarino (2)

7 8 2 6

Semi final

Finished

Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 6
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (3)

J. L. Struff (3)

3 4

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

2 6 2
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino (2)

A. Mannarino (2)

6 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (3)

J. L. Struff (3)

7 7 4 6
Hongrie
Fabian Marozsan

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

6 3 6 4

Quarter final

Finished

Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 6
Turquie
Cem Ilkel

Cem Ilkel (WC)

C. Ilkel (WC)

2 2

Quarter final

Finished

Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner (7)

S. Ofner (7)

7 9 4 3
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino (2)

A. Mannarino (2)

6 7 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics (8)

M. Fucsovics (8)

3 6 3
Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner (7)

S. Ofner (7)

6 6 6 6
Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

7 8 4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

4 4
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino (2)

A. Mannarino (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Hongrie
Fabian Marozsan

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

6 3 7 7
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

3 6 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (3)

J. L. Struff (3)

7 7 6
Grande-Bretagne
Billy Harris

Billy Harris (Q)

B. Harris (Q)

6 5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Turquie
Cem Ilkel

Cem Ilkel (WC)

C. Ilkel (WC)

6 4 6
Australie
Max Purcell

Max Purcell (6)

M. Purcell (6)

3 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics (8)

M. Fucsovics (8)

3 6 6
Autriche
Jurij Rodionov

Jurij Rodionov

J. Rodionov

6 4 1

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (1)

L. Musetti (1)

5 2
Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

3 7 7 0
Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez (4)

S. Baez (4)

6 6 4 0

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie
Zsombor Piros

Zsombor Piros

Z. Piros

3 1
Hongrie
Fabian Marozsan

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Hamad Medjedovic

Hamad Medjedovic

H. Medjedovic

7 7 1 6 2
Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

6 3 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

5 6 3
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

7 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner (7)

S. Ofner (7)

6 3 6
Ukraine
Vitaliy Sachko

Vitaliy Sachko (Q)

V. Sachko (Q)

4 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

7 11 6 2 7 7
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (9)

M. Kecmanovic (9)

6 9 7 7 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Rinky Hijikata

Rinky Hijikata

R. Hijikata

3 3
Australie
Max Purcell

Max Purcell (6)

M. Purcell (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Billy Harris

Billy Harris (Q)

B. Harris (Q)

6 3 7 7
Suisse
Marc-Andrea Huesler

Marc-Andrea Huesler (Q)

M. A. Huesler (Q)

4 6 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie
Alexandar Lazarov

Alexandar Lazarov (WC)

A. Lazarov (WC)

6 1 2
Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche
Jurij Rodionov

Jurij Rodionov

J. Rodionov

7 7 6 4 6
√Čtats-Unis
Nicolas Moreno

Nicolas Moreno (LL)

N. Moreno (LL)

6 4 7 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Turquie
Cem Ilkel

Cem Ilkel (WC)

C. Ilkel (WC)

6 6
Bulgarie
Dimitar Kuzmanov

Dimitar Kuzmanov (WC)

D. Kuzmanov (WC)

0 3

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics (8)

M. Fucsovics (8)

7 7 6
France
Terence Atmane

Terence Atmane (Q)

T. Atmane (Q)

6 4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 6
Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer

M. Marterer

3 2