We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (1)

J. Sinner (1)

6 6
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (2)

G. Monfils (2)

3 4

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

5 0
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (2)

G. Monfils (2)

7 6

Semi final

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (1)

J. Sinner (1)

6 7
Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (5)

F. Krajinovic (5)

3 5

Quarter final

Finished

Pologne
Kamil Majchrzak

Kamil Majchrzak (LL)

K. Majchrzak (LL)

3 6 3
Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (5)

F. Krajinovic (5)

6 4 6

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (1)

J. Sinner (1)

7 7 6
Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

6 4 4

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

2 2
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (2)

G. Monfils (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
John Millman

John Millman (8)

J. Millman (8)

4 2
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

7 7 7 7
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (3)

A. d. Minaur (3)

6 5 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

7 7 6
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
John Millman

John Millman (8)

J. Millman (8)

5 7 7 6
Ukraine
Ilia Marchenko

Ilia Marchenko (Q)

I. Marchenko (Q)

7 6 0 3

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne
Kamil Majchrzak

Kamil Majchrzak (LL)

K. Majchrzak (LL)

7 6
Bulgarie
Dimitar Kuzmanov

Dimitar Kuzmanov (WC)

D. Kuzmanov (WC)

5 1

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

6 6
France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

3 0
Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (5)

F. Krajinovic (5)

6 6

Round of 16

Withdrawal

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (2)

G. Monfils (2)

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (1)

J. Sinner (1)

6 7 7
Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov (Q)

E. Gerasimov (Q)

2 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie
Alexandar Lazarov

Alexandar Lazarov (WC)

A. Lazarov (WC)

0 3
Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (5)

F. Krajinovic (5)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

6 6
Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Andreas Seppi

Andreas Seppi (Q)

A. Seppi (Q)

4 2
Ukraine
Ilia Marchenko

Ilia Marchenko (Q)

I. Marchenko (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 4 4
Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov (Q)

E. Gerasimov (Q)

5 7 10 6
Canada
Vasek Pospisil

Vasek Pospisil

V. Pospisil

7 6 8 3

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie
Dimitar Kuzmanov

Dimitar Kuzmanov (WC)

D. Kuzmanov (WC)

6 4 7 7 6
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

7 7 6 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez (Q)

P. Martinez (Q)

6 5 3
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

7 7 1 4
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 2 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
John Millman

John Millman (8)

J. Millman (8)

6 6
Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

2 4

Round of 32

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino (6)

A. Mannarino (6)

3 2
Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

7 9 6
Bulgarie
Adrian Andreev

Adrian Andreev (WC)

A. Andreev (WC)

6 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

6 7
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (7)

A. D. Fokina (7)

4 5