We are Tennis

2020 results

Finale

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (7)

B. Coric (7)

6 5 4
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (3)

A. Rublev (3)

7 7 6

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (3)

A. Rublev (3)

4 6 6
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (2)

D. Shapovalov (2)

6 3 4

Semi final

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (7)

B. Coric (7)

1 6 6
Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic (6)

M. Raonic (6)

6 1 4

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (4)

K. Khachanov (4)

1 6 1
Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic (6)

M. Raonic (6)

6 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka

R. Opelka

6 3 3
Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (7)

B. Coric (7)

7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka (5)

S. Wawrinka (5)

4 5
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (2)

D. Shapovalov (2)

6 7

Quarter final

Finished

Angleterre
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

2 1
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (3)

A. Rublev (3)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka (Q)

I. Ivashka (Q)

1 4
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (2)

D. Shapovalov (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

7 6 5 6
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

5 7 7 3

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka (5)

S. Wawrinka (5)

6 3 6
Russie
Evgeny Donskoy

Evgeny Donskoy (WC)

E. Donskoy (WC)

1 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin (WC)

R. Safiullin (WC)

3 5
Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (7)

B. Coric (7)

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

6 4 5
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (3)

A. Rublev (3)

4 6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (1)

D. Medvedev (1)

6 5 4
États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka

R. Opelka

2 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (4)

K. Khachanov (4)

4 7 6
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (WC)

A. Karatsev (WC)

6 5 3

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

3 2
Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic (6)

M. Raonic (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Jeffrey John Wolf

Jeffrey John Wolf (Q)

J. J. Wolf (Q)

6 5 1
Canada
Milos Raonic

Milos Raonic (6)

M. Raonic (6)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (8)

T. Fritz (8)

4 6 3
Angleterre
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

2 7 7 6
États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald (PR)

M. McDonald (PR)

6 6 2 4

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Evgeny Donskoy

Evgeny Donskoy (WC)

E. Donskoy (WC)

6 7 7
Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka (5)

S. Wawrinka (5)

3 7 7 7
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

6 6 3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez

F. Lopez

3 6 2
Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric (7)

B. Coric (7)

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

3 6 6
Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka (Q)

I. Ivashka (Q)

6 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov (Q)

P. Kotov (Q)

6 2 3
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan
Mikhail Kukushkin

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

3 6 7
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 7 9

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (4)

K. Khachanov (4)

6 6
Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Vasek Pospisil

Vasek Pospisil

V. Pospisil

2 4
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (3)

A. Rublev (3)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie
Nino Serdarusic

Nino Serdarusic (Q)

N. Serdarusic (Q)

6 6 5 2
États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka

R. Opelka

3 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Viktor Troicki

Viktor Troicki (LL)

V. Troicki (LL)

2 3
Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (2)

D. Shapovalov (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin (WC)

R. Safiullin (WC)

6 6
Équateur
Emilio Gomez

Emilio Gomez (LL)

E. Gomez (LL)

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (1)

D. Medvedev (1)

3 6 6
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet

R. Gasquet

6 3 0

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Tennys Sandgren

Tennys Sandgren

T. Sandgren

5 6 5
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (WC)

A. Karatsev (WC)

7 3 7