2023 results

Finale

Finished

Japon
Nao Hibino

Nao Hibino (LL)

N. Hibino (LL)

6 6
République Tchèque
Linda Noskova

Linda Noskova (4)

L. Noskova (4)

4 1

Semi final

Finished

République Tchèque
Linda Noskova

Linda Noskova (4)

L. Noskova (4)

6 6
Allemagne
Tamara Korpatsch

Tamara Korpatsch (Q)

T. Korpatsch (Q)

1 1

Semi final

Finished

Roumanie
Jaqueline Cristian

Jaqueline Cristian

J. Cristian

4 7 7 3
Japon
Nao Hibino

Nao Hibino (LL)

N. Hibino (LL)

6 6 2 6

Quarter final

Finished

Roumanie
Jaqueline Cristian

Jaqueline Cristian

J. Cristian

6 1 6
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova (8)

K. Kozlova (8)

4 6 2

Quarter final

Finished

République Tchèque
Tereza Martincova

Tereza Martincova (WC)

T. Martincova (WC)

1 2
Japon
Nao Hibino

Nao Hibino (LL)

N. Hibino (LL)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

France
Alize Cornet

Alize Cornet (6)

A. Cornet (6)

6 3 1
Allemagne
Tamara Korpatsch

Tamara Korpatsch (Q)

T. Korpatsch (Q)

7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

0 2
République Tchèque
Linda Noskova

Linda Noskova (4)

L. Noskova (4)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Roumanie
Jaqueline Cristian

Jaqueline Cristian

J. Cristian

6 6
Colombie
Emiliana Arango

Emiliana Arango (Q)

E. Arango (Q)

4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Jule Niemeier

Jule Niemeier

J. Niemeier

0
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova (8)

K. Kozlova (8)

5

Round of 16

Finished

France
Alize Cornet

Alize Cornet (6)

A. Cornet (6)

7 7 5 6
Estonie
Kaia Kanepi

Kaia Kanepi

K. Kanepi

6 1 7 4

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Tamara Korpatsch

Tamara Korpatsch (Q)

T. Korpatsch (Q)

4
Belgique
Yanina Wickmayer

Yanina Wickmayer

Y. Wickmayer

0

Round of 16

Finished

Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang (9)

X. Wang (9)

6 2 6 6
Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

4 6 7 8

Round of 16

Finished

Japon
Nao Hibino

Nao Hibino (LL)

N. Hibino (LL)

6 7
Slovaquie
Viktoria Kuzmova

Viktoria Kuzmova (Q)

V. Kuzmova (Q)

1 5

Round of 16

Finished

Chine
Yue Yuan

Yue Yuan (LL)

Y. Yuan (LL)

6 2 2
République Tchèque
Tereza Martincova

Tereza Martincova (WC)

T. Martincova (WC)

1 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Inde
Ankita Raina

Ankita Raina (LL)

A. Raina (LL)

6 5 1
République Tchèque
Linda Noskova

Linda Noskova (4)

L. Noskova (4)

1 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska

Dayana Yastremska (Q)

D. Yastremska (Q)

4 6 2
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova (8)

K. Kozlova (8)

6 2 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Tamara Korpatsch

Tamara Korpatsch (Q)

T. Korpatsch (Q)

6 6
Bulgarie
Viktoriya Tomova

Viktoriya Tomova

V. Tomova

2 4

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Nao Hibino

Nao Hibino (LL)

N. Hibino (LL)

7 3 6
Italie
Sara Errani

Sara Errani

S. Errani

5 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Viktoria Kuzmova

Viktoria Kuzmova (Q)

V. Kuzmova (Q)

3 6 7 7
Chine
Xinyu Wang

Xinyu Wang (7)

X. Wang (7)

6 3 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Marie Bouzkova

Marie Bouzkova (1)

M. Bouzkova (1)

4 6 4
Roumanie
Jaqueline Cristian

Jaqueline Cristian

J. Cristian

6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Barbora Palicova

Barbora Palicova (WC)

B. Palicova (WC)

3 2
Colombie
Emiliana Arango

Emiliana Arango (Q)

E. Arango (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie
Patricia Maria Tig

Patricia Maria Tig

P. M. Tig

2 2
Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lucrezia Stefanini

Lucrezia Stefanini

L. Stefanini

2 3
Estonie
Kaia Kanepi

Kaia Kanepi

K. Kanepi

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Alize Cornet

Alize Cornet (6)

A. Cornet (6)

6 4 6
République Tchèque
Lucie Havlickova

Lucie Havlickova (WC)

L. Havlickova (WC)

2 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Chine
Shuai Zhang

Shuai Zhang (3)

S. Zhang (3)

2 2
Chine
Yue Yuan

Yue Yuan (LL)

Y. Yuan (LL)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique
Yanina Wickmayer

Yanina Wickmayer

Y. Wickmayer

1 6 6
Chine
Lin Zhu

Lin Zhu (2)

L. Zhu (2)

6 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Gabriela Knutson

Gabriela Knutson (Q)

G. Knutson (Q)

6 4 4
République Tchèque
Tereza Martincova

Tereza Martincova (WC)

T. Martincova (WC)

2 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Heather Watson

Heather Watson (SE)

H. Watson (SE)

2 3
Allemagne
Jule Niemeier

Jule Niemeier

J. Niemeier

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang (9)

X. Wang (9)

6 6
Danemark
Clara Tauson

Clara Tauson

C. Tauson

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Elvina Kalieva

Elvina Kalieva (Q)

E. Kalieva (Q)

1 2
République Tchèque
Linda Noskova

Linda Noskova (4)

L. Noskova (4)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Barbora Strycova

Barbora Strycova

B. Strycova

6 3 4
Inde
Ankita Raina

Ankita Raina (LL)

A. Raina (LL)

3 6 6