2024 results

Finale

Finished

Chine

Qinwen Zheng (1)

Q. Zheng (1)

6 4 6
République Tchèque

Karolina Muchova (2)

K. Muchova (2)

4 6 2

Semi final

Finished

Roumanie

Irina Begu

I. Begu

1 1
République Tchèque

Karolina Muchova (2)

K. Muchova (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Chine

Qinwen Zheng (1)

Q. Zheng (1)

7 6
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry (4)

D. Parry (4)

5 4

Quarter final

Finished

Australie

Astra Sharma

A. Sharma

6 5 6 6
République Tchèque

Karolina Muchova (2)

K. Muchova (2)

7 7 7 8

Quarter final

Finished

Chine

Qinwen Zheng (1)

Q. Zheng (1)

6 6
Roumanie

Jaqueline Cristian (7)

J. Cristian (7)

1 1

Quarter final

Finished

Roumanie

Irina Begu

I. Begu

6 6
États-Unis

Ann Li

A. Li

3 4

Quarter final

Finished

France

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry (4)

D. Parry (4)

7 1 6
France

Chloe Paquet

C. Paquet

5 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Chine

Qinwen Zheng (1)

Q. Zheng (1)

6 6
Croatie

Petra Martic

P. Martic

4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

3 2
Roumanie

Jaqueline Cristian (7)

J. Cristian (7)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France

Chloe Paquet

C. Paquet

6 6
Argentine

Maria Carle

M. Carle

3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Erika Andreeva

E. Andreeva

3 6 4
États-Unis

Ann Li

A. Li

6 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Astra Sharma

A. Sharma

6 3 6
Australie

Ajla Tomljanovic

A. Tomljanovic

4 6 1

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Noma Noha Akugue (Q)

N. N. Akugue (Q)

7 7 2 3
République Tchèque

Karolina Muchova (2)

K. Muchova (2)

6 0 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry (4)

D. Parry (4)

6 6 4 6
Suisse

Jil Teichmann (Q)

J. Teichmann (Q)

2 7 7 2

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas

Arantxa Rus (5)

A. Rus (5)

2 5
Roumanie

Irina Begu

I. Begu

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Erika Andreeva

E. Andreeva

6 6
Lettonie

Darja Semenistaja

D. Semenistaja

1 2

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Julia Riera

J. Riera

3 2
Roumanie

Jaqueline Cristian (7)

J. Cristian (7)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

7 3 6
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Elsa Jacquemot

E. Jacquemot

5 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Ann Li

A. Li

3 7 9 6
États-Unis

Peyton Stearns (3)

P. Stearns (3)

6 6 7 2

Round of 32

Finished

Colombie

Emiliana Arango

E. Arango

2 3
Croatie

Petra Martic

P. Martic

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Qinwen Zheng (1)

Q. Zheng (1)

6 6
Italie

Sara Errani

S. Errani

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Ajla Tomljanovic

A. Tomljanovic

3 7 6
Égypte

Mayar Sherif

M. Sherif

6 5 3

Round of 32

Finished

France

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry (4)

D. Parry (4)

4 6 6
Australie

Olivia Gadecki (Q)

O. Gadecki (Q)

6 4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas

Arantxa Rus (5)

A. Rus (5)

6 5 6 6
Italie

Martina Trevisan

M. Trevisan

7 7 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Maria Carle

M. Carle

5 6 6
Allemagne

Tatjana Malek (8)

T. Malek (8)

7 1 1

Round of 32

Finished

France

Chloe Paquet

C. Paquet

6 6
Chine

Saisai Zheng

S. Zheng

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Irina Begu

I. Begu

6 6
Espagne

Marina Bassols Ribera

M. B. Ribera

0 0

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne

Katarzyna Kawa (Q)

K. Kawa (Q)

6 14 1
République Tchèque

Karolina Muchova (2)

K. Muchova (2)

7 16 5

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse

Jil Teichmann (Q)

J. Teichmann (Q)

6 6
Serbie

Mia Ristic (Q)

M. Ristic (Q)

1 1

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Anna Blinkova (6)

A. Blinkova (6)

0 5
Australie

Astra Sharma

A. Sharma

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Noma Noha Akugue (Q)

N. N. Akugue (Q)

6 2 6
Allemagne

Mona Barthel (Q)

M. Barthel (Q)

4 6 2