2024 results

Finale

Finished

République Tchèque

Karolina Pliskova (6)

K. Pliskova (6)

6 3 2
Angleterre

Katie Boulter (3)

K. Boulter (3)

4 6 6

Semi final

Finished

Angleterre

Katie Boulter (3)

K. Boulter (3)

6 13 6 6
Angleterre

Emma Raducanu (WC)

E. Raducanu (WC)

7 15 3 4

Semi final

Finished

République Tchèque

Karolina Pliskova (6)

K. Pliskova (6)

6 9 6 6
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry

D. Parry

7 11 1 4

Quarter final

Finished

France

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry

D. Parry

6 7 7
Australie

Kimberly Birrell (Q)

K. Birrell (Q)

3 6 4

Quarter final

Finished

Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (1)

O. Jabeur (1)

6 8 7 7 5
République Tchèque

Karolina Pliskova (6)

K. Pliskova (6)

7 10 6 3 7

Quarter final

Withdrawal

Grande-Bretagne

Francesca Jones (WC)

F. Jones (WC)

Angleterre

Emma Raducanu (WC)

E. Raducanu (WC)

Quarter final

Finished

Pologne

Magdalena Frech (5)

M. Frech (5)

2 4
Angleterre

Katie Boulter (3)

K. Boulter (3)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Grande-Bretagne

Francesca Jones (WC)

F. Jones (WC)

6 4 7
États-Unis

Ashlyn Krueger

A. Krueger

4 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (1)

O. Jabeur (1)

6 6
République Tchèque

Linda Fruhvirtova (Q)

L. Fruhvirtova (Q)

2 1

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre

Emma Raducanu (WC)

E. Raducanu (WC)

6 6
Ukraine

Daria Snigur

D. Snigur

2 2

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne

Magdalena Frech (5)

M. Frech (5)

3 6 6
Allemagne

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

6 3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre

Heather Watson (WC)

H. Watson (WC)

4 4
République Tchèque

Karolina Pliskova (6)

K. Pliskova (6)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Canada

Rebecca Marino (Q)

R. Marino (Q)

4 3
Angleterre

Katie Boulter (3)

K. Boulter (3)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Daria Saville

D. Saville

4 1
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry

D. Parry

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Kimberly Birrell (Q)

K. Birrell (Q)

6 6 5 6
Italie

Lucrezia Stefanini (Q)

L. Stefanini (Q)

4 7 7 0

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Caroline Dolehide (8)

C. Dolehide (8)

6 3 3
Grande-Bretagne

Francesca Jones (WC)

F. Jones (WC)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (1)

O. Jabeur (1)

6 6
Colombie

Maria Osorio

M. Osorio

2 3

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Ena Shibahara (Q)

E. Shibahara (Q)

1 4
Angleterre

Emma Raducanu (WC)

E. Raducanu (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Ashlyn Krueger

A. Krueger

6 6
Chine

Yafan Wang

Y. Wang

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse

Viktorija Golubic

V. Golubic

1 4
Canada

Rebecca Marino (Q)

R. Marino (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Daria Snigur

D. Snigur

6 6
Ukraine

Marta Kostyuk (2)

M. Kostyuk (2)

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

4 7 9 7 8
Colombie

Emiliana Arango

E. Arango

6 6 7 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne

Magdalena Frech (5)

M. Frech (5)

6 6
Japon

Nao Hibino

N. Hibino

1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre

Emily Appleton (Q)

E. Appleton (Q)

3 5
Australie

Kimberly Birrell (Q)

K. Birrell (Q)

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Yuriko Miyazaki

Y. Miyazaki

4 5
République Tchèque

Linda Fruhvirtova (Q)

L. Fruhvirtova (Q)

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Alycia Parks

A. Parks

4 4
République Tchèque

Karolina Pliskova (6)

K. Pliskova (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre

Harriet Dart

H. Dart

7 7 4 5
Angleterre

Katie Boulter (3)

K. Boulter (3)

6 5 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Lucrezia Stefanini (Q)

L. Stefanini (Q)

7 7 3 7
Chine

Lin Zhu (7)

L. Zhu (7)

6 4 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Cristina Bucsa

C. Bucsa

3 2
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry

D. Parry

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre

Heather Watson (WC)

H. Watson (WC)

4 6 6
États-Unis

Kayla Day

K. Day

6 0 4

Round of 32

Finished

France

Clara Burel (4)

C. Burel (4)

3 3
Australie

Daria Saville

D. Saville

6 6