2023 results

Finale

Finished

France

Adrian Mannarino (4)

A. Mannarino (4)

1 4
États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 4 4
France

Adrian Mannarino (4)

A. Mannarino (4)

7 7 6

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

4 6 7 11
Afrique du Sud

Lloyd Harris (Q)

L. Harris (Q)

6 3 6 9

Quarter final

Finished

France

Adrian Mannarino (4)

A. Mannarino (4)

7 6
France

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

5 2

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 6
Espagne

Feliciano Lopez (WC)

F. Lopez (WC)

2 4

Quarter final

Finished

France

Arthur Rinderknech (LL)

A. Rinderknech (LL)

6 5 6 4
États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

7 7 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Afrique du Sud

Lloyd Harris (Q)

L. Harris (Q)

7 6
Russie

Pavel Kotov (LL)

P. Kotov (LL)

5 2

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Feliciano Lopez (WC)

F. Lopez (WC)

7 8 1 6
Australie

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

6 6 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (1)

S. Tsitsipas (1)

4 6 2
Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

6 4 6 7 7
États-Unis

Ben Shelton (3)

B. Shelton (3)

7 7 4 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

France

Arthur Rinderknech (LL)

A. Rinderknech (LL)

6 6
France

Constant Lestienne

C. Lestienne

3 2

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Pavel Kotov (LL)

P. Kotov (LL)

2 6 6
Espagne

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (2)

A. D. Fokina (2)

6 3 4

Round of 16

Finished

France

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

6 7 7
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena (8)

R. C. Baena (8)

3 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Afrique du Sud

Lloyd Harris (Q)

L. Harris (Q)

7 7 6
Russie

Roman Safiullin (Q)

R. Safiullin (Q)

6 5 3

Round of 16

Finished

France

Adrian Mannarino (4)

A. Mannarino (4)

3 7 7 6
Argentine

Guido Pella (PR)

G. Pella (PR)

6 6 5 3

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Feliciano Lopez (WC)

F. Lopez (WC)

6 7
Australie

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

3 5

Round of 32

Finished

France

Arthur Rinderknech (LL)

A. Rinderknech (LL)

7 7 7 7
Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 0 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

France

Constant Lestienne

C. Lestienne

6 4 6
Australie

Jason Kubler

J. Kubler

4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

6 6
France

Richard Gasquet (6)

R. Gasquet (6)

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 6
Argentine

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

2 1

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Bernabe Zapata Miralles (7)

B. Z. Miralles (7)

2 6 2
Afrique du Sud

Lloyd Harris (Q)

L. Harris (Q)

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Alex Michelsen (LL)

A. Michelsen (LL)

3 7 8 5
États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

6 6 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

4 6 3
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena (8)

R. C. Baena (8)

6 1 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Roman Safiullin (Q)

R. Safiullin (Q)

6 6
Jordanie

Abedallah Shelbayh (Q)

A. Shelbayh (Q)

1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Pavel Kotov (LL)

P. Kotov (LL)

7 7 6
Australie

Li Tu (Q)

L. Tu (Q)

6 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Guido Pella (PR)

G. Pella (PR)

3 6 7 7
États-Unis

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 2 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

France

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

7 6
Australie

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

5 4