2024 results

Finale

Finished

Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (6)

T. Etcheverry (6)

4 6 6 7
France

Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC)

G. M. Perricard (WC)

6 1 7 9

Semi final

Finished

France

Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC)

G. M. Perricard (WC)

6 7
Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik (2)

A. Bublik (2)

4 5

Semi final

Finished

Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (6)

T. Etcheverry (6)

6 6
Italie

Luciano Darderi

L. Darderi

2 4

Quarter final

Finished

France

Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC)

G. M. Perricard (WC)

6 4 6
France

Hugo Gaston (Q)

H. Gaston (Q)

4 6 3

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

7 7 6 4 3
Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik (2)

A. Bublik (2)

6 4 7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

4 1
Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (6)

T. Etcheverry (6)

6 6

Quarter final

Withdrawal

Italie

Luciano Darderi

L. Darderi

France

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

Round of 16

Finished

France

Hugo Gaston (Q)

H. Gaston (Q)

6 2 6
Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (4)

F. Cerundolo (4)

2 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

France

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

7 9 6
États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe (5)

F. Tiafoe (5)

6 7 4

Round of 16

Withdrawal

Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

France

Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC)

G. M. Perricard (WC)

Round of 16

Finished

France

Ugo Humbert (1)

U. Humbert (1)

6 4 4
Allemagne

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

2 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France

Adrian Mannarino (3)

A. Mannarino (3)

6 4 3
Italie

Luciano Darderi

L. Darderi

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

5 0
Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (6)

T. Etcheverry (6)

7 3

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Aleksandar Vukic

A. Vukic

4 2
Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik (2)

A. Bublik (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

7 10 6
France

Alexandre Muller (WC)

A. Muller (WC)

6 8 1

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Sebastian Fanselow (LL)

S. Fanselow (LL)

0 1
Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Luciano Darderi

L. Darderi

7 7 7
Japon

Taro Daniel (Q)

T. Daniel (Q)

5 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 5 4
États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe (5)

F. Tiafoe (5)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Hugo Gaston (Q)

H. Gaston (Q)

7 7 7 7
Colombie

Daniel Galan (Q)

D. Galan (Q)

6 2 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

France

Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC)

G. M. Perricard (WC)

6 6
Italie

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

6 6
Espagne

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

4 1

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

6 6 4 6
Espagne

Javier Barranco Cosano (LL)

J. B. Cosano (LL)

4 7 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

3 6 6 6
France

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

6 4 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Pedro Cachin (LL)

P. Cachin (LL)

1 4
Russie

Pavel Kotov

P. Kotov

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (Q)

N. S. Izquierdo (Q)

6 2 2
Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (6)

T. Etcheverry (6)

1 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Alexandre Muller (WC)

A. Muller (WC)

6 6
France

Richard Gasquet (WC)

R. Gasquet (WC)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Aleksandar Vukic

A. Vukic

6 6
États-Unis

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

2 2