2023 results

Finale

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (1)

C. Garcia (1)

4 6 5
Croatie

Donna Vekic (3)

D. Vekic (3)

6 3 7

Semi final

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (1)

C. Garcia (1)

6 6
Belgique

Elise Mertens (4)

E. Mertens (4)

3 4

Semi final

Finished

Croatie

Donna Vekic (3)

D. Vekic (3)

7 6
Chine

Lin Zhu (5)

L. Zhu (5)

5 2

Quarter final

Finished

Belgique

Elise Mertens (4)

E. Mertens (4)

6 6
Italie

Elisabetta Cocciaretto (8)

E. Cocciaretto (8)

2 2

Quarter final

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (1)

C. Garcia (1)

6 6
Égypte

Mayar Sherif (7)

M. Sherif (7)

0 4

Quarter final

Finished

Belgique

Ysaline Bonaventure

Y. Bonaventure

2 7 6 5
Croatie

Donna Vekic (3)

D. Vekic (3)

6 5 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Chine

Lin Zhu (5)

L. Zhu (5)

6 6
États-Unis

Caroline Dolehide (Q)

C. Dolehide (Q)

3 2

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

6 5 6 3
Italie

Elisabetta Cocciaretto (8)

E. Cocciaretto (8)

7 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (1)

C. Garcia (1)

6 6
Espagne

Nuria Parrizas Diaz

N. P. Diaz

3 2

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique

Elise Mertens (4)

E. Mertens (4)

6 3 6
Roumanie

Gabriela Ruse (Q)

G. Ruse (Q)

3 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Chine

Xinyu Wang

X. Wang

6 6 6 4
Égypte

Mayar Sherif (7)

M. Sherif (7)

3 7 8 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Caroline Dolehide (Q)

C. Dolehide (Q)

6 6
Slovaquie

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

2 4

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Emma Navarro (WC)

E. Navarro (WC)

3 2
Croatie

Donna Vekic (3)

D. Vekic (3)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Kamilla Rakhimova (Q)

K. Rakhimova (Q)

6 2 6 3
Belgique

Ysaline Bonaventure

Y. Bonaventure

7 7 1 6

Round of 16

Finished

Chine

Lin Zhu (5)

L. Zhu (5)

7 7 2 6
Canada

Rebecca Marino

R. Marino

6 4 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (1)

C. Garcia (1)

6 6
Slovénie

Kaja Juvan

K. Juvan

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Gabriela Ruse (Q)

G. Ruse (Q)

6 7
Italie

Camila Giorgi

C. Giorgi

4 5

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Emma Navarro (WC)

E. Navarro (WC)

6 6
France

Leolia Jeanjean

L. Jeanjean

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Sachia Vickery (Q)

S. Vickery (Q)

3 4
Chine

Xinyu Wang

X. Wang

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Lesia Tsurenko (Q)

L. Tsurenko (Q)

6 0
Croatie

Donna Vekic (3)

D. Vekic (3)

2 5

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova (6)

K. Siniakova (6)

6 6 6 6 5
Russie

Kamilla Rakhimova (Q)

K. Rakhimova (Q)

7 8 2 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Colombie

Maria Osorio

M. Osorio

6 5 2
Égypte

Mayar Sherif (7)

M. Sherif (7)

7 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Nuria Parrizas Diaz

N. P. Diaz

7 7 2 6
Chine

Xiyu Wang

X. Wang

6 5 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Marina Bassols Ribera (ALT)

M. B. Ribera (ALT)

5 2
Italie

Elisabetta Cocciaretto (8)

E. Cocciaretto (8)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

1 0
Allemagne

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique

Elise Mertens (4)

E. Mertens (4)

6 6
Russie

Diana Shnaider

D. Shnaider

0 4

Round of 32

Finished

Mexique

Fernanda Contreras (WC)

F. Contreras (WC)

6 4 6 4
Canada

Rebecca Marino

R. Marino

7 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

6 6
République Tchèque

Marie Bouzkova (2)

M. Bouzkova (2)

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Grèce

Despina Papamichail (Q)

D. Papamichail (Q)

6 5 6 1
Belgique

Ysaline Bonaventure

Y. Bonaventure

7 7 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Lin Zhu (5)

L. Zhu (5)

6 7 7
Hongrie

Anna Bondar

A. Bondar

4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Caroline Dolehide (Q)

C. Dolehide (Q)

6 6
Allemagne

Jule Niemeier

J. Niemeier

1 0