2023 results

Finale

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

3 4

Semi final

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (9)

L. Musetti (9)

4 7 3
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

6 5 6

Semi final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (12)

D. Evans (12)

2 2

Quarter final

Withdrawal

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (9)

L. Musetti (9)

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (8)

A. d. Minaur (8)

4 2
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

7 7 6
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (10)

A. D. Fokina (10)

6 5 4

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (15)

F. Cerundolo (15)

6 5 3
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (12)

D. Evans (12)

2 7 6

Round of 16

Withdrawal

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (8)

A. d. Minaur (8)

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (11)

G. Dimitrov (11)

Round of 16

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka (16)

Y. Nishioka (16)

1 6 3
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

6 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (10)

A. D. Fokina (10)

6 7
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

4 5

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (14)

D. Shapovalov (14)

3 2
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (7)

C. Norrie (7)

6 4 1
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (9)

L. Musetti (9)

3 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 7
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (13)

R. B. Agut (13)

3 5

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (12)

D. Evans (12)

6 6
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (6)

K. Khachanov (6)

3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (3)

C. Ruud (3)

6 5 3
Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (15)

F. Cerundolo (15)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (3)

C. Ruud (3)

6 7 7
États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

2 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (10)

A. D. Fokina (10)

6 6
Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 6 3 6
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (5)

F. Tiafoe (5)

4 7 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

6 6
Portugal
Nuno Borges

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

2 2
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (13)

R. B. Agut (13)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (14)

D. Shapovalov (14)

6 6
Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik (Q)

J. Kovalik (Q)

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Équateur
Emilio Gomez

Emilio Gomez

E. Gomez

3 1
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov (11)

G. Dimitrov (11)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

2 4
Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (4)

J. Sinner (4)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (8)

A. d. Minaur (8)

6 6
Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

0 1

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka (16)

Y. Nishioka (16)

6 7
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

1 5

Round of 32

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie (7)

C. Norrie (7)

6 6
Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov (Q)

P. Kotov (Q)

1 2

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Francesco Passaro

Francesco Passaro

F. Passaro

2 2
Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (15)

F. Cerundolo (15)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

4 4
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (6)

K. Khachanov (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Pedro Cachin

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

4 2
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (12)

D. Evans (12)

6 6
Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi (Q)

M. Arnaldi (Q)

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Jason Kubler

Jason Kubler

J. Kubler

3 1
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (9)

L. Musetti (9)

6 6

2nd round

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

5 4
États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

7 6

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

6 6
Hongrie
Attila Balazs

Attila Balazs (PR)

A. Balazs (PR)

2 2

2nd round

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

0 3
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

2 3
Portugal
Nuno Borges

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

6 7
Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar (WC)

P. Andujar (WC)

2 5

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Marco Trungelliti

Marco Trungelliti (Q)

M. Trungelliti (Q)

5 3
Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

7 6

2nd round

Finished

Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov (Q)

P. Kotov (Q)

6 5 6 6
Ukraine
Oleksii Krutykh

Oleksii Krutykh (Q)

O. Krutykh (Q)

7 7 4 1

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

5 6 5
Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik (Q)

J. Kovalik (Q)

7 2 7

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Giustino

Lorenzo Giustino (Q)

L. Giustino (Q)

2 2
Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

6 6

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Francesco Passaro

Francesco Passaro

F. Passaro

6 6
Espagne
Fernando Verdasco

Fernando Verdasco (WC)

F. Verdasco (WC)

1 1

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 6
Chine
Yibing Wu

Yibing Wu

Y. Wu

2 2

2nd round

Finished

Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi (Q)

M. Arnaldi (Q)

6 6
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

3 4

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

3 6 4
Équateur
Emilio Gomez

Emilio Gomez

E. Gomez

6 1 6

2nd round

Finished

Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin

D. Goffin

7 7 6 4 6
Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez (WC)

F. Lopez (WC)

6 3 7 7 0

2nd round

Finished

Argentine
Pedro Cachin

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

6 7
Pays-Bas
Gijs Brouwer

Gijs Brouwer

G. Brouwer

3 5

2nd round

Finished

Espagne
Daniel Rincon

Daniel Rincon (WC)

D. Rincon (WC)

4 3
Australie
Jason Kubler

Jason Kubler

J. Kubler

6 6