2024 results

Finale

Finished

États-Unis

Ben Shelton (1)

B. Shelton (1)

7 4 6
États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe (3)

F. Tiafoe (3)

5 6 3

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe (3)

F. Tiafoe (3)

6 7 7
Italie

Luciano Darderi

L. Darderi

2 6 2

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis

Ben Shelton (1)

B. Shelton (1)

6 4 6 6
Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (4)

T. Etcheverry (4)

7 7 4 4

Quarter final

Finished

Australie

Jordan Thompson (6)

J. Thompson (6)

6 8 4
États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe (3)

F. Tiafoe (3)

7 10 6

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Marcos Giron (7)

M. Giron (7)

0 4
Italie

Luciano Darderi

L. Darderi

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Ben Shelton (1)

B. Shelton (1)

7 7 11
États-Unis

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

5 6 9

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (4)

T. Etcheverry (4)

6 0
États-Unis

Michael Mmoh (WC)

M. Mmoh (WC)

3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Jordan Thompson (6)

J. Thompson (6)

4 7 7 7 9
États-Unis

Aleksandar Kovacevic

A. Kovacevic

6 6 1 6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

2 7 7 5
États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe (3)

F. Tiafoe (3)

6 6 4 7

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (4)

T. Etcheverry (4)

6 6
Colombie

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

4 4

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Michael Mmoh (WC)

M. Mmoh (WC)

6 7
Australie

Max Purcell (8)

M. Purcell (8)

2 5

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Marcos Giron (7)

M. Giron (7)

6 6
États-Unis

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

4 3

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Ben Shelton (1)

B. Shelton (1)

3 6 6
Belgique

Zizou Bergs

Z. Bergs

6 4 3

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

6 6
Australie

Rinky Hijikata

R. Hijikata

1 4

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Luciano Darderi

L. Darderi

6 2 7 7
Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (2)

F. Cerundolo (2)

4 6 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Jordan Thompson (6)

J. Thompson (6)

6 6
Chine

Yibing Wu (Q)

Y. Wu (Q)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Marcos Giron (7)

M. Giron (7)

6 7
Canada

Denis Shapovalov (WC)

D. Shapovalov (WC)

2 5

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Thanasi Kokkinakis

T. Kokkinakis

6 3 7 7 4
États-Unis

Aleksandar Kovacevic

A. Kovacevic

7 7 6 2 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Michael Mmoh (WC)

M. Mmoh (WC)

6 7 7
Pérou

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

2 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Alex Michelsen

A. Michelsen

5 7 7 4
Australie

Max Purcell (8)

M. Purcell (8)

7 6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas

Gijs Brouwer (Q)

G. Brouwer (Q)

3 3
Australie

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Luciano Darderi

L. Darderi

3 7 7 6
États-Unis

Denis Kudla (WC)

D. Kudla (WC)

6 6 3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Colombie

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

7 15 6
France

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

6 13 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Alexander Ritschard (Q)

A. Ritschard (Q)

3 6 4
États-Unis

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

6 2 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Rinky Hijikata

R. Hijikata

7 7 7 7
États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks (5)

C. Eubanks (5)

6 4 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Patrick Kypson (Q)

P. Kypson (Q)

6 5 3
Belgique

Zizou Bergs

Z. Bergs

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie

Duje Ajdukovic

D. Ajdukovic

1 4
États-Unis

Brandon Nakashima

B. Nakashima

6 6