We are Tennis

2022 results

Finale

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez (4)

P. Martinez (4)

4 6 6
Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez (7)

S. Baez (7)

6 4 4

Semi final

Finished

Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez (7)

S. Baez (7)

6 4 6
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (2)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (2)

4 6 2

Semi final

Finished

Chili
Alejandro Tabilo

Alejandro Tabilo (WC)

A. Tabilo (WC)

7 4 4
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez (4)

P. Martinez (4)

5 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Chili
Alejandro Tabilo

Alejandro Tabilo (WC)

A. Tabilo (WC)

6 6
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (6)

M. Kecmanovic (6)

1 4

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez (4)

P. Martinez (4)

6 6
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann (PR)

Y. Hanfmann (PR)

2 2

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis (8)

F. Bagnis (8)

5 2
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (2)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (2)

7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez (7)

S. Baez (7)

7 3 6
Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

5 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner

C. Taberner

2 6 4
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (2)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (2)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez (7)

S. Baez (7)

6 6
Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero (Q)

J. I. Londero (Q)

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

3 6 6
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis (3)

F. Delbonis (3)

6 4 1

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis (8)

F. Bagnis (8)

6 6
Bolivie
Hugo Dellien

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

2 2

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez (4)

P. Martinez (4)

6 5 7
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

4 7 5

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild (WC)

T. S. Wild (WC)

1 3
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann (PR)

Y. Hanfmann (PR)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil
Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida

Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida (Q)

M. P. d. Almeida (Q)

2 0
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (6)

M. Kecmanovic (6)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin (1)

C. Garin (1)

3 3
Chili
Alejandro Tabilo

Alejandro Tabilo (WC)

A. Tabilo (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Renzo Olivo

Renzo Olivo (Q)

R. Olivo (Q)

1 3
Chili
Alejandro Tabilo

Alejandro Tabilo (WC)

A. Tabilo (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune

H. N. Rune

4 4
Brésil
Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida

Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida (Q)

M. P. d. Almeida (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann (PR)

Y. Hanfmann (PR)

3 6 6
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria (5)

F. Coria (5)

6 2 4

Round of 32

Finished

Bolivie
Hugo Dellien

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

6 6
Chili
Gonzalo Lama

Gonzalo Lama (Q)

G. Lama (Q)

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner

C. Taberner

6 7
Argentine
Juan Manuel Cerundolo

Juan Manuel Cerundolo

J. M. Cerundolo

2 5

Round of 32

Finished

Colombie
Daniel Galan

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

1 3
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez (7)

S. Baez (7)

6 6
Pérou
Juan Pablo Varillas

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

5 1
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (6)

M. Kecmanovic (6)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry (WC)

N. Jarry (WC)

6 9 4
Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

7 11 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Nicolas Kicker

Nicolas Kicker (LL)

N. Kicker (LL)

4 6 4
Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild (WC)

T. S. Wild (WC)

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis (8)

F. Bagnis (8)

6 6
Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

3 0

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

6 4 5
Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero (Q)

J. I. Londero (Q)

4 6 7