2024 results

Finale

Finished

Chili

Alejandro Tabilo (4)

A. Tabilo (4)

6 0 4
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (2)

S. Baez (2)

3 6 6

Semi final

Finished

Espagne

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

4 2
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (2)

S. Baez (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

France

Corentin Moutet (Q)

C. Moutet (Q)

6 4 5
Chili

Alejandro Tabilo (4)

A. Tabilo (4)

4 6 7

Quarter final

Finished

Chili

Nicolas Jarry (1)

N. Jarry (1)

6 5 6 3
France

Corentin Moutet (Q)

C. Moutet (Q)

7 7 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Chili

Alejandro Tabilo (4)

A. Tabilo (4)

6 7
Italie

Luciano Darderi (WC)

L. Darderi (WC)

0 5

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 6 5 6
France

Arthur Fils (3)

A. Fils (3)

3 7 7 2

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne

Jaume Munar (8)

J. Munar (8)

4 4
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (2)

S. Baez (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Chili

Alejandro Tabilo (4)

A. Tabilo (4)

6 7
Chili

Marcelo Barrios

M. Barrios

2 5

Round of 16

Finished

Pérou

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

6 4 2
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (2)

S. Baez (2)

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Jaume Munar (8)

J. Munar (8)

6 6
Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Luciano Darderi (WC)

L. Darderi (WC)

6 3 6
Argentine

Juan Manuel Cerundolo (Q)

J. M. Cerundolo (Q)

3 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Chili

Nicolas Jarry (1)

N. Jarry (1)

7 7 6
Argentine

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

3 3
France

Arthur Fils (3)

A. Fils (3)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Thiago Agustin Tirante

T. A. Tirante

3 7 7 2
France

Corentin Moutet (Q)

C. Moutet (Q)

6 6 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Acosta (6)

F. Acosta (6)

6 4 7 7 1
Espagne

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

7 7 6 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Bagnis (LL)

F. Bagnis (LL)

6 4 7 8 6 5
Italie

Luciano Darderi (WC)

L. Darderi (WC)

7 7 6 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Chili

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

6 3 5
Chili

Marcelo Barrios

M. Barrios

7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Francisco Comesana (LL)

F. Comesana (LL)

2 6 1
Pérou

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Thiago Agustin Tirante

T. A. Tirante

7 7 7
Brésil

Joao Fonseca (WC)

J. Fonseca (WC)

5 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 6
Bolivie

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

6 6
Argentine

Roman Andres Burruchaga (Q)

R. A. Burruchaga (Q)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Juan Manuel Cerundolo (Q)

J. M. Cerundolo (Q)

3 6 7
Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann (5)

Y. Hanfmann (5)

6 3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Jaume Munar (8)

J. Munar (8)

6 6
Espagne

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

4 1

Round of 32

Finished

France

Corentin Moutet (Q)

C. Moutet (Q)

6 5 6
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena (7)

R. C. Baena (7)

3 7 2

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Acosta (6)

F. Acosta (6)

5 6 7 7
Argentine

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

7 3 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie

Alex Molcan (Q)

A. Molcan (Q)

1 6 1
Argentine

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Francesco Passaro (WC)

F. Passaro (WC)

4 1
Espagne

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 6